A. Themar

Goals

Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 0 - 3, 27.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 5 - 2, 18.02.2019
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 8 - 3, 2 goals, 15.02.2019
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 6, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 7 - 2, 3 goals, 25.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Tychy 1 - 2, 15.01.2019
Krakow - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 4, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
MMKS Podhale - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 3, 02.01.2019
Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 2, 2 goals, 04.12.2018
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 1 - 5, 3 goals, 25.11.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 8, 20.11.2018
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 4, 2 goals, 16.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - PZHL Katowice U23 12 - 1, 4 goals, 13.11.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 3, 02.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale 5 - 2, 2 goals, 26.10.2018
Martin - Presov 7 - 2, 10.10.2018
Jastrzebie - Unia Oswiecim 7 - 4, 07.10.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Krakow 5 - 3, 4 goals, 05.10.2018
MMKS Podhale - Unia Oswiecim 0 - 0, 2 goals, 02.10.2018
Unia Oswiecim - PZHL Katowice U23 4 - 0, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2, 2 goals, 25.09.2018
Torun - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 3, 23.09.2018
Katowice - Tychy 5 - 2, 26.03.2018
Katowice - Krakow 4 - 1, 19.03.2018
Opole - Katowice 0 - 5, 01.03.2018
Opole - Katowice 2 - 8, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Katowice - Gdansk 10 - 2, 3 goals, 04.02.2018
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 7 - 3, 2 goals, 30.01.2018
Katowice - Opole 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Katowice - Tychy 3 - 3, 3 goals, 14.01.2018
Krakow - Katowice 4 - 4, 3 goals, 12.01.2018
Opole - Katowice 3 - 5, 3 goals, 09.01.2018
Katowice - Jastrzebie 2 - 1, 2 goals, 19.12.2017
Katowice - PZHL Katowice U20 7 - 1, 2 goals, 05.11.2017
Gdansk - Katowice 1 - 6, 2 goals, 31.10.2017
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 2, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Katowice - Opole 4 - 5, 3 goals, 20.10.2017
Katowice - MMKS Podhale 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Bytom - Katowice 3 - 8, 3 goals, 13.10.2017
Katowice - Gdansk 8 - 1, 22.09.2017
PZHL Katowice U20 - GKS Katowice 1 - 11, 4 goals, 19.09.2017
Unia Oswiecim - GKS Katowice 1 - 6, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Opole - GKS Katowice 3 - 3, 2 goals, 11.09.2017
Furuset - Krakene 1 - 3, 3 goals, 02.03.2016
Krakene - Hasle/Loren 4 - 9, 2 goals, 24.02.2016
Krakene - Bergen 3 - 9, 07.02.2016
Gruner - Krakene 8 - 5, 03.02.2016
Narvik - Krakene 3 - 2, 24.01.2016
Narvik - Krakene 5 - 5, 3 goals, 23.01.2016
Nes - Krakene 2 - 8, 3 goals, 20.01.2016
Krakene - Tonsberg 3 - 6, 2 goals, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

Unia Oswiecim - Krakow 4 - 4, 18.12.2018
MMKS Podhale - Unia Oswiecim 0 - 0, 2 penalties missed, 02.10.2018
Krakow - Katowice 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 12.01.2018
Katowice - Bytom 4 - 4, 24.11.2017

Assists

Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 8 - 3, 2 assists, 15.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2, 03.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1, 30.01.2019
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 6, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 7 - 2, 3 assists, 25.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 2 assists, 18.01.2019
Krakow - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 4, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Martin - Michalovce 1 - 3, 12.12.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 2 - 4, 07.12.2018
Torun - Unia Oswiecim 3 - 1, 30.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Opole 3 - 0, 23.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - PZHL Katowice U23 12 - 1, 4 assists, 13.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Torun 2 - 4, 04.11.2018
Krakow - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Krakow 5 - 3, 4 assists, 05.10.2018
Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 6 - 2, 28.09.2018
Unia Oswiecim - PZHL Katowice U23 4 - 0, 2 assists, 26.09.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2, 2 assists, 25.09.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 3 - 6, 2 assists, 21.09.2018
Martin - MHK Humenne 4 - 3, 14.09.2018
Tychy - Katowice 2 - 1, 29.03.2018
Katowice - Gdansk 10 - 2, 3 assists, 04.02.2018
Katowice - Janow 3 - 2, 2 assists, 02.02.2018
Katowice - PZHL Katowice U20 7 - 1, 2 assists, 05.11.2017
Zilina - Dukla Trencin 0 - 3, 17.09.2017
Krakene - Nes 8 - 3, 2 assists, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 01.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale 3 - 4, 11.01.2019
Martin - Povazska Bystrica 5 - 1, 09.01.2019
Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.12.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 6 - 3, 27.11.2018
Nove Zamky B - Martin 0 - 19, 2 second assists, 16.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - PZHL Katowice U23 12 - 1, 4 second assists, 13.11.2018
Martin - Povazska Bystrica 6 - 2, 31.10.2018
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 1, 30.09.2018
Povazska Bystrica - Martin 4 - 3, 19.09.2018
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 4, 16.09.2018
Opole - Katowice 2 - 8, 2 second assists, 28.02.2018
Katowice - Gdansk 10 - 2, 3 second assists, 04.02.2018
Jastrzebie - Katowice 2 - 3, 28.01.2018
MMKS Podhale - Katowice 3 - 6, 21.01.2018
Katowice - Bytom 7 - 2, 19.01.2018
Gdansk - Katowice 1 - 5, 07.01.2018
Bytom - Katowice 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.12.2017
Gdansk - Katowice 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 31.10.2017
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.10.2017
Bytom - Katowice 3 - 8, 3 second assists, 13.10.2017
PZHL Katowice U20 - GKS Katowice 1 - 11, 4 second assists, 19.09.2017