A. Vasilevsky

Goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 20.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
Czech Republic - Russia 5 - 2, 3 goals, 11.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 04.11.2018
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 3 - 2, 05.08.2018
Russia B - Norway B 4 - 2, 26.04.2018
Cheboksary - Altay Barnaul 4 - 1, 24.02.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 3 - 1, 04.02.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 4, 2 goals, 18.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 5, 2 goals, 03.01.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 5 - 2, 29.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 24.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 2 - 3, 19.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 5, 01.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - HC Rostov 3 - 3, 2 goals, 07.10.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 02.10.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 0, 24.09.2017
Junior Kurgan - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 16.02.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 26.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 15.12.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 11.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 16.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 05.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 01.03.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 28.02.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 22.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 18.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 16.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 17.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 04.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 28.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 09.12.2018
Czech Republic - Russia 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 11.11.2018
Russia - Finland 3 - 0, 08.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 4 - 1, 02.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 31.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 17.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 2, 02.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 5 - 0, 30.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 22.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 14.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 12.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 1 - 3, 08.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 26.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 08.09.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 19.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.08.2016
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 05.02.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 27.01.2016

Penalties missed

Junior Sputnik - HC Rostov 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 07.10.2017
Junior Kurgan - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 16.09.2017

Assists

Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 assists, 29.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 16.11.2018
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 30.07.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 20.02.2018
Junior Sputnik - Junior Kurgan 1 - 4, 24.12.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 16.11.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 11.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 24.10.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 23.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 2 assists, 14.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 28.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 assists, 11.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 27.12.2016
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 assists, 19.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 1, 04.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 21.09.2016

Second assists

Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 18.02.2019
Sweden - Russia 4 - 2, 09.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 25.01.2019
Czech Republic - Russia 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 11.11.2018
Altay Barnaul - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 9 - 2, 09.10.2018
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 07.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 27.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 18.01.2018
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 11.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 16.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 4 - 3, 26.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 11.11.2016
Lida - Novopolotsk 3 - 3, 11.01.2016