A. Kuzmenko

Goals

Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.02.2019
Russia - Czech Republic 3 - 1, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 7 - 1, 26.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 5, 25.12.2018
Russia - Czech Republic 7 - 2, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 5 - 1, 06.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 0, 04.12.2018
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 3 goals, 28.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 8 - 2, 14.11.2018
Sweden - Russia 1 - 4, 2 goals, 10.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 5 - 1, 3 goals, 30.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 7, 2 goals, 28.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 24.08.2018
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 16.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 2 goals, 29.03.2018
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 24.03.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 9 - 1, 3 goals, 05.02.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 27.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Norway - Russia B 3 - 4, 14.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 0, 01.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 0, 17.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 3 goals, 15.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 03.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 23.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 03.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 3 goals, 01.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 9 - 3, 27.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 7, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 7, 2 goals, 21.09.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 13.09.2017
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 11.09.2017
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 6, 09.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Reaktor 7 - 2, 3 goals, 21.04.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 6, 3 goals, 18.04.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 7, 17.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 3, 4 goals, 06.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 4 goals, 05.04.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 2 goals, 27.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 1, 24.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 2 goals, 19.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 6, 2 goals, 16.03.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 2 - 3, 01.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 3 goals, 14.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 20.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 goals, 28.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Bars 3 - 0, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 05.12.2016
Volzhsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 5 goals, 07.11.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.10.2016
Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 18.10.2016
Kurhan - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 2, 16.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 5, 11.10.2016
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 5, 01.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 20.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2016
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 18.08.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.03.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 2 - 4, 25.03.2016
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 2, 20.03.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Russia U18 4 - 1, 12.03.2016
Russia U18 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 7, 3 goals, 08.03.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 7 - 0, 24.02.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 06.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 26.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 22.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 5 - 2, 15.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 11.02.2019
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 20.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 16.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 28.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.09.2018
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2 - 1, 16.04.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 06.04.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 0, 31.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 1, 03.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 1, 11.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 01.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 5 - 1, 14.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0, 18.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2017
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 22.12.2016

Penalties missed

SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 24.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 19.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 09.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 2, 22.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 11.01.2016

Assists

SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0, 2 assists, 18.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 22.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 15.01.2019
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 06.01.2019
Russia - Finland 5 - 0, 16.12.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 2 assists, 22.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 5 - 1, 3 assists, 30.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 08.09.2018
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 7, 05.01.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 2, 17.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 3 assists, 15.11.2017
Germany - Russia B 2 - 8, 10.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 2, 09.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 7, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 3, 14.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 3, 4 assists, 06.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 4 assists, 05.04.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 2 assists, 27.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 6, 2 assists, 16.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 3 assists, 14.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 6, 3 assists, 23.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 2 assists, 13.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 11.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 assists, 28.12.2016
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 3, 03.11.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 3 assists, 09.10.2016
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 6, 2 assists, 08.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 1, 05.10.2016

Second assists

SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 18.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.12.2018
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 3 second assists, 28.11.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 22.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 4 - 1, 23.08.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Russia B 2 - 3, 05.08.2018
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 20.04.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 2 - 5, 01.03.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 9 - 1, 3 second assists, 05.02.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 6 - 3, 22.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 7, 18.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 05.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 01.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Reaktor 7 - 2, 3 second assists, 21.04.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 6, 3 second assists, 18.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 3, 4 second assists, 06.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 4 second assists, 05.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 3, 23.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.03.2017
Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 4, 25.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 6, 3 second assists, 23.01.2017
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.01.2017
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 20.12.2016
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 2, 09.11.2016
Volzhsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 5 second assists, 07.11.2016
Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 05.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 20.10.2016
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 16.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 09.10.2016
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 08.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Izhevsk 5 - 3, 07.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 3 - 2, 14.09.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 09.09.2016