A. Obidin

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 25.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 4 - 2, 23.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 25.10.2018
Belye Medvedi - Avto 3 - 2, 2 goals, 25.03.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 2 goals, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 20.02.2018
Avto - Altay 6 - 1, 3 goals, 18.02.2018
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 10 - 1, 4 goals, 15.02.2018
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 1, 14.02.2018
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 2, 01.02.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Avto - Irbis 3 - 1, 15.12.2017
Avto - Irbis 7 - 0, 4 goals, 14.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 12.12.2017
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 3, 3 goals, 27.11.2017
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 0, 01.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 4 - 2, 27.02.2017
Avto - Altay 10 - 2, 4 goals, 16.02.2017
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 0, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Avto 3 - 2, 31.01.2017
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 10 - 3, 3 goals, 22.01.2017
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 3, 3 goals, 21.01.2017
Avto - Ladya 3 - 3, 3 goals, 16.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 2 - 3, 07.12.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 1, 2 goals, 23.11.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 1 - 3, 2 goals, 13.11.2016
Avto - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 30.10.2016
Avto - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 1, 26.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Avto 1 - 4, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Avto 4 - 2, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Avto - Tolpar 7 - 2, 07.10.2016
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 2, 27.09.2016
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 26.09.2016
Irbis - Avto 2 - 4, 2 goals, 16.09.2016
Avto - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 3, 09.09.2016
Avto - Reaktor 4 - 1, 2 goals, 05.09.2016
Avto - Sarmaty 4 - 3, 2 goals, 21.02.2016
Tolpar - Avto 1 - 1, 2 goals, 09.02.2016
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 5, 26.01.2016
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 4, 25.01.2016
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 22.01.2016
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 6 - 3, 2 goals, 21.01.2016
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 7 - 3, 16.01.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 4 - 3, 12.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 20.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 16.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 3, 27.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 13.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 21.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 10.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 05.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 13.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 10.03.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 18.02.2017

Penalties missed

Avto - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 27.01.2018
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 2, 30.09.2017
Tolpar - Avto 1 - 1, 09.01.2017
Avto - Ladya 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 16.12.2016
Avto - Chaika 3 - 3, 28.02.2016
Tolpar - Avto 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 09.02.2016

Assists

Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 11.09.2018
Avto - Altay 6 - 1, 3 assists, 18.02.2018
Avto - Altay 3 - 1, 17.02.2018
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 10 - 1, 4 assists, 15.02.2018
Avto - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 3, 3 assists, 27.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 09.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 23.12.2017
Avto - Irbis 7 - 0, 4 assists, 14.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 12.12.2017
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 3, 3 assists, 27.11.2017
Reaktor - Avto 1 - 2, 2 assists, 12.03.2017
Belye Medvedi - Avto 4 - 1, 02.03.2017
Avto - Altay 10 - 2, 4 assists, 16.02.2017
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 10 - 3, 3 assists, 22.01.2017
Avto - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 1, 19.01.2017
Tolpar - Avto 4 - 3, 08.01.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 6 - 5, 2 assists, 26.12.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 1 - 4, 22.12.2016
Avto - Ladya 3 - 3, 3 assists, 16.12.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 1, 2 assists, 23.11.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 1 - 3, 2 assists, 13.11.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Avto 1 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Avto 4 - 2, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 4, 01.10.2016
Avto - Reaktor 4 - 1, 2 assists, 05.09.2016

Second assists

Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 12.10.2018
Belye Medvedi - Avto 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.03.2018
Avto - Altay 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 18.02.2018
Tolpar - Avto 3 - 2, 07.10.2017
Reaktor - Avto 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.03.2017
Avto - Altay 10 - 2, 4 second assists, 16.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.12.2016
Avto - Irbis 2 - 2, 12.12.2016
Reaktor - Avto 3 - 1, 04.12.2016
Altay - Avto 1 - 7, 2 second assists, 16.11.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Avto 1 - 4, 16.10.2016
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 1, 30.09.2016
Ladya - Avto 3 - 2, 20.09.2016
Irbis - Avto 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.09.2016
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 1, 17.01.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2016