A. Kadeykin

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 1, 01.03.2019
Russia - Czech Republic 3 - 1, 10.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 3 goals, 02.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 1, 06.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 16.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 14.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 04.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 3, 21.02.2018
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 09.01.2018
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 25.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 21.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 2, 09.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 2 - 1, 17.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 13.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 29.03.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 2 goals, 27.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 5, 18.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 3 goals, 27.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 23.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 4 - 2, 16.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 17.11.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 08.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 1, 2 goals, 17.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 3, 11.01.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 22.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.03.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 27.02.2019
Sweden - Russia 4 - 2, 09.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 1 - 4, 29.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 24.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 05.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 4, 29.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 0 - 1, 22.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 17.03.2018
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 6, 18.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 0, 11.01.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 07.01.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 19.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 2, 04.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 27.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 23.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 10.03.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 27.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 23.11.2016
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 20.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 11.11.2016
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 02.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 29.01.2016
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 27.01.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 25.01.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.01.2016

Penalties missed

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 15.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 17.08.2016

Assists

Russia - Switzerland 5 - 1, 2 assists, 20.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 3 assists, 02.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 5 - 4, 11.01.2019
Sweden - Russia 2 - 2, 13.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 2 assists, 05.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 03.11.2018
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 28.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 04.03.2018
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 2 assists, 23.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 2 assists, 23.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 14.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 26.12.2016
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 assists, 08.12.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 17.01.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Russia - Switzerland 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 20.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 02.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 09.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 06.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 30.09.2017
Slovakia - Russia U23 1 - 3, 09.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 7, 02.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 27.01.2017
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 1, 04.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 02.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.11.2016