A. Sursov

Goals

Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 3, 14.03.2019
Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2019
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 12.01.2019
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 17.12.2018
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 2, 11.12.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 28.02.2018
CSK VVS - Perm 2 - 6, 3 goals, 17.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 21.10.2017
Orsk - CSK VVS 2 - 5, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
CSK VVS - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 08.10.2017
Kristall Junior - CSK VVS 3 - 4, 27.02.2017
Altay Barnaul - CSK VVS 2 - 3, 05.02.2017
Slavutych - CSK VVS 0 - 6, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
CSK VVS - Tambov 4 - 2, 15.01.2017
Altay Barnaul - CSK VVS 6 - 5, 21.12.2016
Slavutych - CSK VVS 0 - 4, 3 goals, 17.12.2016
Slavutych - CSK VVS 0 - 1, 16.12.2016
Kristall Junior - CSK VVS 0 - 2, 02.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 3 goals, 24.11.2016
Cheboksary - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 09.11.2016
Mordovia - CSK VVS 7 - 2, 06.11.2016
CSK VVS - Junior Sputnik 7 - 2, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
CSK VVS - Chelny 6 - 4, 2 goals, 19.10.2016

Penalties missed

Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 1, 24.11.2017
CSK VVS - HC Rostov 3 - 3, 04.03.2017
Slavutych - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.01.2017

Assists

Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 23.02.2019
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 0, 28.01.2019
Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 2 assists, 25.01.2019
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 17.01.2019
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 5, 09.12.2018
Anyang - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 03.11.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 4 - 4, 24.10.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Sakhalin - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.08.2018
Bars - Perm 1 - 2, 19.02.2018
CSK VVS - Perm 2 - 6, 3 assists, 17.02.2018
Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 14.12.2017
CSK VVS - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 27.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Orsk - CSK VVS 2 - 5, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 06.10.2017
CSK VVS - Slavutych 1 - 3, 15.03.2017
Slavutych - CSK VVS 7 - 1, 12.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 3, 18.02.2017
CSK VVS - Cheboksary 6 - 0, 3 assists, 12.02.2017
CSK VVS - Chelny 3 - 1, 30.01.2017
Slavutych - CSK VVS 0 - 6, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Slavutych - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 2 assists, 21.01.2017
Mordovia - CSK VVS 5 - 3, 07.01.2017
Altay Barnaul - CSK VVS 0 - 5, 2 assists, 20.12.2016
Slavutych - CSK VVS 0 - 4, 3 assists, 17.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 23.11.2016
Chelny - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 2 assists, 19.11.2016
CSK VVS - Chelny 6 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Tambov - Samara 3 - 2, 09.09.2016

Second assists

Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 1 - 2, 09.03.2019
Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 26.01.2019
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 1, 24.11.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 0, 14.10.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 16.09.2018
Sarov - Perm 4 - 1, 13.02.2018
Perm - Heilongjiang 6 - 4, 07.12.2017
CSK VVS - Tambov 1 - 2, 08.12.2016
Chelny - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.11.2016
CSK VVS - Cheboksary 3 - 6, 31.10.2016
CSK VVS - Junior Sputnik 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.10.2016