A. Heinrich

Goals

Havlickuv Brod - Moravske Budejovice 5 - 7, 28.03.2019
Havlickuv Brod - Moravske Budejovice 3 - 6, 2 goals, 24.03.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Sumperk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 15.03.2019
Hodonin - Moravske Budejovice 2 - 4, 10.03.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Pelhrimov 13 - 3, 4 goals, 27.02.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Novy Jicin 3 - 3, 3 goals, 02.02.2019
Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 4, 13.01.2019
Sumperk - Moravske Budejovice 4 - 1, 12.01.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Hodonin 6 - 3, 05.01.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 1, 01.12.2018
Havlickuv Brod - Moravske Budejovice 5 - 7, 21.11.2018
Pelhrimov - Havlickuv Brod 2 - 3, 31.10.2018
Pisek - Pelhrimov 1 - 5, 4 goals, 27.10.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 4 - 1, 26.10.2018
Tabor - Pelhrimov 6 - 5, 2 goals, 17.10.2018
Bad Nauheim - Kassel 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pelhrimov 6 - 2, 12.09.2018
Jihlava U20 - Trinec U20 4 - 3, 2 goals, 10.03.2018
Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U20 2 - 1, 24.02.2018
Zlin U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 2, 03.02.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 8 - 7, 23.01.2018
Mountfield HK U20 - Jihlava U20 5 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2018
Jihlava U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 5 - 2, 20.01.2018
Jihlava U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 4, 3 goals, 09.12.2017
Kassel - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 3, 08.12.2017
Kassel - Crimmitschau 7 - 0, 03.12.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2017
Jihlava U20 - Litvinov U20 5 - 3, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Jihlava U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 4, 3 goals, 17.11.2017
Jihlava U20 - Kladno U20 3 - 6, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Kassel - Bayreuth 4 - 3, 05.11.2017
Jihlava U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 6, 2 goals, 28.10.2017
Jihlava U20 - Mountfield HK U20 2 - 0, 2 goals, 26.10.2017
Kassel - Riessersee 5 - 9, 03.10.2017
Jihlava U20 - Trinec U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Vitkovice U20 1 - 4, 28.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 1, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Chomutov U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 3, 09.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 2, 14.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 5, 4 goals, 12.03.2017
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 2 - 5, 2 goals, 10.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 2, 2 goals, 06.03.2017
Jihlava U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 3, 2 goals, 24.02.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 2 goals, 17.02.2017
Jihlava U20 - Mountfield HK U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 03.02.2017
Liberec U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 7, 26.01.2017
Ravensburg - Kassel 3 - 6, 22.01.2017
Jihlava U20 - Vitkovice U20 4 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Olomouc U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 4, 2 goals, 12.01.2017
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 2 - 2, 07.01.2017
Kassel - Ravensburg 4 - 3, 11.12.2016
Kassel - Bad Nauheim 7 - 1, 2 goals, 04.12.2016
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 3 - 0, 3 goals, 03.12.2016
Jihlava U20 - Liberec U20 2 - 1, 18.11.2016
Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel 3 - 1, 13.11.2016
Kassel - Kaufbeuren 6 - 0, 3 goals, 30.10.2016
Crimmitschau - Kassel 1 - 2, 28.10.2016
Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 3, 21.10.2016
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 4, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Kassel - Riessersee 2 - 3, 14.10.2016
Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20 6 - 3, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Chomutov U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 2 goals, 10.10.2016
Jihlava U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 1, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Kassel - Bayreuth 6 - 5, 3 goals, 07.10.2016
Jihlava U21 - Vitkovice U21 3 - 3, 2 goals, 20.09.2016
Jihlava U21 - Olomouc U21 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Zlin U21 - Jihlava U21 4 - 3, 16.09.2016
Kassel - Bietigheim/Bissingen 5 - 2, 22.04.2016
Kassel - Ravensburg 8 - 2, 2 goals, 28.03.2016
Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 1 - 8, 18.03.2016
Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel 3 - 4, 28.02.2016
Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 4 - 1, 21.02.2016

Penalties missed

Moravske Budejovice - Novy Jicin 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 02.02.2019
Jihlava U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 17.11.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 05.03.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 10.01.2017
Jihlava U21 - Vitkovice U21 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.09.2016

