A. Eriksson

Goals

Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 2 - 3, 29.03.2019
Djurgården - Skellefteå 3 - 1, 27.03.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 6 - 5, 24.03.2019
Vasteras - Karlskrona 7 - 2, 2 goals, 20.03.2019
BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras 1 - 2, 18.03.2019
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 4, 15.03.2019
Rögle - Skellefteå 2 - 3, 14.03.2019
Vasterviks IK - Vasteras 1 - 2, 14.03.2019
Brynas - Skellefteå 3 - 3, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
Malmo - Skellefteå 0 - 2, 23.02.2019
AIK - Vasteras 3 - 5, 19.02.2019
Kristianstads - Visby/Roma 3 - 3, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Södertälje - Vasteras 5 - 2, 13.02.2019
HV 71 - Skellefteå 1 - 3, 12.02.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 6 - 3, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Visby/Roma - Grums 10 - 3, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Linköping - Skellefteå 1 - 3, 31.01.2019
Skellefteå - Rögle 2 - 3, 29.01.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen 7 - 0, 2 goals, 13.01.2019
Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 4, 11.01.2019
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 5, 2 goals, 06.01.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 1 - 1, 04.01.2019
Visby/Roma - Kallinge/Ronneby 2 - 2, 04.01.2019
Vita Hasten - Vasteras 5 - 2, 04.01.2019
Södertälje - Vasteras 3 - 1, 29.12.2018
Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 3, 28.12.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Deggendorfer 4 - 1, 23.12.2018
Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 21.12.2018
Vasteras - Vasterviks IK 1 - 6, 15.12.2018
Karlskrona - Vasteras 1 - 3, 30.11.2018
Segeltorps IF - Visby/Roma 1 - 3, 30.11.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 4, 25.11.2018
Visby/Roma - Hammarby 2 - 0, 23.11.2018
Skellefteå - HV 71 3 - 3, 3 goals, 17.11.2018
Skellefteå - Malmo 9 - 0, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Frölunda - Skellefteå 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.11.2018
Deggendorfer - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 4 - 1, 2 goals, 26.10.2018
Leksands - Vasteras 3 - 2, 26.10.2018
Vasteras - Södertälje 5 - 4, 19.10.2018
Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse 7 - 6, 14.10.2018
MODO - Vasteras 4 - 3, 14.10.2018
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 6, 05.10.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 0, 30.09.2018
Skellefteå - Tychy 6 - 2, 06.09.2018
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 24.08.2018
Amals - Skedvi/Saters 6 - 9, 4 goals, 29.03.2018
Troja/Ljungby - Vasteras 5 - 1, 29.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 6 - 3, 2 goals, 27.03.2018
Surahammars - Skedvi/Saters 7 - 3, 2 goals, 27.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 3 - 0, 2 goals, 23.03.2018
Skedvi/Saters - Munkfors 5 - 1, 3 goals, 21.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 5 - 6, 2 goals, 18.03.2018
Malungs - Skedvi/Saters 5 - 2, 11.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim 3 - 2, 02.03.2018
Dalen - Visby/Roma 3 - 3, 2 goals, 14.02.2018
Vasteras - Ostersund 1 - 3, 03.02.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 3 - 4, 2 goals, 02.02.2018
Ostersund - Vasteras 5 - 1, 28.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 1, 3 goals, 23.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 2 goals, 19.01.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 1 - 3, 14.01.2018
Visby/Roma - Valbo 4 - 1, 03.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2 - 4, 30.12.2017
Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 5, 28.12.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 6 - 3, 3 goals, 10.12.2017
Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 2, 24.11.2017
Arboga - Vasteras 1 - 3, 24.11.2017
Visby/Roma - Vallentuna 3 - 0, 24.11.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 6 - 1, 4 goals, 17.11.2017
Visby/Roma - Sollentuna 4 - 4, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 2, 05.11.2017
Hudiksvalls - Visby/Roma 1 - 1, 28.10.2017
Surahammars - Arboga 0 - 6, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Visby/Roma - Tyreso Hanviken 8 - 1, 13.10.2017
Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 5, 3 goals, 08.10.2017
Vasteras - Arboga 3 - 3, 3 goals, 06.10.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2 - 3, 01.10.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Crimmitschau 4 - 5, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Ostersund - Visby/Roma 2 - 2, 25.02.2017
AIK - Vasteras 4 - 1, 23.02.2017
Visby/Roma - Kalix Ungdoms 5 - 1, 19.02.2017
Hudiksvalls - Visby/Roma 6 - 1, 11.02.2017
AIK - Södertälje 4 - 1, 2 goals, 01.02.2017
Sundsvall - Asploven 1 - 4, 2 goals, 08.01.2017
AIK - Oskarshamn 5 - 6, 11.12.2016
AIK - Vasteras 4 - 3, 30.11.2016
Arlanda - Visby/Roma 0 - 7, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
Visby/Roma - Hudiksvalls 4 - 3, 25.11.2016
Asploven - Solleftea 9 - 3, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
Kiruna - Asploven 2 - 4, 19.10.2016
Orebro - Malmo 5 - 4, 08.10.2016
Visby/Roma - Huddinge 4 - 1, 07.10.2016
Asploven - Ostersund 6 - 2, 2 goals, 24.09.2016
Krakow - Färjestad 1 - 5, 19.08.2016
Asploven - Timrå 4 - 5, 28.02.2016
Akers - Visby/Roma 1 - 4, 18.02.2016
Visby/Roma - Vimmerby 9 - 1, 10.02.2016
Troja/Ljungby - Visby/Roma 4 - 3, 27.01.2016
Kalix Ungdoms - Tranas 5 - 3, 3 goals, 09.01.2016
Visby/Roma - Kallinge/Ronneby 1 - 0, 08.01.2016

