A. Mikhnov

Goals

Netherlands - Ukraine 1 - 8, 6 goals, 01.05.2019
Tychy - MMKS Podhale 7 - 1, 2 goals, 30.03.2019
Tychy - MMKS Podhale 3 - 2, 18.03.2019
Tychy - MMKS Podhale 2 - 1, 22.01.2019
Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 2 goals, 15.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 2 goals, 13.01.2019
Bytom - Tychy 1 - 15, 11.01.2019
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2, 04.01.2019
Tychy - Bytom 10 - 3, 4 goals, 02.01.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 2 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 20.12.2018
Tychy - Krakow 4 - 0, 30.11.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda 1 - 9, 3 goals, 27.11.2018
DAB - Csikszereda 2 - 8, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 - 1, 14.11.2018
Sportul Studentesc - Csikszereda 4 - 28, 5 goals, 11.11.2018
Sportul Studentesc - Csikszereda 1 - 28, 7 goals, 10.11.2018
Marton Aron - Csikszereda 3 - 11, 4 goals, 06.11.2018
Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok 7 - 5, 04.11.2018
Csikszereda - Gyergyoi 9 - 0, 2 goals, 29.10.2018
Tychy - Opole 10 - 2, 2 goals, 28.10.2018
Csikszereda - Sportul Studentesc 24 - 2, 7 goals, 28.10.2018
Csikszereda - Sportul Studentesc 23 - 1, 6 goals, 27.10.2018
Bytom - Tychy 4 - 2, 26.10.2018
Tychy - Torun 3 - 1, 2 goals, 19.10.2018
Bolzano - Tychy 6 - 4, 16.10.2018
Tychy - Bolzano 5 - 3, 10.10.2018
Tychy - PZHL Katowice U23 9 - 1, 3 goals, 03.10.2018
Tychy - Bytom 5 - 0, 2 goals, 02.10.2018
Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 6 - 2, 28.09.2018
Tychy - Krakow 3 - 2, 23.09.2018
MMKS Podhale - Tychy 1 - 3, 21.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 12.08.2018
Kazakhstan - Niznekamsk 1 - 4, 09.08.2018
Ukraine - Japan 1 - 7, 28.04.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 22.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 15.03.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 3 - 1, 02.03.2018
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 26.02.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 goals, 22.02.2018
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 1, 2 goals, 11.02.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 2 - 5, 23.01.2018
Yunost Minsk - Sheffield 5 - 4, 13.01.2018
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 4, 03.01.2018
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 5 - 5, 2 goals, 26.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 23.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 16.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Mogilev 13 - 2, 4 goals, 04.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Brest 11 - 2, 02.11.2017
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 8, 28.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 10.10.2017
Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 0 - 8, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 1 - 5, 14.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 11.09.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 19.08.2017
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 3 - 5, 2 goals, 26.03.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 18.03.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 15.03.2017
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 3, 02.03.2017
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 1 - 5, 01.03.2017
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 10 - 2, 3 goals, 26.02.2017
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 6 - 1, 3 goals, 25.02.2017
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 3 - 3, 2 goals, 21.02.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 1, 3 goals, 19.02.2017
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 12, 3 goals, 16.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 3 goals, 14.02.2017
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 2 - 5, 2 goals, 04.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 2, 03.02.2017
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 0 - 5, 3 goals, 02.02.2017
Gomel - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 26.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 3 goals, 24.01.2017
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 1, 4 goals, 19.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 goals, 08.01.2017
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 1 - 6, 2 goals, 22.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 2, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1 - 4, 05.12.2016
Gomel - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 3 goals, 03.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 14 - 0, 5 goals, 05.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Novopolotsk 16 - 0, 11 goals, 03.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Brest 12 - 1, 5 goals, 27.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 20.10.2016
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 18.10.2016
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1 - 6, 15.10.2016
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 3, 08.10.2016
Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 10, 3 goals, 15.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 06.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 07.08.2016
Brest - Yunost Minsk 0 - 9, 3 goals, 02.08.2016
Ukraine - Estonia 7 - 1, 2 goals, 20.04.2016
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 0 - 3, 13.03.2016
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 4 - 2, 09.03.2016
Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 5, 3 goals, 28.02.2016
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 3 - 2, 20.02.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.02.2016
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 0, 16.02.2016
Ukraine - Romania 3 - 0, 11.02.2016
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 05.02.2016
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 04.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 3 goals, 03.02.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 07.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 5, 03.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lada 6 - 4, 31.10.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 02.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 26.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 16.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 24.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 13.01.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 17.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 22.02.2016
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 13.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
Cherepovets - Podolsk 1 - 1, 28.01.2019
Jastrzebie - Tychy 3 - 3, 02.11.2018
Hungary - Ukraine 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 18.04.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 21.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 1 - 1, 04.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 18.02.2016

