A. Glinkin

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 goals, 04.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 28.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 18.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 26.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 17.08.2018
Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 4, 11.02.2018
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 06.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 3 - 7, 04.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 2, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 0, 25.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 0 - 5, 22.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 24.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 12.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 13.03.2017
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 1, 27.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 0, 29.11.2016
Bars Kazan - Lada 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 3 - 6, 3 goals, 07.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan 0 - 4, 3 goals, 05.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Podolsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 08.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Bars Kazan 1 - 1, 18.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 3, 2 goals, 05.08.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 7, 18.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 03.02.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 27.01.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 27.10.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 8 - 2, 31.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan 0 - 2, 24.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.11.2016
Kunlun - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 01.02.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 13.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 11.10.2017
Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 27.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 10.11.2016
Vladivostok - Bars Kazan 3 - 3, 20.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 30.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 25.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 28.07.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 27.01.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 assists, 04.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 06.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 2 assists, 29.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 22.11.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 14.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 assists, 30.10.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 07.10.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 21.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 05.04.2018
Sochi - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 09.02.2018
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 6 - 4, 23.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 13.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 31.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 7 - 1, 20.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 15.10.2017
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 18.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 14.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 13.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 assists, 03.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Lada 5 - 3, 2 assists, 20.11.2016
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 5 - 0, 2 assists, 29.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 22.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 5 - 5, 3 assists, 30.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 06.08.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 18.08.2018
Bars Kazan - Jokerit 2 - 1, 17.01.2018
Jokerit - Bars Kazan 4 - 5, 16.02.2017
Podolsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 14.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 29.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.11.2016
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 27.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Bars Kazan 2 - 1, 17.10.2016
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 07.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 05.10.2016