A. Volkov

Goals

Syracuse Crunch - Cleveland Monsters 3 - 5, 19.04.2019
Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 3, 2 goals, 14.04.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Laval Rocket 5 - 1, 12.04.2019
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 1 - 6, 2 goals, 05.04.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 6 - 2, 2 goals, 30.03.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 6 - 2, 3 goals, 23.03.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton 4 - 1, 2 goals, 16.03.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Hartford Wolf Pack 3 - 2, 15.03.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 4 - 1, 09.03.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 4 - 0, 09.03.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Laval Rocket 4 - 2, 21.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 3, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 1 - 1, 2 goals, 07.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 2 - 4, 26.01.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Springfield Thunderbirds 6 - 1, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Belleville Senators 5 - 3, 19.01.2019
Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch 5 - 4, 17.01.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 3 - 1, 05.01.2019
Laval Rocket - Syracuse Crunch 2 - 2, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Laval Rocket 6 - 4, 2 goals, 18.11.2018
Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch 0 - 4, 17.11.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton 5 - 2, 15.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Hershey Bears 7 - 2, 11.11.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Belleville Senators 5 - 4, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 31.10.2018
Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers 6 - 2, 27.09.2018
Tampa Bay Lightning - Nashville Predators 5 - 2, 22.09.2018
Kapitan - MHC Spartak 3 - 5, 2 goals, 14.08.2018
Russia Red U20 - Russia White U20 3 - 5, 28.05.2018
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 6, 2 goals, 25.04.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 6 - 5, 2 goals, 21.04.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 2 - 4, 2 goals, 14.04.2018
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 0 - 5, 3 goals, 07.04.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Belleville Senators 4 - 1, 2 goals, 30.03.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton 5 - 1, 28.03.2018
Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch 2 - 6, 2 goals, 14.03.2018
Loko - HC MVD 2 - 6, 3 goals, 05.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - MHC Spartak 4 - 7, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - MHC Spartak 3 - 6, 3 goals, 01.03.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 3 - 1, 25.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 4 - 3, 20.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 16.02.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Laval Rocket 3 - 2, 11.02.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Hartford Wolf Pack 3 - 3, 2 goals, 10.02.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 2 - 4, 04.02.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Toronto Marlies 2 - 4, 28.01.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 4 - 0, 14.01.2018
Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch 0 - 5, 2 goals, 31.12.2017
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 2 - 2, 3 goals, 31.12.2017
Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch 0 - 6, 4 goals, 10.12.2017
MHC Spartak - Atlanty 4 - 1, 04.12.2017
Belgorod - Severskie Volki 6 - 3, 25.11.2017
Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 5 - 2, 25.11.2017
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 6 - 5, 23.11.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 17.11.2017
Hershey Bears - Syracuse Crunch 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Belgorod - Tverichi 5 - 3, 02.11.2017
Syracuse Crunch - Toronto Marlies 2 - 4, 27.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 22.10.2017
Dizelist - Belgorod 1 - 4, 3 goals, 18.10.2017
Lipetsk - Belgorod 4 - 3, 15.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 06.10.2017
Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers 2 - 4, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Rossosh - Belgorod 3 - 4, 3 goals, 19.09.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 18.04.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tyumen 3 - 4, 25.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 2 goals, 19.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 14.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.03.2017
Rossosh - Dmitrov 1 - 7, 2 goals, 09.03.2017
Dmitrov - Rossosh 5 - 2, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Belgorod 3 - 3, 2 goals, 22.02.2017
Dmitrov - Severskie Volki 10 - 0, 3 goals, 07.02.2017
Dmitrov - Severskie Volki 4 - 1, 2 goals, 06.02.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Dmitrov 0 - 11, 4 goals, 27.01.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Dmitrov 0 - 12, 4 goals, 26.01.2017
Dmitrov - Bryansk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 18.01.2017
Dmitrov - Belgorod 6 - 2, 15.01.2017
SKA Karelia - Dmitrov 1 - 3, 24.12.2016
Dmitrov - Lipetsk 9 - 3, 29.11.2016
Dmitrov - Lipetsk 11 - 4, 4 goals, 28.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 20.11.2016
Severskie Volki - Belgorod 4 - 2, 16.11.2016
Lipetsk - Dmitrov 1 - 17, 4 goals, 16.11.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 2 goals, 31.10.2016
Dmitrov - SKA Karelia 6 - 1, 30.10.2016
Rossosh - Belgorod 0 - 5, 30.10.2016
Lipetsk - Belgorod 8 - 4, 25.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 20.10.2016
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 2 goals, 13.10.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 6 - 1, 05.10.2016
Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 25.09.2016
Chaika - SKA-1946 0 - 1, 14.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 2 goals, 09.09.2016
Denmark - Belarus 2 - 5, 01.09.2016
Russia U20 - Finland U20 1 - 1, 28.08.2016
Gomel - Soligorsk 4 - 3, 16.03.2016
Balashikha - Tver 3 - 1, 16.03.2016
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 28.02.2016
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 2 - 7, 23.02.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 21.02.2016
Angarsk - Balashikha 5 - 1, 17.02.2016
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 2 - 0, 03.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 01.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 1, 21.01.2016
Izhevsk - Balashikha 2 - 2, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 07.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.02.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 25.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 04.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 13.01.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 08.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 28.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 28.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 28.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 0, 26.11.2018
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 23.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 18.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 6, 29.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 24.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 0, 20.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 18.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 14.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 28.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 18.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 1 - 4, 10.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 19.12.2017
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 07.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 24.11.2017
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 0 - 2, 16.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 02.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 29.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 27.10.2017
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 27.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 17.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 02.10.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 25.09.2017
Belarus - Norway 4 - 3, 16.05.2017
Belarus - Canada 0 - 6, 08.05.2017
Belarus - Czech Republic 1 - 6, 06.05.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 25.02.2017
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 16.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.12.2016
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 22.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 26.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 12.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2016

