A. Kucheryavenko

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 18.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 28.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 3 goals, 20.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 28.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 7, 01.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 27.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 17.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 11.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 2 goals, 04.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 2, 2 goals, 02.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 08.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 06.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 05.03.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 07.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 goals, 04.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 0, 24.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 17.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 9 - 3, 3 goals, 21.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 3, 26.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 19.09.2016
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 31.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 25.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 07.08.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 2, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 16.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 14.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 20.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 06.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 21.01.2018
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 16.11.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 26.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 0 - 2, 22.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 5 - 3, 11.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 17.10.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 15.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 27.08.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016

Penalties missed

Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 23.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 04.09.2016

Assists

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 2 assists, 16.03.2019
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 22.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 13.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 23.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 3 assists, 21.12.2018
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 19.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 2 assists, 23.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 2 assists, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 5 - 0, 30.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 assists, 28.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 19.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 14.11.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 02.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 2 assists, 08.09.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 28.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 18.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 9 - 3, 3 assists, 21.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 03.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 15.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 4 - 0, 2 assists, 10.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 16.08.2016

Second assists

Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 20.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 06.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 09.12.2018
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 21.09.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2018
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 11.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 10.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.09.2016
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016
Mountfield HK - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 06.08.2016