A. Torchenyuk

Goals

Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 2, 14.02.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 24.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 28.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Karaganda 4 - 2, 10.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 08.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 4, 18.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 4, 16.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 2 goals, 07.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 10.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 14.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 24.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 3 goals, 02.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 25.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 6, 2 goals, 18.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 11.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 3 goals, 23.08.2016
Plzen - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 2 goals, 29.07.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 1 - 0, 3 goals, 20.01.2016

Penalty goals

Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 22.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 22.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 20.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 30.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 24.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 1 - 3, 05.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 15.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 30.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 17.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 0, 10.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 28.02.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 1 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 20.01.2016

Assists

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 28.02.2019
Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 26.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 09.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 27.02.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 23.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 28.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 0, 2 assists, 24.09.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 19.08.2017
Mountfield HK - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 27.12.2016
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 3 assists, 30.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 23.11.2016
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 19.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 2 - 1, 22.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 2 assists, 13.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 07.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 19.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 16.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 3 assists, 23.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 2 assists, 07.08.2016
Plzen - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 2 assists, 29.07.2016

Second assists

Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 26.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 12.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 08.09.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 13.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 15.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 18.10.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 18.08.2016