Penalties missed

Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 2 - 2, 17.02.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Cleveland Monsters 3 - 3, 12.01.2019
Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 06.04.2018
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 4 - 4, 11.03.2018
Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch 2 - 2, 15.02.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Hartford Wolf Pack 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 10.02.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 31.10.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 3 - 3, 08.04.2016

Assists

Kazakhstan - Belarus 3 - 2, 04.05.2019
MHC Spartak - HC MVD 2 - 2, 28.04.2019
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 1 - 6, 2 assists, 05.04.2019
Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch 0 - 1, 03.04.2019
MHC Spartak - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 13.03.2019
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Syracuse Crunch 4 - 3, 10.03.2019
Din. Minsk - Extraleague Selection 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 20.02.2019
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 0 - 1, 16.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 11.02.2019
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 1 - 1, 2 assists, 07.02.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Springfield Thunderbirds 6 - 1, 2 assists, 26.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 21.01.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Springfield Thunderbirds 4 - 3, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Cleveland Monsters - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 5, 01.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 3 assists, 18.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 14.11.2018
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 2, 10.11.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Belleville Senators 6 - 1, 03.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 4 - 1, 01.11.2018
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 1, 15.10.2018
Nashville Predators - Tampa Bay Lightning 1 - 5, 22.09.2018
MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 5, 16.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 23.08.2018
Kapitan - MHC Spartak 3 - 5, 2 assists, 14.08.2018
MHC Spartak - Kunlun Junior 8 - 4, 13.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 05.08.2018
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 1 - 5, 27.05.2018
Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 6, 2 assists, 25.04.2018
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 0 - 5, 3 assists, 07.04.2018
Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 3, 2 assists, 06.04.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 4 - 1, 23.03.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 4 - 2, 11.03.2018
Loko - HC MVD 2 - 6, 3 assists, 05.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - MHC Spartak 4 - 7, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - MHC Spartak 3 - 6, 3 assists, 01.03.2018
Severskie Volki - Belgorod 1 - 4, 21.02.2018
Severskie Volki - Belgorod 1 - 6, 20.02.2018
Belgorod - Loko Junior 7 - 2, 2 assists, 12.02.2018
Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Syracuse Crunch 2 - 3, 11.02.2018
MHC Spartak - Tayfun 6 - 2, 07.02.2018
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 20.01.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton 3 - 0, 15.01.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Toronto Marlies 5 - 4, 28.12.2017
Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch 0 - 6, 4 assists, 10.12.2017
Syracuse Crunch - Charlotte Checkers 5 - 3, 12.11.2017
Laval Rocket - Syracuse Crunch 5 - 5, 03.11.2017
MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0, 29.10.2017
Dizelist - Belgorod 1 - 4, 3 assists, 18.10.2017
Lipetsk - Belgorod 1 - 6, 2 assists, 14.10.2017
Rossosh - Belgorod 3 - 4, 3 assists, 19.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 17.09.2017
MHC Spartak - Kunlun Junior 7 - 1, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 13.04.2017
