A. Pepelyaev

Goals

Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 2, 06.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 1 - 1, 12.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 21.09.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 19.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 0 - 4, 3 goals, 06.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 04.01.2017

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 15.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 07.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 05.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 17.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 11.01.2019
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 20.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 10.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 22.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 24.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Lada 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 25.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 21.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 6 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 23.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 6 - 2, 16.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 23.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 3 - 1, 08.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 0 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 06.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 16.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 3 - 5, 13.03.2016
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 09.03.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 29.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 27.02.2016

Assists

SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 18.10.2018
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 03.10.2018
Tambov - Voronezh 2 - 3, 01.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 16.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 14.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 0 - 4, 3 assists, 06.01.2017
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Sarov 2 - 4, 05.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 06.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 27.07.2016

Second assists

Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - HC Yugra 1 - 4, 22.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 18.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 25.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 23.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 1, 20.12.2016
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 6, 30.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.08.2016