A. Fyodorov

Goals

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Belarus - Russia B 1 - 2, 08.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 goals, 25.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 21.01.2019
Avto - Altay 10 - 1, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Avto - Altay 8 - 0, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 2 goals, 20.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 4 goals, 05.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 19.11.2018
Altay - Avto 1 - 1, 23.10.2018
Avto - Sputnik Almetievsk 7 - 0, 3 goals, 08.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana 4 - 0, 28.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Germany - Russia B 2 - 8, 2 goals, 10.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 3 goals, 01.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 23.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 5, 12.10.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 2, 05.02.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 02.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 11.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 03.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 05.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 22.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 10.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 26.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 22.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 04.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 01.03.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 25.02.2017
Sweden - Russia 2 - 4, 11.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 28.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 26.10.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 31.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.03.2016

Penalties missed

Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 09.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 03.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 0, 21.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 14.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 4 - 4, 23.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 22.10.2017
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 06.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.01.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 08.01.2016

Assists

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 26.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 05.02.2019
Ladya - Avto 3 - 2, 01.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 15.01.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Russia B - Slovakia 2 - 1, 13.12.2018
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 09.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 4 assists, 05.12.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto 4 - 6, 11.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 26.09.2018
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 20.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 13.11.2017
Slovakia - Russia B 2 - 4, 2 assists, 12.11.2017
Russia B - USA 5 - 2, 2 assists, 11.11.2017
Germany - Russia B 2 - 8, 2 assists, 10.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 0, 14.02.2017
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 10 - 3, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 09.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 20.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 10.10.2016

Second assists

Avto - Loko 2 - 4, 12.04.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 06.03.2019
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 18.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 02.02.2019
Irbis - Avto 0 - 3, 28.01.2019
Avto - Altay 8 - 0, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 05.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 4 second assists, 05.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 01.12.2018
Avto - Sputnik Almetievsk 7 - 0, 3 second assists, 08.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 2 - 1, 19.01.2018
Slovakia - Russia B 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.11.2017
Russia B - USA 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 4 second assists, 22.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Irbis - Avto 3 - 1, 13.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 01.03.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 26.09.2016
Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 25.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 31.08.2016