A. Petrov

Goals

Estonia - Ukraine 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.05.2019
Sakhalin - Anyang 4 - 2, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Milano - Fassa 6 - 5, 28.02.2019
Milano - Klagenfurt II 4 - 7, 2 goals, 23.02.2019
Salzburg 2 - Milano 7 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 4 goals, 26.01.2019
Kokshetau - Gomel 8 - 2, 2 goals, 12.01.2019
Vipiteno - Milano 6 - 2, 30.12.2018
Milano - Cortina 2 - 6, 2 goals, 26.12.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 17.12.2018
Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 2 - 1, 09.12.2018
HC Astana - Kokshetau 1 - 7, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Lyon - Kokshetau 1 - 1, 16.11.2018
Gornyak Rudny - Kokshetau 0 - 2, 04.11.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Kokshetau 3 - 2, 30.10.2018
Neman Grodno - Belarus U20 4 - 3, 2 goals, 27.10.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 4 - 4, 24.10.2018
Kokshetau - Almaty 3 - 1, 12.10.2018
Kitzbuhel - Milano 4 - 2, 10.10.2018
Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Klagenfurt II - Milano 4 - 3, 22.09.2018
Sakhalin - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.08.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kokshetau 3 - 5, 2 goals, 09.08.2018
Estonia - Japan 1 - 2, 22.04.2018
Milano - Eppan 7 - 3, 15.02.2018
Pergine - Milano 0 - 4, 3 goals, 08.02.2018
Milano - Varese 9 - 2, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
Perm - Karaganda 4 - 3, 12.01.2018
Junior Sputnik - Junior Kurgan 1 - 4, 23.12.2017
Junior Kurgan - Chelny 5 - 8, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
CSK VVS - Tseng Tou 2 - 3, 20.11.2017
Estonia - Netherlands 4 - 3, 2 goals, 29.04.2017
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0, 25.02.2017
Penza - Kurhan 3 - 4, 05.02.2017
Czech Republic Univ. - Kazakhstan Univ. 0 - 8, 03.02.2017
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 24.12.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 23.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 19.12.2016
Poland - Kazakhstan 1 - 2, 17.12.2016
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 21.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 3 goals, 12.11.2016
Kurhan - Khimik 2 - 1, 09.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 06.10.2016
Volzhsk - Kurhan 2 - 2, 3 goals, 03.10.2016
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 2, 30.07.2016
Great Britain - Estonia 4 - 3, 3 goals, 18.04.2016
Valpellice - Asiago 5 - 2, 12.03.2016
Valpellice - Asiago 2 - 3, 03.03.2016
Asiago - Valpellice 4 - 7, 2 goals, 01.03.2016
Poland - Estonia 6 - 2, 2 goals, 11.02.2016
Valpellice - Fassa 5 - 4, 04.02.2016
Vipiteno - Valpellice 3 - 2, 30.01.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
Valpellice - Asiago 2 - 6, 23.01.2016
Cortina - Valpellice 6 - 6, 2 goals, 21.01.2016
Valpellice - Val Pusteria 5 - 1, 3 goals, 16.01.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 10.01.2016
Valpellice - Gherdeina 3 - 6, 3 goals, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 18.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 06.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 19.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5, 24.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 16.11.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 04.11.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 16.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 0 - 3, 10.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 11.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 22.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 29.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 03.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 08.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.10.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 23.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 0 - 2, 13.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 15.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 03.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 25.08.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Romania - Estonia 3 - 3, 28.04.2019
Orsk - Perm 2 - 2, 21.01.2018
Junior Kurgan - Cheboksary 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 13.12.2017
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 05.10.2016
Volzhsk - Kurhan 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 03.10.2016
Cortina - Valpellice 6 - 6, 2 penalties missed, 21.01.2016

