A. Shevchenko

Goals

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 3, 24.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 19.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 0 - 1, 10.12.2018
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 05.11.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 4 goals, 29.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 17.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Heilongjiang 9 - 0, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 0, 27.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 2 goals, 09.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 0, 05.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Khimik 2 - 1, 30.08.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 03.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 6 - 1, 2 goals, 30.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 20.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 16.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 0, 3 goals, 13.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 5 - 4, 2 goals, 24.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 1, 2 goals, 19.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Podolsk 2 - 2, 09.02.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sarmaty 7 - 1, 3 goals, 27.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov 4 - 0, 23.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 9 - 1, 2 goals, 19.01.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 6, 18.01.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 4, 17.01.2018
Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 4, 23.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 19.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 3 goals, 17.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 11.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 3 - 0, 09.12.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 3 goals, 17.11.2017
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 1, 11.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 30.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 0, 20.10.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 - 3, 20.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 6 - 3, 3 goals, 16.10.2017
Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 4, 15.10.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 8, 2 goals, 10.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 3, 2 goals, 07.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 0, 30.09.2017
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 2, 30.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 28.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 5 - 0, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 3 goals, 09.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 3 - 1, 29.03.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 goals, 28.03.2017
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 3, 24.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 20.03.2017
Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 3, 17.03.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 9, 5 goals, 27.02.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 5, 26.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 5 - 1, 17.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 5, 10.02.2017
Altay - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 5, 2 goals, 27.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tver 1 - 2, 10.01.2017
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 25.12.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 5 - 1, 2 goals, 25.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 23.12.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 7 - 2, 2 goals, 15.12.2016
Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 - 4, 05.12.2016
Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 2, 04.12.2016
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
Balashikha - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 1 - 2, 25.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 8, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 08.11.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 10.10.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 2, 09.10.2016
Neman Grodno - Vitebsk 11 - 3, 06.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 4 - 1, 2 goals, 21.09.2016
Volzhsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 2 goals, 16.09.2016
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 10.09.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olympia 9 - 1, 23.02.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 1, 07.02.2016
Novopolotsk - Mogilev 4 - 2, 02.02.2016
Brest - Novopolotsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 19.01.2016
Tyumen - Karaganda 3 - 5, 13.01.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 1, 12.01.2016

Penalties missed

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 04.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 11.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 09.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 28.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 01.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 19.11.2017

Assists

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 09.01.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 3 - 1, 10.11.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 4 assists, 29.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Heilongjiang 9 - 0, 2 assists, 04.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 18.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 0, 17.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 4 - 2, 29.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 0, 3 assists, 13.03.2018
Reaktor - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 3, 04.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 4 - 3, 03.03.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 28.02.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 5, 28.02.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 27.02.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 3 - 1, 15.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 10.02.2018
Altay - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 3, 05.02.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sarmaty 7 - 1, 3 assists, 27.01.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 6, 21.01.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 3 - 3, 27.12.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 2 assists, 16.12.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 22.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 3 assists, 17.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 3, 2 assists, 12.11.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 8 - 2, 3 assists, 31.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 2 assists, 28.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Orsk 3 - 1, 26.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 4 - 2, 3 assists, 14.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 5, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 8, 2 assists, 10.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 24.09.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 3 assists, 09.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 2 - 4, 09.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 05.04.2017
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 1, 25.03.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sarmaty 6 - 1, 20.03.2017
Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 5, 2 assists, 16.03.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 12.03.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 9, 5 assists, 27.02.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 6, 23.02.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 6, 22.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 15.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 3, 3 assists, 09.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay 4 - 2, 05.02.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 03.02.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 3, 31.01.2017
Altay - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 5, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 6 - 5, 26.12.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 5 - 1, 2 assists, 25.12.2016
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 21.12.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 7 - 2, 2 assists, 15.12.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 2 assists, 14.12.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor 1 - 4, 29.11.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 0, 2 assists, 23.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 27.09.2016
Mogilev - Neman Grodno 1 - 10, 3 assists, 22.09.2016
Neman Grodno - Gomel 3 - 1, 2 assists, 20.09.2016
Volzhsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 2 assists, 16.09.2016
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 14.09.2016
Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 4 - 3, 08.09.2016
Tyumen - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1, 17.01.2016
Novopolotsk - Lida 4 - 3, 14.01.2016

Second assists

Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 4 second assists, 29.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 25.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 30.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 01.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 1, 09.02.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 01.02.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 5 - 2, 01.02.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sarmaty 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 27.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 9 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.01.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 28.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 17.12.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.12.2017
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 07.12.2017
Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 2, 04.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.12.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 23.11.2017
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 13.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.11.2017
Karaganda - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 09.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 0, 01.11.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 8 - 2, 3 second assists, 31.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 1, 30.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.10.2017
Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 16.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 14.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
CSK VVS - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 2 second assists, 08.10.2017
Tolpar - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 27.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 16.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 06.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 01.03.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 9, 5 second assists, 27.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 5 - 2, 16.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 09.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay 10 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.02.2017
Altay - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 28.01.2017
Altay - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.01.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 20.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 2 - 0, 08.01.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.12.2016
Balashikha - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 23.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 13.11.2016
Mogilev - Neman Grodno 1 - 10, 3 second assists, 22.09.2016
Neman Grodno - Brest 5 - 3, 07.08.2016