A. Sergeyev

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 02.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 04.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 31.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 02.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 22.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 4 - 0, 2 goals, 28.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Barys Astana 5 - 2, 2 goals, 25.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 3 goals, 08.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty 4 - 3, 2 goals, 27.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 3 goals, 26.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 5, 22.02.2018
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 10 - 1, 15.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 2 goals, 10.02.2018
Ladya - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 30.01.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetievsk 7 - 2, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar 5 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 5 - 5, 12.11.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 8 - 2, 31.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 1, 30.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 4, 29.10.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 7, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 1, 26.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 3, 3 goals, 14.09.2017
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 4, 3 goals, 08.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 5, 18.07.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 7, 19.03.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 2 goals, 08.03.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 4 - 5, 11.02.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 5 - 3, 10.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 8 - 2, 3 goals, 31.01.2017
Loko Junior - Bryansk 4 - 3, 3 goals, 14.01.2017
Penza - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 3, 2 goals, 22.12.2016
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 3 goals, 10.12.2016
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 4 goals, 19.11.2016
Rossosh - Loko Junior 2 - 3, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Loko Junior - Tverichi 4 - 2, 2 goals, 29.10.2016
Belgorod - Loko Junior 1 - 1, 18.10.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 7 - 3, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 03.08.2016
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 28.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 24.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 13.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 18.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 14.03.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 05.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 03.03.2019
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 24.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 13.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 1, 06.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 05.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 04.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 4, 29.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 16.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 03.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 03.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 15.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 06.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 26.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 26.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 02.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 08.04.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 06.04.2018
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 02.04.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 08.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 05.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 6 - 4, 23.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 27.12.2017
HC Yugra - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 27.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 23.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 0, 20.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 0, 17.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 04.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 24.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - 3, 02.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 01.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 26.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 0 - 3, 22.09.2017
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 4 - 0, 21.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.09.2017
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 11.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 5 - 1, 14.03.2017
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 25.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 1, 23.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 18.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 18.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 6, 23.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 0, 12.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 09.01.2017
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 07.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 26.12.2016
Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 25.12.2016
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 22.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 13.12.2016
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 10.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 03.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 22.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 6 - 3, 21.11.2016
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 19.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 14.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 17.04.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.04.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 24.03.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 3 - 5, 13.03.2016
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 27.02.2016
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 25.02.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 3 - 6, 16.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 4, 27.01.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 1 - 0, 20.01.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 17.01.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 11.01.2016

Penalties missed

Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 26.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 19.10.2017
Loko Junior - SKA Karelia 0 - 0, 26.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 01.02.2016

Assists

Sochi - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 10.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 08.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 25.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 24.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 09.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 21.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 12.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 04.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 4 - 0, 2 assists, 28.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 3 assists, 08.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 3 assists, 01.03.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty 4 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 8, 23.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 2 assists, 10.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 2 - 3, 17.01.2018
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 28.12.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 23.12.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 assists, 09.11.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Altay 5 - 2, 08.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 3 assists, 04.11.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya 6 - 4, 20.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 19.10.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya 3 - 3, 2 assists, 19.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 7, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 04.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 03.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 3, 3 assists, 14.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 08.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 08.03.2017
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 3 assists, 25.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 1, 4 assists, 18.02.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Loko Junior 1 - 11, 2 assists, 31.01.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Loko Junior 2 - 9, 3 assists, 30.01.2017
Loko Junior - Bryansk 4 - 3, 3 assists, 14.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 07.01.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 28.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 assists, 27.12.2016
Tverichi - Loko Junior 6 - 4, 24.12.2016
Penza - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 3, 2 assists, 22.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 3 assists, 03.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 25.10.2016
Belgorod - Loko Junior 0 - 6, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 5, 11.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 assists, 25.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 30.08.2016
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 16.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 06.08.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 2 assists, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 27.02.2019
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 22.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 7 - 4, 08.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 03.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 31.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 11.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 10.09.2018
Kazakhstan - Niznekamsk 1 - 4, 09.08.2018
Jokerit - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 21.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 6, 06.02.2018
Irbis - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 5, 27.01.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetievsk 8 - 6, 22.01.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetievsk 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.01.2018
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 7, 05.01.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 15.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.11.2017
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 01.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 22.10.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 2, 25.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 14.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.09.2017
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 08.09.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 08.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 1, 4 second assists, 18.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 8 - 2, 3 second assists, 31.01.2017
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 3 second assists, 10.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 26.11.2016
Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 25.11.2016
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 4 second assists, 19.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.10.2016
Belgorod - Loko Junior 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 17.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 13.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 07.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 04.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 1, 07.04.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 08.01.2016