A. Manukyan

Goals

Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 0, 25.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 20.12.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 4 - 0, 2 goals, 23.08.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 2 goals, 31.01.2018
Canada OHL U20 - Russia U20 2 - 5, 2 goals, 10.11.2017
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 21.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 5 - 3, 5 goals, 17.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 08.10.2017
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 3 - 0, 02.04.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 4 - 2, 3 goals, 27.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 4, 2 goals, 19.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 3 - 4, 2 goals, 02.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 4 - 1, 3 goals, 28.01.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 22.01.2017
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 6 goals, 20.01.2017
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 2, 2 goals, 18.01.2017
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 7, 2 goals, 09.01.2017
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 3, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 5, 2 goals, 13.12.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 9 - 3, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 0, 5 goals, 06.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 3, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 6 - 5, 4 goals, 02.12.2016
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 4, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 3 goals, 26.11.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 6, 4 goals, 22.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 2 goals, 18.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 8, 5 goals, 17.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 2, 5 goals, 14.11.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 4 goals, 30.10.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 3, 28.10.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 3 goals, 26.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 7 - 3, 2 goals, 16.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Altay 9 - 0, 3 goals, 13.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Altay 5 - 2, 3 goals, 12.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 2, 10.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 05.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 4 goals, 04.10.2016
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 11, 2 goals, 29.09.2016
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 11, 4 goals, 28.09.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 1, 3 goals, 16.09.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 3, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 2 goals, 09.09.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 5, 15.08.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 7 - 0, 3 goals, 13.08.2016
Chaika - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 3, 09.02.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 10, 2 goals, 27.01.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 1, 23.01.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 22.01.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 13.01.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 2 - 1, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 0 - 1, 08.04.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 03.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 0, 28.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 5 - 1, 5 penalty goals, 05.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 14.10.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.11.2017

Penalties missed

Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.11.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 2, 14.09.2017
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 6 penalties missed, 20.01.2017
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 26.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 2, 5 penalties missed, 14.11.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 31.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 04.10.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 4, 24.09.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 1, 05.09.2016

Assists

Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 22.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 25.11.2018
Russia B - Slovakia 2 - 1, 10.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 5 - 1, 5 assists, 05.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 1, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 30.01.2018
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 6, 26.01.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 4, 26.12.2017
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 2 - 2, 23.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.11.2017
Canada OHL U20 - Russia U20 4 - 2, 14.11.2017
Russia U20 - Canada WHL U20 4 - 3, 08.11.2017
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U20 0 - 2, 04.04.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 1, 20.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 2, 16.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 3 - 4, 2 assists, 02.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 3 - 0, 2 assists, 01.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 3 - 4, 29.01.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 4 - 1, 3 assists, 28.01.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 23.01.2017
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 6 assists, 20.01.2017
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 2, 2 assists, 18.01.2017
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 3, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 5, 2 assists, 13.12.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 9 - 3, 2 assists, 12.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 2, 07.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 0, 5 assists, 06.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 3, 2 assists, 03.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 6 - 5, 4 assists, 02.12.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 6, 4 assists, 22.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 4, 2 assists, 13.11.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 3 assists, 31.10.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 4 assists, 30.10.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 3 assists, 26.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 1, 23.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 0, 4 assists, 21.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 3 - 4, 18.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 7 - 3, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Altay 9 - 0, 3 assists, 13.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Altay 5 - 2, 3 assists, 12.10.2016
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 11, 2 assists, 29.09.2016
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 11, 4 assists, 28.09.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty 5 - 1, 2 assists, 19.09.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 1, 3 assists, 16.09.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 3, 2 assists, 10.09.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 3, 06.09.2016

Second assists

Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 26.01.2019
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 02.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 22.09.2018
Belarus U20 - Russia U20 2 - 5, 29.12.2017
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 5 - 2, 21.12.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 5 - 3, 5 second assists, 17.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 27.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 01.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 6 - 5, 4 second assists, 02.12.2016
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 8, 5 second assists, 17.11.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 31.10.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 26.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 0, 4 second assists, 21.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.09.2016