A. Kogalev

Goals

Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 07.04.2019
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 3 - 6, 2 goals, 25.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 21.03.2019
Din. Minsk - Extraleague Selection 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 goals, 31.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 30.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 8 - 1, 2 goals, 20.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 3, 2 goals, 15.09.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 11.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Malmo 6 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 1, 2 goals, 17.08.2018
Belarus B - Norway B 5 - 2, 2 goals, 28.04.2018
Austria - Belarus B 3 - 2, 26.04.2018
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 1 - 2, 02.04.2018
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 1, 28.03.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4 - 2, 20.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 15.03.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 05.03.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
Yunost Minsk - Sheffield 5 - 4, 13.01.2018
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 5 - 5, 26.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 24.11.2017
Rungsted - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 19.11.2017
Kurbads - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 18.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Sheffield 7 - 1, 17.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Novopolotsk 5 - 2, 3 goals, 08.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Brest 11 - 2, 5 goals, 02.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 6 - 0, 19.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 13.10.2017
Brest - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 28.09.2017
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 7 - 2, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Belarus - Sweden 1 - 5, 22.04.2017
Belarus - Germany 3 - 1, 2 goals, 14.04.2017
Latvia - Belarus 0 - 3, 08.04.2017
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 6 - 2, 30.03.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 14.03.2017
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 1, 19.01.2017
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 15.01.2017
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 27.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Mogilev 8 - 1, 29.10.2016
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 5 - 4, 2 goals, 06.10.2016
Brest - Yunost Minsk 0 - 5, 29.09.2016
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 4 - 2, 24.09.2016
Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 10, 2 goals, 15.09.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 23.08.2016
Vitebsk - Dinamo U20 6 - 3, 2 goals, 02.02.2016
Novopolotsk - Vitebsk 6 - 5, 2 goals, 28.01.2016
Dinamo U20 - Vitebsk 2 - 2, 21.01.2016
Mogilev - Vitebsk 6 - 5, 19.01.2016
Brest - Vitebsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 11.01.2016
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 5, 2 goals, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 31.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 2 - 4, 26.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 0 - 1, 10.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 26.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 06.10.2017

Penalties missed

Kazakhstan - Belarus 4 - 4, 25.04.2019
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 24.01.2019
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 19.11.2018

Assists

Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 23.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 2 assists, 19.03.2019
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 22.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 6, 06.12.2018
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2018
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 27.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 8 - 1, 2 assists, 20.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 2 - 0, 18.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 3, 2 assists, 15.09.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 0 - 6, 13.09.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 0 - 3, 20.08.2018
Belarus B - Norway B 5 - 2, 2 assists, 28.04.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 15.03.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 2, 25.01.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 5 - 3, 28.12.2017
Yunost Minsk - Novopolotsk 5 - 2, 3 assists, 08.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Mogilev 13 - 2, 4 assists, 04.11.2017
Yunost Minsk - Brest 11 - 2, 5 assists, 02.11.2017
Mogilev - Yunost Minsk 0 - 8, 30.09.2017
Belarus - Germany 3 - 1, 2 assists, 14.04.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 14.03.2017
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 3, 02.03.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 15.01.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2017
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 1 - 4, 25.10.2016
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 1 - 5, 22.10.2016
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 18.10.2016
Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 7, 17.09.2016
Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 10, 2 assists, 15.09.2016
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 3 - 2, 13.09.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 9 - 1, 2 assists, 07.08.2016
Brest - Yunost Minsk 0 - 9, 02.08.2016
Vitebsk - Lida 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.01.2016
Brest - Vitebsk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 25.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.03.2019
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 4 - 1, 01.11.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.08.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 5 - 3, 15.08.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.09.2017
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 31.01.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 28.01.2017
France - Belarus 0 - 3, 03.11.2016
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 4 - 1, 22.09.2016
Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk 9 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.08.2016
Vitebsk - Lida 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.01.2016