A. Sharov

Goals

Russia Univ. - Canada Univ. 5 - 1, 3 goals, 11.03.2019
Russia Univ. - Czech Republic Univ. 6 - 3, 09.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 22.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 13.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 26.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 20.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 0, 01.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 2 goals, 18.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 16.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 04.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2, 28.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 2, 24.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 2 goals, 18.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 06.09.2018
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 23.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 20.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 2 - 0, 2 goals, 23.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 11.01.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 3 goals, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 24.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 27.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 25.09.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 2 - 3, 01.03.2017
Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 4, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 24.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 2, 20.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 6 - 4, 2 goals, 12.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 19.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 4 - 1, 16.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 2, 09.11.2016
Volzhsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 2 goals, 07.11.2016
Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 05.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 2 goals, 27.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 17.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Red Star Kunlun 2 - 0, 24.07.2016
Russia U18 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 7, 08.03.2016
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 04.03.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 4 - 1, 29.02.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo-Raubichi 5 - 3, 2 goals, 28.02.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 2 - 0, 26.02.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 19.02.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 7, 18.02.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 0, 15.02.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 3 - 1, 13.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 29.01.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 26.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 24.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 13.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 0 - 2, 30.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 24.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 19.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 18.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 29.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 26.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.11.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 08.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 24.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 22.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 23.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 06.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 11.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.08.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 27.01.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 28.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 16.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 03.01.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 1 - 1, 21.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 10.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 26.07.2016

Assists

Russia Univ. - Canada Univ. 5 - 1, 3 assists, 11.03.2019
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 10 - 1, 3 assists, 03.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 11.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 3 - 2, 04.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 3 assists, 26.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 0, 28.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 08.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 03.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Russia B - Austria 4 - 3, 3 assists, 28.04.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 10.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 assists, 27.02.2018
Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 22.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 13.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 13.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 4, 17.09.2017
Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 4, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 2, 13.02.2017
Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 4, 24.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 5 - 2, 22.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 6 - 4, 2 assists, 12.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 09.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Orsk 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 05.01.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 16.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Bars 3 - 0, 10.12.2016
Volzhsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 2 assists, 07.11.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 09.09.2016
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 2, 24.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 05.08.2016

Second assists

Russia Univ. - Canada Univ. 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 11.03.2019
Hungary Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 8, 07.03.2019
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 10 - 1, 3 second assists, 03.03.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 20.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 16.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 14.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 4, 22.01.2019
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 07.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 04.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 28.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 18.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2, 12.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 20.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 23.08.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 30.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 18.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 1 - 3, 14.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 27.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 27.08.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.03.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo-Raubichi 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.02.2016