A. Rybakov

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 06.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 3 goals, 30.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 2 goals, 18.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 27.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 2 goals, 25.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 21.12.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 21.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 02.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 10.12.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 goals, 26.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 02.09.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 24.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 2, 18.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 16.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 goals, 05.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 03.02.2016

Penalty goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 20.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 0 - 1, 04.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 26.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 0, 11.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 04.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 06.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 0 - 3, 20.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 30.10.2018
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 0, 23.10.2018
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 05.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 21.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 22.01.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 09.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 24.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 16.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 0 - 3, 10.10.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 17.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 18.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 08.10.2016
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 01.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 31.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 26.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 28.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 26.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 22.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 06.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 2 assists, 04.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 26.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 17.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 2 assists, 18.10.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 2 assists, 25.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 08.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 20.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 5, 12.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 assists, 26.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 3 assists, 31.08.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 29.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 26.08.2016

Second assists

Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 30.10.2018
Lipetsk - Polot 7 - 2, 16.09.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 5, 20.02.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.08.2016