A. Golyshev

Goals

Latvia - Russia 2 - 4, 2 goals, 24.04.2019
Russia - Switzerland 5 - 2, 18.04.2019
Belarus - Russia B 1 - 4, 05.04.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 1 - 2, 09.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 23.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 3 goals, 18.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 1 - 1, 3 goals, 02.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 3 goals, 29.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 25.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 5, 09.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 7, 4 goals, 01.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 27.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 04.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 4 - 1, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 0, 2 goals, 14.10.2018
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 03.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 25.09.2018
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 21.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 13.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 2 goals, 11.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 09.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 2, 02.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 09.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.08.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 07.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 2 goals, 20.02.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2018
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 5, 2 goals, 03.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 3 goals, 27.12.2017
France - Russia B 1 - 3, 16.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 goals, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 3 goals, 28.11.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 6 - 1, 20.11.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 2 goals, 03.11.2017
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 2, 15.10.2017
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 2, 09.10.2017
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 21.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Sakhalin - Daemyung 3 - 5, 11.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 3 goals, 08.09.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 19.08.2017
Latvia - Russia B 0 - 5, 2 goals, 01.04.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 goals, 11.03.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 18.02.2017
Russia - Czech Republic 4 - 2, 12.02.2017
Russia - Finland 2 - 1, 09.02.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 26.01.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 7 - 6, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 0 - 5, 2 goals, 07.01.2017
Davos - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 29.12.2016
Mountfield HK - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 27.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 1 - 7, 16.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 3 - 11, 2 goals, 15.12.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 4 - 2, 18.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 2, 11.11.2016
Russia - Finland 5 - 1, 2 goals, 03.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 2 goals, 13.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 2 - 1, 02.10.2016
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 3 - 2, 01.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Volzhsk 2 - 2, 27.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Almetyevsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2016
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 3 goals, 18.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 0, 29.08.2016
Sakhalin - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 5, 18.08.2016
Barys Astana - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 17.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 07.08.2016
Anyang Halla - Sakhalin 0 - 4, 29.03.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 7 - 0, 15.03.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 5 - 1, 13.03.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 1, 12.03.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 5, 03.03.2016
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 3 - 6, 31.01.2016
Team West - Team East 28 - 23, 3 goals, 23.01.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 18.01.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 5 - 2, 2 goals, 18.01.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 15.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 22.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 18.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 16.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 04.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 02.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 11.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 1 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 02.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 24.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 12.11.2018
Russia - Finland 3 - 0, 08.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3 - 1, 31.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 27.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 05.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Lada 6 - 4, 31.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 0 - 2, 22.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 08.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 16.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 01.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 08.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 04.01.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 4 - 3, 26.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 08.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 6, 26.02.2016
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 0, 16.02.2016

Penalties missed

Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 02.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 29.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 18.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 2 - 2, 23.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 01.02.2016

Assists

Latvia - Russia 2 - 4, 2 assists, 24.04.2019
France - Russia 1 - 4, 2 assists, 12.04.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 2 assists, 16.03.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 10.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 3 assists, 04.03.2019
Sakhalin - Anyang 4 - 2, 02.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 2 assists, 11.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 3, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 06.01.2019
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 17.12.2018
High1 - Sakhalin 4 - 1, 14.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4, 07.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 3 assists, 24.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 20.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 04.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 4 - 1, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 1, 31.10.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 15.10.2018
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 0, 2 assists, 14.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 3 assists, 27.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 2 assists, 08.08.2018
Sakhalin - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 17.02.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 2 assists, 23.01.2018
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 2 assists, 11.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 5, 2 assists, 03.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 3 assists, 27.12.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 21.12.2017
High1 - Sakhalin 0 - 3, 2 assists, 04.12.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 01.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 26.11.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 3, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 19.11.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 4 - 3, 2 assists, 19.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.11.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 2 assists, 03.11.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 6 - 4, 02.11.2017
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 1, 08.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 17.09.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 0, 27.03.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 09.03.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 14.02.2017
Sweden - Russia 2 - 4, 2 assists, 11.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 28.01.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 7 - 6, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Sakhalin - High1 7 - 1, 2 assists, 24.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 5 - 8, 17.12.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 08.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 07.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 2 assists, 05.10.2016
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 3 assists, 18.09.2016
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
Anyang - Sakhalin 3 - 1, 10.09.2016
Sakhalin - Daemyung 12 - 3, 05.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 assists, 02.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 23.08.2016
Tver - Sakhalin 3 - 1, 19.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 05.08.2016
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 10.01.2016

Second assists

France - Russia 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.04.2019
Belarus - Russia B 1 - 3, 06.04.2019
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 18.02.2019
Sakhalin - High1 5 - 2, 25.01.2019
High1 - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 16.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 7, 4 second assists, 01.12.2018
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 1, 01.12.2018
Anyang - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 28.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 25.10.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 20.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 27.09.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 3 - 3, 17.09.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 1, 28.08.2018
Barys Astana - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 26.08.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.03.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 23.12.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 31.10.2017
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 2, 16.10.2017
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 2 - 1, 25.09.2017
Latvia - Russia B 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 01.04.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.03.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 08.01.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 19.12.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.12.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 06.11.2016
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 04.10.2016
High1 - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 02.09.2016
Anyang Halla - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 27.03.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 3, 28.02.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 4, 16.01.2016