A. Pankov

Goals

Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 6, 24.02.2019
CSK VVS - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 07.01.2019
Lada - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 05.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 23.11.2018
Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 5, 2 goals, 13.11.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 12.01.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 21.11.2017
CSK VVS - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 08.10.2017
Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 5, 10.09.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Podolsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 18.02.2017
Podolsk - Kunlun 5 - 3, 14.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 1 - 6, 03.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 07.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 5, 24.12.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 3 goals, 22.12.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 21.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 2 goals, 14.09.2016
Bars - Khimik 1 - 2, 12.09.2016
Penza - Bars 1 - 5, 3 goals, 11.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 2 goals, 22.02.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2018
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 1, 16.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Podolsk 3 - 1, 14.10.2017
Kunlun - Podolsk 2 - 0, 15.09.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 7 - 2, 23.02.2017
Podolsk - Lada 4 - 1, 18.01.2017
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 22.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 10.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 28.10.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 19.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 5, 03.03.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 28.02.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 24.02.2016

Penalties missed

Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 15.12.2018
Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 16.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016

Assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 30.03.2019
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 19.11.2018
Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 5, 2 assists, 13.11.2018
Izhevsk - Lada 1 - 3, 15.10.2018
Heilongjiang - Lada 3 - 6, 23.09.2018
Lada - Orsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 10.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 11.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 3 - 0, 09.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 3 - 0, 07.12.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 8, 2 assists, 10.10.2017

Second assists

CSK VVS - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.01.2019
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 17.11.2018
Lada - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 03.10.2018
Lada - Kurhan 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
Lada - Orsk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 3 - 1, 19.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karaganda 3 - 2, 13.12.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 8, 2 second assists, 10.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk 3 - 5, 19.09.2017
Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 30.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.10.2016
Penza - Bars 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 11.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.03.2016