A. Trandin

Goals

Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 2 - 4, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 6 - 3, 2 goals, 21.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 6, 4 goals, 27.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 7 - 2, 5 goals, 25.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 18.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale 3 - 4, 11.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Jastrzebie 1 - 4, 06.01.2019
Opole - Tychy 1 - 8, 07.12.2018
Opole - PZHL Katowice U23 5 - 4, 3 goals, 05.12.2018
Gdansk - Opole 3 - 1, 30.11.2018
Bytom - Opole 3 - 6, 3 goals, 27.11.2018
Opole - Bytom 5 - 1, 3 goals, 16.11.2018
Opole - Gdansk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 04.11.2018
Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 5, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
Opole - Katowice 2 - 5, 26.10.2018
Opole - Krakow 2 - 3, 19.10.2018
Opole - Tychy 1 - 5, 30.09.2018
Opole - Katowice 2 - 8, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Opole - Janow 12 - 5, 7 goals, 18.02.2018
Opole - MMKS Podhale 3 - 4, 3 goals, 09.02.2018
Opole - Tychy 3 - 6, 02.02.2018
Katowice - Opole 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Jastrzebie - Opole 3 - 3, 2 goals, 19.01.2018
Opole - Janow 3 - 4, 3 goals, 14.01.2018
Opole - Katowice 3 - 5, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Krakow - Opole 2 - 3, 21.12.2017
Opole - Jastrzebie 1 - 5, 01.12.2017
Khimik - Izhevsk 3 - 3, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 23.09.2018
Jastrzebie - Opole 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 19.01.2018

Assists

Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 4 - 3, 24.02.2019
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 6 - 3, 2 assists, 21.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 7 - 2, 5 assists, 25.01.2019
Katowice - Opole 8 - 2, 30.12.2018
Opole - PZHL Katowice U23 5 - 4, 3 assists, 05.12.2018
Opole - Torun 2 - 3, 02.12.2018
Bytom - Opole 3 - 6, 3 assists, 27.11.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 8, 20.11.2018
Opole - Bytom 5 - 1, 3 assists, 16.11.2018
Torun - Opole 2 - 4, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Tychy - Opole 10 - 2, 2 assists, 28.10.2018
Krakow - Opole 2 - 3, 07.10.2018
Opole - MMKS Podhale 2 - 3, 05.10.2018
Opole - PZHL Katowice U23 6 - 5, 18.09.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Opole 3 - 2, 14.09.2018
Opole - Janow 12 - 5, 7 assists, 18.02.2018
Janow - Opole 2 - 4, 11.02.2018
Opole - MMKS Podhale 3 - 4, 3 assists, 09.02.2018
Opole - Janow 3 - 4, 3 assists, 14.01.2018
Izhevsk - Khimik 3 - 0, 21.12.2016
Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 27.08.2016
Izhevsk - Tver 1 - 4, 13.01.2016
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 2, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.03.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.02.2019
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 1, 29.01.2019
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 6, 4 second assists, 27.01.2019
Bytom - Opole 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 27.11.2018
Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 30.10.2018
Opole - Jastrzebie 3 - 2, 12.10.2018
Bytom - Opole 6 - 3, 21.09.2018
Opole - Janow 12 - 5, 7 second assists, 18.02.2018
Bytom - Opole 2 - 5, 04.02.2018
Katowice - Opole 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.01.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 2, 21.01.2018
Opole - Katowice 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.01.2018
Opole - Bytom 5 - 1, 07.01.2018