Assists

Moravske Budejovice - Sokolov 1 - 4, 11.04.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Havlickuv Brod 4 - 1, 26.03.2019
Crimmitschau - Kassel 1 - 6, 10.03.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Hodonin 2 - 1, 08.03.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Pelhrimov 13 - 3, 4 assists, 27.02.2019
Kassel - Bayreuth 6 - 1, 2 assists, 15.02.2019
Kassel - Crimmitschau 4 - 8, 08.02.2019
Kassel - Kaufbeuren 2 - 3, 20.01.2019
Kassel - Deggendorfer 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Kassel - Ravensburg 5 - 2, 14.12.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Pelhrimov 6 - 2, 10.11.2018
Pisek - Pelhrimov 1 - 5, 4 assists, 27.10.2018
Tabor - Pelhrimov 6 - 5, 2 assists, 17.10.2018
Crimmitschau - Kassel 5 - 2, 07.10.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Kassel 3 - 8, 30.09.2018
Kassel - Deggendorfer 6 - 2, 28.09.2018
Pelhrimov - Pisek 3 - 4, 2 assists, 26.09.2018
Kassel - Tolzer Lowen 6 - 2, 2 assists, 23.09.2018
DS Ceske Budejovice - Pelhrimov 4 - 5, 2 assists, 19.09.2018
Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 1, 07.09.2018
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 2 - 6, 2 assists, 09.03.2018
Mountfield HK U20 - Jihlava U20 5 - 2, 2 assists, 22.01.2018
Kassel - Riessersee 2 - 5, 28.12.2017
Jihlava U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 4, 3 assists, 09.12.2017
Liberec U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 1, 07.12.2017
Jihlava U20 - Chomutov U20 4 - 4, 25.11.2017
Jihlava U20 - Litvinov U20 5 - 3, 2 assists, 23.11.2017
Kassel - Heilbronner 3 - 0, 19.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Jihlava U20 0 - 3, 03.11.2017
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 1, 23.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Liberec U20 3 - 2, 21.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 4, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 1, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 2, 08.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 5, 4 assists, 12.03.2017
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20 5 - 4, 09.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 2, 2 assists, 06.03.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 2, 2 assists, 05.03.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 4, 3 assists, 02.03.2017
Jihlava U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 2, 25.02.2017
Jihlava U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 3, 2 assists, 24.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 3, 18.02.2017
Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 1, 20.01.2017
Jihlava U20 - Vitkovice U20 4 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 1, 2 assists, 10.01.2017
Kassel - Lausitzer Fuchse 1 - 5, 28.12.2016
Kassel - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1 - 6, 18.12.2016
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 3 - 0, 3 assists, 03.12.2016
Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U20 6 - 0, 02.12.2016
Bayreuth - Kassel 5 - 2, 25.11.2016
Pardubice U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 1, 12.11.2016
Kassel - Frankfurt Lowen 2 - 1, 11.11.2016
Bad Nauheim - Kassel 2 - 3, 16.10.2016
Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20 6 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2016
Chomutov U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
Jihlava U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 1, 2 assists, 08.10.2016
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 1, 3 assists, 01.10.2016
Kassel - Starbulls Rosenheim 4 - 3, 25.09.2016
Vitkovice U21 - Jihlava U21 3 - 2, 2 assists, 23.09.2016
Jihlava U21 - Olomouc U21 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
Trinec U21 - Jihlava U21 5 - 2, 10.09.2016
Jihlava U21 - Kometa Brno U21 3 - 5, 09.09.2016
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Kassel 2 - 3, 19.04.2016
Kassel - Ravensburg 4 - 1, 08.04.2016
Kassel - Ravensburg 7 - 1, 03.04.2016
Ravensburg - Kassel 2 - 4, 26.03.2016

Second assists

Moravske Budejovice - Sumperk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.03.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Hodonin 4 - 2, 04.03.2019
Hodonin - Moravske Budejovice 3 - 1, 02.03.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Pelhrimov 13 - 3, 4 second assists, 27.02.2019
Kassel - Bayreuth 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.02.2019
Opava - Moravske Budejovice 7 - 2, 09.02.2019
Kassel - Bad Nauheim 3 - 6, 25.01.2019
Bayreuth - Kassel 4 - 1, 11.01.2019
Kassel - Freiburg 5 - 2, 06.01.2019
Moravske Budejovice - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 1, 05.12.2018
Kassel - Freiburg 1 - 1, 05.10.2018
Havlickuv Brod - Pelhrimov 5 - 3, 29.09.2018
Pelhrimov - Pisek 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.09.2018
DS Ceske Budejovice - Pelhrimov 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 19.09.2018
Kassel - Frankfurt Lowen 7 - 4, 16.03.2018
Jihlava U20 - Trinec U20 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.03.2018
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 09.03.2018
Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20 6 - 3, 03.03.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 3, 02.03.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Pelhrimov 12 - 2, 28.02.2018
Trinec U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.01.2018
Trinec U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 6, 16.12.2017
Jihlava U20 - Kladno U20 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 1 - 7, 03.11.2017
Kassel - Ravensburg 5 - 3, 27.10.2017
Jihlava U20 - Mountfield HK U20 2 - 0, 2 second assists, 26.10.2017
Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 5 - 4, 20.10.2017
Finland U20 - Czech Republic U19 1 - 3, 06.04.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 4, 3 second assists, 02.03.2017
Sparta Prague U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.02.2017
Olomouc U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.01.2017
Kassel - Bad Nauheim 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 04.12.2016
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 3 - 0, 3 second assists, 03.12.2016
Jihlava U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 2, 22.11.2016
Ravensburg - Kassel 2 - 3, 23.10.2016
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.10.2016
Kassel - Bayreuth 6 - 5, 3 second assists, 07.10.2016
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 01.10.2016
Jihlava U20 - Trinec U20 3 - 0, 30.09.2016