Assists

Estonia - Ukraine 4 - 3, 2 assists, 04.05.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 assists, 04.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 28.02.2019
Salzburg 2 - Milano 7 - 4, 2 assists, 16.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
Milano - Lustenau 4 - 6, 31.01.2019
Neman Grodno - Gomel 3 - 0, 28.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 26.01.2019
Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 4 assists, 26.01.2019
Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 25.01.2019
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 3 - 2, 13.01.2019
Kokshetau - Gomel 8 - 2, 2 assists, 12.01.2019
Fassa - Milano 2 - 6, 03.01.2019
Milano - Cortina 2 - 6, 2 assists, 26.12.2018
Milano - Val Pusteria 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 16.12.2018
Temirtau - Kokshetau 0 - 5, 15.12.2018
HC Astana - Kokshetau 1 - 7, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
HC Astana - Kokshetau 2 - 5, 24.11.2018
Milano - Eisbaren 3 - 6, 17.11.2018
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 5 - 2, 15.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 4 assists, 04.11.2018
Milano - Fassa 4 - 3, 27.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 18.10.2018
Milano - Salzburg 2 2 - 4, 14.10.2018
Kokshetau - Pavlodar 3 - 4, 16.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kokshetau 3 - 5, 2 assists, 09.08.2018
Lithuania - Estonia 4 - 1, 28.04.2018
Estonia - Croatia 5 - 1, 27.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 3 assists, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 10.03.2018
CSK VVS - Perm 2 - 6, 17.02.2018
Pergine - Milano 0 - 4, 3 assists, 08.02.2018
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 21.11.2017
CSK VVS - Kurhan 1 - 9, 2 assists, 02.11.2017
Kazakhstan Univ. - Sweden Univ. 5 - 0, 31.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 10.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 05.01.2017
Tver - Kurhan 5 - 1, 11.12.2016
Kurhan - Perm 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Kurhan - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 29.11.2016
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 4, 2 assists, 27.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 10.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 26.10.2016
Kurhan - Ryazan 4 - 2, 2 assists, 13.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Kurhan 3 - 4, 2 assists, 01.10.2016
Sarov - Balashikha 4 - 3, 12.09.2016
Perm - Kurhan 2 - 2, 16.08.2016
Estonia - Romania 3 - 0, 23.04.2016
Croatia - Estonia 5 - 3, 22.04.2016
Great Britain - Estonia 4 - 3, 3 assists, 18.04.2016
Estonia - Lithuania 2 - 7, 17.04.2016
Asiago - Valpellice 4 - 7, 2 assists, 01.03.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 15.01.2016

Second assists

Estonia - Netherlands 4 - 1, 29.04.2019
Vipiteno - Milano 2 - 3, 02.03.2019
Sakhalin - Anyang 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.03.2019
Milano - Klagenfurt II 4 - 7, 2 second assists, 23.02.2019
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 4, 14.02.2019
Milano - Vipiteno 3 - 7, 12.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 11.02.2019
Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno 1 - 7, 17.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Cortina - Milano 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Fassa - Milano 7 - 3, 15.12.2018
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 5, 09.12.2018
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 1, 08.12.2018
Kokshetau - Kurbads 4 - 3, 17.11.2018
Gornyak Rudny - Kokshetau 1 - 8, 05.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 4 second assists, 04.11.2018
Neman Grodno - Belarus U20 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.10.2018
Lida - Neman Grodno 1 - 5, 20.10.2018
Kokshetau - HC Astana 7 - 1, 18.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 08.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Penza - CSK VVS 5 - 3, 04.02.2018
Milano - Varese 9 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.01.2018
Perm - Tyumen 1 - 1, 08.01.2018
Junior Sputnik - Junior Kurgan 1 - 4, 24.12.2017
Junior Kurgan - Cheboksary 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 13.12.2017
Heilongjiang - CSK VVS 7 - 3, 03.12.2017
CSK VVS - Kurhan 1 - 9, 2 second assists, 02.11.2017
Orsk - CSK VVS 2 - 5, 15.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Tyumen - Kurhan 2 - 4, 17.09.2017
Estonia - Netherlands 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.04.2017
Croatia - Estonia 3 - 4, 28.04.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan 1 - 2, 02.03.2017
Voronezh - Balashikha 2 - 3, 07.02.2017
Kazakhstan Univ. - China Univ. 22 - 0, 2 second assists, 28.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.12.2016
Kurhan - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 2, 03.12.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 30.10.2016
Kurhan - Ryazan 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Kurhan 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 01.10.2016
Valpellice - Val Pusteria 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 16.01.2016
Valpellice - Gherdeina 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 09.01.2016