A. Koksharov

Goals

Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan 4 - 2, 05.03.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Kunlun Junior 6 - 1, 17.02.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Kunlun Junior 4 - 1, 16.02.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 5, 30.01.2019
Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3, 20.01.2019
Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 3 goals, 19.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Chaika 2 - 0, 09.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Chaika 6 - 3, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 3 - 1, 04.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 2 - 3, 05.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 6, 29.11.2018
Kunlun Junior - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 6, 16.11.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 11.10.2018
MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 5, 16.09.2018
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2, 24.08.2018
Kunlun Junior - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 5, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - Atlanty 5 - 2, 11.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 2 - 3, 27.12.2017
HC MVD - Kunlun Junior 4 - 3, 2 goals, 06.12.2017
Kunlun Junior - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 23.11.2017
Kapitan - Kunlun Junior 5 - 6, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
Kunlun Junior - HC Riga 2 - 2, 04.11.2017
Kunlun Junior - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 17.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 6 - 2, 06.04.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 7, 19.03.2017
Dizelist - Loko Junior 2 - 1, 25.02.2017
Loko Junior - Bryansk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
HC MVD - Loko 1 - 3, 06.12.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 4 - 1, 08.11.2016
Loko - Slovan Bratislava U20 9 - 0, 2 goals, 23.08.2016
Loko - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 2, 21.08.2016

Penalties missed

HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2, 04.02.2019
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 16.08.2018

Assists

Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 4, 16.01.2019
Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2, 15.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - MHC Spartak 2 - 1, 16.12.2018
Kapitan - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3, 26.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3, 25.10.2018
HC MVD - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 4, 20.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 4 - 1, 15.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 1, 12.10.2018
Chaika - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3, 07.10.2018
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 03.10.2018
HC MVD - Kunlun Junior 4 - 3, 2 assists, 06.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kunlun Junior 3 - 2, 02.12.2017
Kapitan - Kunlun Junior 5 - 6, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Kunlun Junior - Amurskie Tigry 11 - 4, 2 assists, 30.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 4 - 4, 15.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 14.09.2017
Loko Junior - Bryansk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 0 - 3, 18.11.2016
Loko - Reaktor 5 - 1, 28.08.2016

Second assists

Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 4, 23.02.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Chaika 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.12.2018
Reaktor - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 3, 22.08.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1, 10.08.2018
Kunlun Junior - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 05.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - MHC Spartak 3 - 6, 01.03.2018
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 7, 11.10.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 6 - 1, 05.03.2017
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.11.2016
HC Riga - Loko 2 - 3, 12.10.2016
Loko - Slovan Bratislava U20 9 - 0, 2 second assists, 23.08.2016