A. Sirokovs

Goals

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 2 goals, 31.03.2019
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 7, 2 goals, 12.03.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 4 - 3, 10.03.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 3 - 6, 24.02.2019
Riga Prizma - Zemgale 2 - 3, 11.12.2018
Riga Prizma - Lido 6 - 2, 2 goals, 01.12.2018
HS Riga - Riga Prizma 2 - 3, 24.11.2018
Riga Prizma - Mogo 2 - 2, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
Riga Prizma - HS Riga 2 - 3, 09.10.2018
Liepaja - Riga Prizma 2 - 7, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Mogo - HS Riga 7 - 1, 3 goals, 10.02.2018
Mogo - HS Riga 10 - 4, 17.01.2018
Mogo - Riga Prizma 10 - 1, 2 goals, 13.01.2018
Liepaja - Mogo 3 - 5, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Mogo - Liepaja 4 - 4, 22.11.2017
Riga Prizma - Mogo 1 - 6, 31.10.2017
Riga Prizma - Mogo 4 - 7, 23.09.2017
Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 03.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 3 - 4, 14.09.2016
Switzerland - Latvia 5 - 4, 2 goals, 11.05.2016
Karaganda - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 03.04.2016
Almetyevsk - Karaganda 3 - 2, 29.03.2016
Sarov - Almetyevsk 0 - 2, 01.03.2016
Kurhan - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 17.02.2016

Penalty goals

Kazakhstan - Latvia 1 - 2, 14.05.2016
Denmark - Latvia 2 - 2, 13.05.2016
Switzerland - Latvia 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.05.2016

Penalties missed

Riga Prizma - Mogo 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 30.10.2018

Assists

Lido - Riga Prizma 1 - 7, 16.01.2019
Liepaja - Riga Prizma 2 - 4, 09.01.2019
Latvia B - Japan 3 - 0, 3 assists, 11.11.2018
Romania - Latvia B 1 - 2, 10.11.2018
Latvia B - Estonia 4 - 1, 08.11.2018
Lido - Riga Prizma 4 - 7, 03.11.2018
Riga Prizma - Liepaja 3 - 1, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Mogo - Riga Prizma 3 - 2, 17.10.2018
Liepaja - Riga Prizma 2 - 7, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Zemgale - Riga Prizma 3 - 3, 19.09.2018
Zemgale - Mogo 4 - 6, 2 assists, 01.03.2018
Mogo - Zemgale 2 - 3, 25.02.2018
Mogo - HS Riga 7 - 1, 3 assists, 10.02.2018
Mogo - Liepaja 4 - 3, 27.01.2018
Mogo - Kurbads 3 - 2, 20.01.2018
Mogo - Riga Prizma 10 - 1, 2 assists, 13.01.2018
Liepaja - Mogo 3 - 5, 2 assists, 09.12.2017
HS Riga - Mogo 2 - 7, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
Zemgale - Mogo 2 - 3, 28.10.2017
Liepaja - Mogo 9 - 5, 16.09.2017
Kurbads - Mogo 3 - 5, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
Khimik - Almetyevsk 1 - 4, 13.02.2017
Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 28.11.2016
Saratov - Almetyevsk 0 - 2, 12.10.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 21.09.2016

Second assists

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 31.03.2019
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 9 - 6, 15.03.2019
Riga Prizma - HS Riga 3 - 4, 29.01.2019
Zemgale - Riga Prizma 5 - 2, 19.01.2019
Riga Prizma - Lido 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.12.2018
Kurbads - Riga Prizma 3 - 1, 28.11.2018
Riga Prizma - Kurbads 1 - 0, 20.11.2018
Liepaja - Riga Prizma 2 - 3, 27.10.2018
Riga Prizma - Liepaja 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.10.2018
Lido - Riga Prizma 1 - 7, 15.09.2018
Zemgale - Mogo 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 01.03.2018
Mogo - Zemgale 2 - 10, 24.02.2018
Mogo - Zemgale 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 31.01.2018
Kurbads - Mogo 2 - 4, 24.01.2018
HS Riga - Mogo 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 04.11.2017
Liepaja - Mogo 2 - 3, 07.10.2017
HS Riga - Mogo 2 - 7, 30.09.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 25.02.2017