A. Yakovlev

Goals

Beibarys Atyrau - Nomad Astana 2 - 1, 03.04.2019
Nomad Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 4 - 2, 19.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Nomad Astana 1 - 1, 2 goals, 15.02.2019
Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana 3 - 7, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Nomad Astana - HC Astana 5 - 0, 3 goals, 25.01.2019
Nomad Astana - Almaty 3 - 0, 13.01.2019
Kulager - Nomad Astana 3 - 5, 06.01.2019
Nomad Astana - Kulager 5 - 1, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 2 - 3, 07.12.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 27.11.2018
Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny 4 - 2, 3 goals, 20.11.2018
Temirtau - Nomad Astana 1 - 6, 3 goals, 14.11.2018
Temirtau - Nomad Astana 2 - 4, 3 goals, 13.11.2018
Hungary - Kazakhstan 1 - 3, 07.11.2018
Altay - Belye Medvedi 0 - 7, 30.10.2018
Belye Medvedi - Altay 10 - 2, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Almaty - Nomad Astana 1 - 1, 27.09.2018
Nomad Astana - Kunlun Junior 7 - 3, 2 goals, 30.08.2018
Mordovia - Tambov 5 - 1, 01.04.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 19.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 13.01.2018
Nomad Astana - Sheffield 5 - 1, 12.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 29.11.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Altay 4 - 5, 09.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 13.10.2017
Tambov - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 01.10.2017
Tambov - Altay Barnaul 8 - 2, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 23.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 3 - 4, 08.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 09.03.2017
Khimik - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 16.01.2017
CSK VVS - Tambov 2 - 1, 14.01.2017
Penza - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 1, 07.11.2016
Chelny - Tambov 3 - 3, 08.10.2016
Loko - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 02.04.2016
Almetyevsk - Angarsk 1 - 3, 14.03.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 0, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 22.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 20.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2, 12.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 22.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 31.01.2016

Penalties missed

Nomad Astana - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 2, 08.04.2019
Altay - Irbis 1 - 1, 21.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 2, 13.02.2017

Assists

Kokshetau - Nomad Astana 5 - 2, 25.03.2019
Nomad Astana - Kokshetau 4 - 3, 22.03.2019
Kokshetau - Nomad Astana 3 - 1, 18.03.2019
Kazakhstan Univ. - Canada Univ. 4 - 3, 2 assists, 09.03.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 09.03.2019
Kazakhstan - South Korea 5 - 1, 07.02.2019
Lipetsk - HC Rostov 9 - 1, 05.02.2019
Lipetsk - HC Rostov 8 - 1, 04.02.2019
Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana 3 - 7, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Pavlodar - Nomad Astana 0 - 1, 30.01.2019
Nomad Astana - HC Astana 5 - 0, 3 assists, 25.01.2019
Dizelist - Lipetsk 5 - 4, 16.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 7 - 1, 30.12.2018
Nomad Astana - Temirtau 4 - 1, 25.12.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Lipetsk 4 - 5, 30.11.2018
Nomad Astana - Almaty 3 - 2, 25.11.2018
Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny 4 - 2, 3 assists, 20.11.2018
Temirtau - Nomad Astana 1 - 6, 3 assists, 14.11.2018
Temirtau - Nomad Astana 2 - 4, 3 assists, 13.11.2018
Lipetsk - Dizelist 3 - 1, 04.11.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 02.11.2018
Altay - Belye Medvedi 7 - 6, 29.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 0, 20.10.2018
Nomad Astana - HC Astana 7 - 0, 15.09.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 08.09.2018
Kurhan - Nomad Astana 2 - 1, 28.08.2018
Tambov - Junior Kurgan 5 - 1, 2 assists, 11.03.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 06.03.2018
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4, 06.03.2018
Avto - Altay 6 - 1, 18.02.2018
Avto - Altay 3 - 1, 17.02.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 13.02.2018
HC Rostov - Tambov 1 - 4, 2 assists, 10.02.2018
Tambov - Kristall Saratov 5 - 0, 20.01.2018
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 4 - 1, 03.12.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 1, 02.12.2017
Grenoble - Nomad Astana 0 - 4, 19.11.2017
Altay - Tolpar 3 - 3, 13.11.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Altay 5 - 2, 2 assists, 08.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Sarov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 04.11.2017
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 25.09.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 4, 2 assists, 08.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Penza 2 - 1, 08.12.2016
Volzhsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 4, 26.11.2016
Tambov - Slavutych 5 - 0, 09.11.2016
Chelny - Tambov 0 - 3, 09.10.2016

Second assists

Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 14.03.2019
Kazakhstan Univ. - Canada Univ. 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.03.2019
Kazakhstan Univ. - Sweden Univ. 5 - 0, 04.03.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 2 - 7, 27.01.2019
Nomad Astana - HC Astana 5 - 0, 3 second assists, 25.01.2019
Nomad Astana - Temirtau 4 - 1, 26.12.2018
Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana 0 - 5, 06.12.2018
Temirtau - Nomad Astana 1 - 6, 3 second assists, 14.11.2018
Temirtau - Nomad Astana 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 13.11.2018
HC Astana - Nomad Astana 2 - 4, 13.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 07.10.2018
Cheboksary - Tambov 1 - 3, 17.04.2018
Tambov - Cheboksary 3 - 1, 13.04.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 2 - 1, 16.03.2018
Tambov - Junior Kurgan 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.03.2018
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 1 - 4, 03.03.2018
HC Rostov - Tambov 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.02.2018
Altay - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 5, 06.02.2018
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 23.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 2, 19.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Bars 3 - 2, 10.11.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Altay 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.11.2017
Altay - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 3, 05.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 2 - 4, 12.10.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 3 - 6, 10.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 02.03.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 3, 07.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Bars 3 - 0, 14.11.2016
Saratov - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 09.11.2016