A. Galimov

Goals

Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 20.02.2019
Bars - HC Yugra 2 - 5, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Bars - Tyumen 7 - 2, 2 goals, 08.02.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars 1 - 2, 31.01.2019
Bars - Lada 2 - 2, 18.01.2019
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 3 - 5, 06.01.2019
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 1 - 2, 29.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 24.12.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 5 - 1, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Canada QMJHL U20 - Russia U20 1 - 5, 14.11.2018
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 03.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 01.11.2018
Penza - Bars 3 - 4, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Irbis - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 3, 04.10.2018
Bars - Karaganda 4 - 3, 27.09.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 3 goals, 04.09.2018
Russia U20 - Finland U20 3 - 2, 26.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 24.08.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 0, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
RoKi - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 06.08.2018
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 0 - 5, 2 goals, 07.04.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 3, 05.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 20.02.2018
Penza - Bars 2 - 1, 06.02.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 31.01.2018
Altay - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 29.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 1 - 1, 2 goals, 28.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty 2 - 4, 23.12.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk 1 - 2, 15.12.2017
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Bars - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 2 goals, 20.11.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 2 - 4, 2 goals, 15.11.2017
Reaktor - Irbis 2 - 3, 13.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Bars 3 - 2, 10.11.2017
Altay - Irbis 1 - 1, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Irbis - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 2 goals, 09.10.2017
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2017
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 goals, 02.10.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 3 - 1, 02.10.2017
Irbis - Tolpar 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2017
Irbis - Avto 4 - 2, 3 goals, 15.09.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 2 - 1, 16.03.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 13.03.2017
Irbis - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 10.02.2017
Irbis - Tyumensky Legion 8 - 0, 2 goals, 09.02.2017
Irbis - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 1, 07.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 25.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 07.01.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 3, 26.12.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 4, 13.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 1, 04.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 5 - 6, 17.11.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 2 - 4, 3 goals, 16.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 3 goals, 09.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 28.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 02.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 2, 18.08.2016
Chaika - Irbis 2 - 2, 18.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 0, 11.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 0, 2 goals, 25.02.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 31.01.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 28.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 03.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 06.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 03.12.2018
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 7 - 4, 21.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 30.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 20.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 04.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 14.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 07.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 05.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 30.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 23.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 1, 23.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 17.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 16.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 14.03.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 25.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0, 21.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 27.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0, 18.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 0, 12.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 05.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 0, 30.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 09.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 26.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 18.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1, 22.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 10.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 08.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 07.03.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 18.02.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Krasnoyarsk - Bars 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.02.2019
CSK VVS - Bars 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.10.2018
Bars - Kurhan 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 12.09.2018
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 24.08.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 28.12.2017
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 11.12.2017
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 05.10.2017
Irbis - Tolpar 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.10.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 06.09.2016

Assists

Altay - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 2, 01.03.2019
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 7 - 0, 2 assists, 27.02.2019
Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 3, 27.02.2019
Bars - Penza 5 - 1, 23.01.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 2, 17.01.2019
Bars - Perm 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 5 - 2, 05.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 03.01.2019
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 08.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 1 - 2, 05.12.2018
Orsk - Bars 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.11.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 2 - 1, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
Russia U20 - Canada QMJHL U20 3 - 2, 16.11.2018
Russia U20 - Canada OHL U20 4 - 0, 2 assists, 13.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 24.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
Heilongjiang - Bars 1 - 2, 19.09.2018
Bars - Kurhan 1 - 1, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay 5 - 1, 10.09.2018
Bars - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 1, 08.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 3 assists, 04.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 02.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 4 - 0, 23.08.2018
RoKi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 04.08.2018
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 0 - 5, 2 assists, 07.04.2018
Bars - Perm 1 - 2, 19.02.2018
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 8 - 1, 19.02.2018
Bars - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 13.02.2018
Voronezh - Bars 1 - 3, 23.01.2018
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 2 assists, 03.01.2018
Bars - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 2 assists, 20.11.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 2 - 4, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 1 - 4, 30.10.2017
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 21.10.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Irbis - Sarmaty 1 - 3, 10.10.2017
Irbis - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 2 assists, 09.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 27.09.2017
Irbis - Avto 4 - 2, 3 assists, 15.09.2017
Irbis - Avto 3 - 1, 13.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 2 - 4, 2 assists, 08.09.2017
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 1, 25.03.2017
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 1, 19.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Tolpar - Irbis 2 - 3, 16.12.2016
Altay - Irbis 0 - 4, 19.10.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis 1 - 4, 16.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 31.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 26.08.2016

Second assists

Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 1, 26.02.2019
Ryazan - Bars 3 - 3, 18.02.2019
Bars - Tyumen 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.02.2019
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 7 - 1, 30.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 0, 2 second assists, 03.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Bars 5 - 2, 01.12.2018
Orsk - Bars 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.11.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.11.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.11.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.11.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.10.2018
CSK VVS - Bars 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.10.2018
Lada - Bars 2 - 1, 23.10.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 22.10.2018
Russia R. U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 1, 27.05.2018
Russia R. U20 - Switzerland U20 9 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.05.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 5, 28.02.2018
Altay - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.01.2018
Altay - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 5, 16.01.2018
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 6, 05.12.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 22.11.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 29.10.2017
Altay - Irbis 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 21.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 06.10.2017
Irbis - Tolpar 5 - 1, 18.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 08.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 2 - 3, 07.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 4 - 1, 05.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 16.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.11.2016
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 4, 30.10.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay 8 - 1, 03.10.2016
Irbis - Tolpar 2 - 0, 21.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 2, 12.01.2016