A. Komaristy

Goals

Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 10.04.2019
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 24.02.2019
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Tyumen - Penza 3 - 2, 14.11.2018
Perm - Tyumen 3 - 2, 04.11.2018
Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 28.10.2018
Spartak Moscow - HC Yugra 1 - 4, 22.02.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 20.02.2018
Khimik - Sarov 5 - 5, 2 goals, 04.12.2017
Khimik - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 28.11.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 30.11.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 3 goals, 15.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Podolsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 04.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 2, 23.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 08.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 4, 16.02.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 27.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 17.01.2016

Penalty goals

HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 20.01.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 16.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 14.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kunlun 2 - 4, 04.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 11.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 2, 05.12.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 13.10.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 11.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 0, 02.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 29.01.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 2, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk 0 - 0, 07.11.2017
Khimik - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 01.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 25.01.2017
Barys Astana - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 12.08.2016

Assists

Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 2, 13.03.2019
Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 18.02.2019
Bars - Tyumen 7 - 2, 08.02.2019
Lada - Tyumen 0 - 2, 04.02.2019
Tyumen - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 29.01.2019
Tyumen - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 06.01.2019
Orsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 25.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tyumen 2 - 4, 28.11.2018
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 29.12.2017
Khimik - Sarov 5 - 5, 2 assists, 04.12.2017
CSK VVS - Khimik 1 - 4, 18.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 05.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 22.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 26.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 22.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 18.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 5, 2 assists, 11.09.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 19.08.2016

Second assists

Khimik - Tyumen 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Tyumen - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 08.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 4 - 2, 23.12.2018
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tyumen 1 - 3, 24.11.2018
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 2, 23.10.2018
Tyumen - Kurhan 4 - 3, 08.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Jokerit 3 - 4, 21.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 1, 21.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 27.07.2016