A. Nikontsev

Goals

Sweden - Russia 4 - 2, 09.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 1, 05.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 4 goals, 21.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 goals, 15.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 03.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 01.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 19.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 20.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 23.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 19.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 07.08.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 26.12.2017
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 24.12.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 21.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 4 goals, 16.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 06.10.2016
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 6, 17.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 2 goals, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 11.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 25.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 21.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 25.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 08.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 05.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 28.12.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 09.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 16.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 1, 18.02.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 01.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 05.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2016
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 25.01.2016
Podolsk - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 21.01.2016

Assists

Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 4 assists, 21.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 01.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 28.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 19.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 assists, 03.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 3, 2 assists, 10.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0, 24.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 10.09.2016

Second assists

Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 26.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 14.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
HC Yugra - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 11.01.2016