A. Tkachuk

Goals

Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha 1 - 2, 11.04.2019
Lida - Mogilev 9 - 1, 3 goals, 09.04.2019
Lida - Zhlobin 4 - 3, 06.04.2019
Zhlobin - Lida 2 - 5, 2 goals, 02.04.2019
Gomel - Lida 1 - 4, 23.02.2019
Lida - Soligorsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
Lida - Belarus U20 3 - 2, 26.01.2019
Zhlobin - Lida 3 - 1, 27.12.2018
Lida - Belarus U20 5 - 4, 20.12.2018
Soligorsk - Lida 3 - 3, 3 goals, 09.12.2018
Lida - Soligorsk 3 - 6, 27.11.2018
Lida - Molodechno 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Lida 0 - 5, 2 goals, 05.10.2018
Lida - Gomel 3 - 4, 29.09.2018
Zhlobin - Lida 3 - 4, 18.09.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 6 - 0, 3 goals, 10.03.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
High1 - Sakhalin 0 - 3, 04.12.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 1, 02.12.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 4 - 3, 2 goals, 19.11.2017
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 1, 08.10.2017
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 21.09.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 0, 27.03.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 goals, 11.03.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 2 goals, 09.03.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 goals, 08.03.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 05.03.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 1, 15.01.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 goals, 05.01.2017
Sakhalin - High1 7 - 1, 3 goals, 24.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 1 - 7, 3 goals, 16.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 3 - 11, 3 goals, 15.12.2016
Sakhalin - Anyang 2 - 3, 03.12.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 0, 19.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 10 - 2, 16.11.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 5, 06.11.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 1 - 0, 24.10.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 3 goals, 08.10.2016
High1 - Sakhalin 0 - 4, 19.09.2016
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Sakhalin - Daemyung 12 - 3, 2 goals, 05.09.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 7 - 0, 15.03.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 5 - 1, 2 goals, 13.03.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.02.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 9 - 2, 25.02.2016
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 30.01.2016
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 4 - 1, 12.01.2016
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Lida - Soligorsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 16.02.2019
Soligorsk - Lida 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 09.12.2018
Belarus U20 - Lida 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.11.2018
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 08.12.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 01.12.2017
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 3, 26.12.2016
Sakhalin - Khimik 3 - 3, 17.08.2016

Assists

Lida - Mogilev 9 - 1, 3 assists, 09.04.2019
Belarus U20 - Lida 1 - 2, 19.01.2019
Lida - Gomel 6 - 1, 08.01.2019
Belarus U20 - Lida 0 - 4, 24.11.2018
Belarus U20 - Lida 2 - 2, 2 assists, 21.11.2018
Zhlobin - Lida 2 - 3, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Molodechno - Lida 7 - 3, 04.10.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 6 - 0, 3 assists, 10.03.2018
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 3 - 5, 24.09.2017
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 0 - 3, 2 assists, 22.09.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 06.03.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 7 - 6, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
China Dragon - Sakhalin 1 - 7, 3 assists, 16.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 3 - 11, 3 assists, 15.12.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 5 - 1, 26.11.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 2, 05.11.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 4 - 3, 2 assists, 09.10.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 3 assists, 08.10.2016
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 04.10.2016
Anyang - Sakhalin 3 - 1, 13.09.2016
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 2 assists, 28.01.2016

Second assists

Lida - Neman Grodno 2 - 3, 11.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Lida 5 - 2, 30.01.2019
Lida - Zhlobin 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.01.2019
Zhlobin - Lida 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Lida - Molodechno 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.10.2018
Lida - Neman Grodno 1 - 5, 20.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Lida 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 05.10.2018
Lida - Zhlobin 1 - 2, 27.09.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.12.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 3, 26.11.2017
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.09.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.03.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.03.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 08.03.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 3 - 0, 16.01.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 7 - 6, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 08.01.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 05.01.2017
Sakhalin - High1 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 24.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 3 - 11, 3 second assists, 15.12.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 5 - 5, 28.11.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.10.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 3 second assists, 08.10.2016
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016
Sakhalin - Daemyung 7 - 2, 04.09.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.02.2016
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.01.2016
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016