A. Materukhin

Goals

HC Yugra - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 18.02.2019
Penza - HC Yugra 1 - 4, 08.02.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 3 goals, 13.12.2018
HC Yugra - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 goals, 26.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 24.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 6, 3 goals, 22.11.2018
HC Yugra - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 0, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Ryazan - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 24.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 11.09.2018
HC Yugra - Karaganda 1 - 2, 30.08.2018
HC Yugra - Perm 3 - 0, 10.08.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 4 - 6, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 6 - 3, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2 - 2, 24.02.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 goals, 22.02.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2018
Molodechno - Soligorsk 6 - 3, 23.01.2018
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 4 - 2, 20.01.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 1 - 1, 17.01.2018
Gomel - Soligorsk 2 - 1, 11.01.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Mogilev - Molodechno 2 - 6, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 16.02.2017
HC Yugra - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 05.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 01.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Canada 7 - 4, 3 goals, 26.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 2, 2 goals, 11.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 06.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 3 goals, 02.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 26.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 24.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 01.11.2016
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 9 - 6, 3 goals, 30.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 27.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 15.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 13.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 08.10.2016
Lada - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 28.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 4 goals, 26.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 24.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 19.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 13.09.2016

Penalty goals

Sweden - Belarus 5 - 0, 04.05.2018
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 27.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 25.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 27.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 21.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 11.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 25.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Din. Minsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 24.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 21.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 9 - 6, 3 penalty goals, 30.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 0, 04.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 29.01.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.01.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 13.01.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2018
Tyumen - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 06.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 3 - 3, 07.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 05.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 02.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.10.2016

Assists

Karaganda - HC Yugra 4 - 2, 04.03.2019
Bars - HC Yugra 2 - 5, 10.02.2019
Khimik - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
HC Yugra - Tambov 6 - 0, 3 assists, 15.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 3 assists, 13.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 assists, 26.11.2018
HC Yugra - CSK VVS 3 - 1, 16.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 26.10.2018
HC Yugra - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.10.2018
Voronezh - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 assists, 26.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 28.08.2018
CSK VVS - HC Yugra 0 - 2, 12.08.2018
Switzerland - Belarus 2 - 1, 15.04.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 6 - 3, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 22.02.2018
Soligorsk - Gomel 4 - 0, 15.02.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 08.02.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 25.01.2018
Gomel - Molodechno 5 - 2, 26.12.2017
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 2 - 6, 20.11.2017
Mogilev - Molodechno 2 - 6, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 2 - 0, 13.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 27.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 3 assists, 14.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 28.01.2017
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 16.01.2017
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 0 - 1, 23.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 3 assists, 02.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 21.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 12.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 17.08.2016
Din. Minsk - Balashikha 6 - 1, 2 assists, 07.08.2016
Din. Minsk - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 29.07.2016

Second assists

HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
Kurhan - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 27.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 3 second assists, 13.12.2018
HC Yugra - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.12.2018
HC Yugra - Karaganda 2 - 3, 23.10.2018
HC Yugra - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 21.10.2018
HC Yugra - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.09.2018
Switzerland - Belarus 5 - 2, 09.05.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 04.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 02.10.2017
HC Yugra - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 25.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 3 second assists, 14.02.2017
Din. Minsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Canada 7 - 4, 3 second assists, 26.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.11.2016
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 17.11.2016
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 9 - 6, 3 second assists, 30.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 4 second assists, 26.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Balashikha 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.08.2016