Tyumen - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 23.03.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 7, 19.03.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tyumen 3 - 1, 13.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Belgorod 3 - 3, 2 assists, 22.02.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 16.02.2017
Belgorod - Bryansk 6 - 4, 08.02.2017
Dmitrov - Severskie Volki 10 - 0, 3 assists, 07.02.2017
HC MVD - MHC Spartak 2 - 5, 03.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 02.02.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Dmitrov 0 - 11, 4 assists, 27.01.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Dmitrov 0 - 12, 4 assists, 26.01.2017
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 3 assists, 16.01.2017
Dmitrov - Belgorod 7 - 2, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Slovakia - Belarus 1 - 7, 16.12.2016
Dmitrov - Lipetsk 11 - 4, 4 assists, 28.11.2016
Lipetsk - Dmitrov 2 - 6, 2 assists, 17.11.2016
Lipetsk - Dmitrov 1 - 17, 4 assists, 16.11.2016
Dmitrov - Tverichi 7 - 2, 26.10.2016
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 4 - 3, 10.10.2016
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 5 - 1, 06.09.2016
Slovakia U19 - Russia U19 2 - 6, 2 assists, 10.04.2016
Perm - Balashikha 1 - 4, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.04.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 23.03.2019
Charlotte Checkers - Syracuse Crunch 1 - 2, 19.03.2019
Din. Minsk - Extraleague Selection 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.03.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 4 - 0, 02.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 28.01.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton 2 - 1, 21.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 11.01.2019
Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 10 - 1, 29.12.2018
Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch 3 - 6, 27.12.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 3 - 4, 09.12.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton 5 - 0, 08.12.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Laval Rocket 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 18.11.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Charlotte Checkers 3 - 6, 27.10.2018
Hershey Bears - Syracuse Crunch 2 - 3, 06.10.2018
Almaz - MHC Spartak 2 - 1, 10.09.2018
Toronto Marlies - Syracuse Crunch 6 - 4, 03.05.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 6 - 2, 20.04.2018
Loko - HC MVD 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 05.03.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton 3 - 2, 03.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - MHC Spartak 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 01.03.2018
Syracuse Crunch - Belleville Senators 5 - 2, 27.01.2018
Hartford Wolf Pack - Syracuse Crunch 2 - 3, 07.01.2018
Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch 2 - 8, 2 second assists, 23.12.2017
Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Syracuse Crunch 4 - 2, 17.12.2017
Toronto Marlies - Syracuse Crunch 1 - 3, 30.11.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 21.10.2017
Lipetsk - Belgorod 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 14.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.03.2017
Dmitrov - Rossosh 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 2 - 4, 20.02.2017
Balashikha - Sarov 3 - 1, 19.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 04.02.2017
Dmitrov - Bryansk 9 - 2, 19.01.2017
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 16.01.2017
Dmitrov - Belgorod 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Tverichi - Dmitrov 2 - 10, 20.12.2016
Dmitrov - Lipetsk 11 - 4, 4 second assists, 28.11.2016
Rossosh - Dmitrov 1 - 4, 20.11.2016
Lipetsk - Dmitrov 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 17.11.2016
Lipetsk - Dmitrov 1 - 17, 4 second assists, 16.11.2016
Canada WHL U20 - Russia U20 2 - 3, 08.11.2016
Bryansk - Dmitrov 2 - 4, 18.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 12.09.2016
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1 - 4, 26.08.2016
Slovakia U19 - Russia U19 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 10.04.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya 3 - 3, 28.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.01.2016
Gomel - Soligorsk 6 - 2, 09.01.2016