Assists

Netherlands - Ukraine 1 - 8, 6 assists, 01.05.2019
Ukraine - Japan 2 - 3, 28.04.2019
MMKS Podhale - Tychy 5 - 2, 21.03.2019
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 04.02.2019
Krakow - Tychy 1 - 6, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Tychy - Jastrzebie 3 - 0, 18.01.2019
Tychy - Opole 6 - 3, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Tychy - Bytom 10 - 3, 4 assists, 02.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 28.12.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 2 - 4, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Opole - Tychy 1 - 8, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda 1 - 7, 28.11.2018
MMKS Podhale - Tychy 3 - 5, 3 assists, 27.11.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda 1 - 9, 3 assists, 27.11.2018
Sportul Studentesc - Csikszereda 4 - 28, 5 assists, 11.11.2018
Sportul Studentesc - Csikszereda 1 - 28, 7 assists, 10.11.2018
Marton Aron - Csikszereda 3 - 11, 4 assists, 06.11.2018
Tychy - Opole 10 - 2, 2 assists, 28.10.2018
Csikszereda - Sportul Studentesc 24 - 2, 7 assists, 28.10.2018
Csikszereda - Sportul Studentesc 23 - 1, 6 assists, 27.10.2018
Tychy - PZHL Katowice U23 13 - 4, 2 assists, 24.10.2018
Tychy - Gdansk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
Tychy - Torun 3 - 1, 2 assists, 19.10.2018
Tychy - Krakow 3 - 0, 12.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Lithuania - Ukraine 5 - 4, 3 assists, 27.04.2018
Ukraine - Croatia 2 - 4, 25.04.2018
Hungary - Ukraine 4 - 4, 3 assists, 18.04.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 22.03.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 19.03.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 06.03.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 05.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 0, 2 assists, 01.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 24.02.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 22.02.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 17.02.2018
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 2 assists, 11.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 5 - 3, 28.12.2017
Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 7 - 1, 2 assists, 09.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Mogilev 13 - 2, 4 assists, 04.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 2 assists, 21.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 6 - 0, 19.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 14.10.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3 - 4, 14.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 12.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 10.10.2017
Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 0 - 8, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Brest - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 28.09.2017
Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 08.09.2017
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 3 - 5, 2 assists, 26.03.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 3 - 2, 10.03.2017
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 10 - 2, 3 assists, 26.02.2017
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 6 - 1, 3 assists, 25.02.2017
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 3 - 3, 2 assists, 21.02.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 1, 3 assists, 19.02.2017
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 12, 3 assists, 16.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 3 assists, 14.02.2017
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 0 - 5, 3 assists, 02.02.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 28.01.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 26.01.2017
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 1, 4 assists, 19.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 06.01.2017
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 2 assists, 27.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 2 - 2, 2 assists, 24.12.2016
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 1 - 6, 2 assists, 22.12.2016
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 3 assists, 17.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 4 - 2, 10.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 02.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 30.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 4 - 3, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Lida - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 26.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Lida 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 11.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 08.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 14 - 0, 5 assists, 05.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Novopolotsk 16 - 0, 11 assists, 03.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Mogilev 8 - 1, 29.10.2016
Yunost Minsk - Brest 12 - 1, 5 assists, 27.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 25.10.2016
Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 2 - 7, 2 assists, 01.10.2016
Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 7, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 10, 3 assists, 15.09.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 23.08.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 9 - 1, 07.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 2 assists, 07.08.2016
Brest - Yunost Minsk 0 - 9, 3 assists, 02.08.2016
Plzen - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 2 assists, 29.07.2016
Ukraine - Croatia 4 - 1, 18.04.2016
Romania - Ukraine 1 - 6, 17.04.2016

Second assists

Netherlands - Ukraine 1 - 8, 6 second assists, 01.05.2019
Tychy - MMKS Podhale 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 30.03.2019
Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 2, 19.02.2019
Krakow - Tychy 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 20.01.2019
Tychy - Opole 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.01.2019
Opole - Tychy 1 - 8, 2 second assists, 07.12.2018
DAB - Csikszereda 2 - 8, 2 second assists, 19.11.2018
Sportul Studentesc - Csikszereda 4 - 28, 5 second assists, 11.11.2018
Krakow - Tychy 4 - 4, 04.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Tychy 2 - 1, 30.10.2018
Csikszereda - Gyergyoi 9 - 0, 2 second assists, 29.10.2018
Tychy - PZHL Katowice U23 13 - 4, 2 second assists, 24.10.2018
Gdansk - Tychy 2 - 3, 05.10.2018
Tychy - PZHL Katowice U23 9 - 1, 3 second assists, 03.10.2018
Lithuania - Ukraine 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 27.04.2018
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.12.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.12.2017
Yunost Minsk - Sheffield 7 - 1, 17.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Mogilev 13 - 2, 4 second assists, 04.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 12.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 7 - 4, 23.09.2017
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 21.09.2017
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.09.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.03.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 19.02.2017
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.12.2016
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 15.12.2016
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 30.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 14 - 0, 5 second assists, 05.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Novopolotsk 16 - 0, 11 second assists, 03.11.2016
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 1, 20.10.2016
Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016