A. Semenov

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 20.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Podolsk 3 - 2, 03.11.2017
Podolsk - Lada 4 - 1, 18.01.2017
Podolsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 12.10.2016
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 6, 2 goals, 17.08.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 02.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 29.03.2019
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 16.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 24.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 27.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 0, 20.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 16.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 03.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 24.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 26.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 16.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 3 - 1, 19.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 2, 01.11.2017
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 27.10.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 25.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Podolsk 3 - 1, 14.10.2017
Podolsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.10.2017
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 5 penalty goals, 05.10.2017
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.10.2017
Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 5, 10.09.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 27.02.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 25.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 3 - 1, 21.02.2017
Podolsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 18.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 3 - 3, 07.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 1 - 6, 03.02.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 27.01.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 23.01.2017
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 29.12.2016
Podolsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 04.12.2016
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 30.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 17.11.2016
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 11.11.2016
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 9 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2016
Podolsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 26.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 16.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk 3 - 1, 30.09.2016
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0, 20.09.2016
Podolsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 17.09.2016
Podolsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 04.09.2016
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 02.09.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 5 - 4, 27.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 25.02.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 23.02.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 21.02.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.02.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 31.01.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 29.01.2016
Lada - Sochi 1 - 3, 27.01.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2016

Assists

Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 25.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 14.09.2018
Sochi - Podolsk 1 - 2, 23.01.2018
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 11.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 6, 05.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 5 - 3, 10.10.2017
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 5 assists, 05.10.2017
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 assists, 03.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Podolsk 3 - 4, 03.01.2017
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 29.12.2016
Cherepovets - Podolsk 4 - 2, 20.12.2016
Cherepovets - Podolsk 3 - 4, 10.12.2016
Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 2, 2 assists, 02.12.2016
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 9 - 6, 2 assists, 30.10.2016
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 assists, 15.09.2016
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 assists, 02.09.2016

Second assists

Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 18.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.10.2016
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 14.10.2016
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.09.2016