A. Polasek

Goals

Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 09.01.2019
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 06.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 15.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 goals, 15.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 1, 28.08.2018
Kazakhstan - Niznekamsk 1 - 4, 09.08.2018
Czech Republic - Switzerland 4 - 1, 05.04.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 7 - 2, 04.03.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 13.11.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 3 goals, 16.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 3, 23.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 3 - 0, 23.12.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 4 - 1, 2 goals, 18.12.2016
Finland - Czech Republic 3 - 5, 05.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 3 goals, 21.09.2016
Plzen - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 08.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Plzen 3 - 7, 29.03.2016
Sparta Prague - Zlin 5 - 2, 23.03.2016
Sparta Prague - Pardubice 6 - 1, 28.02.2016
Plzen - Sparta Prague 3 - 4, 3 goals, 23.02.2016
Sparta Prague - Chomutov 7 - 1, 22.01.2016
Sparta Prague - Trinec 4 - 3, 12.01.2016

Penalty goals

Slovakia - Czech Republic 1 - 3, 26.04.2019
Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.02.2019
Czech Republic - Sweden 5 - 2, 07.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 15.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 09.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 05.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 17.12.2018
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 06.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 05.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 31.10.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 20.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 1, 13.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 0 - 2, 24.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 12.09.2018
Czech Republic - Russia 4 - 3, 10.05.2018
Russia - Czech Republic 4 - 2, 29.04.2018
Sochi - Jokerit 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Czech Republic - USA 2 - 2, 21.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.12.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 02.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 24.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 6 - 3, 22.11.2017
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 26.10.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 09.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 16.02.2017
Russia - Czech Republic 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.02.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 1 - 7, 3 penalty goals, 11.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 13.01.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 19.12.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 07.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 13.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 25.08.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 7 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 29.04.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.04.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 1 - 3, 14.04.2016
Plzen - Sparta Prague 2 - 1, 03.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Plzen 4 - 3, 30.03.2016
Zlin - Sparta Prague 1 - 4, 21.03.2016
Chomutov - Sparta Prague 1 - 3, 01.03.2016
Plzen - Sparta Prague 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 23.02.2016

Assists

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 13.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 04.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 20.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 4, 13.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 3 assists, 31.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 26.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 10.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 12.08.2018
Barys Astana - Niznekamsk 3 - 6, 2 assists, 10.08.2018
Jokerit - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 02.08.2018
Czech Republic - Canada 4 - 6, 24.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 assists, 23.12.2017
Czech Republic - Canada 4 - 1, 15.12.2017
Czech Republic - Norway 6 - 3, 13.04.2017
Russia - Czech Republic 4 - 2, 2 assists, 12.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 15.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 3 - 1, 24.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 22.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 18.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 3 assists, 15.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 06.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 3 assists, 21.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 3 assists, 17.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 4 assists, 25.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 2 assists, 17.08.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 4 - 1, 2 assists, 18.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Plzen 6 - 1, 06.04.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 6, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Czech Republic - Germany 5 - 4, 18.04.2019
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 27.01.2019
Sochi - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 10.12.2018
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 17.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 27.10.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 20.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 02.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 28.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Barys Astana 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.08.2018
Barys Astana - Niznekamsk 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 10.08.2018
France - Czech Republic 0 - 6, 13.05.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 1, 09.03.2018
Sochi - Jokerit 2 - 7, 06.03.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 02.12.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.10.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 1 - 7, 3 second assists, 11.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 26.11.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 6 - 3, 03.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2016
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 21.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 17.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 4 second assists, 25.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 23.08.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 29.04.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.04.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 15.04.2016