Penalties missed

Djurgården - Skellefteå 2 - 2, 05.03.2019
Visby/Roma - Kristianstads 1 - 1, 16.01.2019
Visby/Roma - Vallentuna 2 - 2, 07.12.2018
Skedvi/Saters - Malungs 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.03.2018
Dalen - Visby/Roma 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 14.02.2018
Visby/Roma - Sollentuna 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 17.11.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 2, 20.10.2017
Vasteras - Arboga 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 06.10.2017
Visby/Roma - Vasby 3 - 3, 01.02.2017
Asploven - Visby/Roma 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 15.01.2017

Assists

Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 3, 2 assists, 22.03.2019
Vasteras - Karlskrona 7 - 2, 2 assists, 20.03.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 3 - 1, 17.03.2019
Visby/Roma - Tranas 6 - 5, 05.03.2019
Visby/Roma - Mariestads 3 - 1, 02.03.2019
Brynas - Skellefteå 3 - 3, 2 assists, 28.02.2019
Vasteras - Vita Hasten 4 - 1, 27.02.2019
Tolzer Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 17.02.2019
Kristianstads - Visby/Roma 3 - 3, 2 assists, 13.02.2019
Visby/Roma - Grums 10 - 3, 2 assists, 10.02.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim 2 - 4, 01.02.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen 7 - 0, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 5, 2 assists, 06.01.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Ravensburg 5 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner 8 - 5, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Skellefteå - HV 71 3 - 3, 3 assists, 17.11.2018
Deggendorfer - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Orebro - Skellefteå 4 - 3, 27.10.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 4 - 1, 2 assists, 26.10.2018
Visby/Roma - Trangsunds 6 - 1, 19.10.2018
Mora - Skellefteå 2 - 2, 13.10.2018
Enkopings - Visby/Roma 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 5, 03.10.2018
Skellefteå - Timrå 3 - 2, 22.09.2018
Visby/Roma - Enkopings 4 - 5, 21.09.2018
Farjestad BK - Skellefteå 1 - 2, 20.09.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Freiburg 5 - 4, 14.09.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Skedvi/Saters - Arboga 9 - 4, 02.04.2018
Amals - Skedvi/Saters 6 - 9, 4 assists, 29.03.2018
Surahammars - Skedvi/Saters 7 - 3, 2 assists, 27.03.2018
Skedvi/Saters - Malungs 2 - 2, 2 assists, 25.03.2018
Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 2, 25.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 3 - 0, 2 assists, 23.03.2018
Pitea - Vasteras 1 - 2, 22.03.2018
Skedvi/Saters - Munkfors 5 - 1, 3 assists, 21.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 5 - 6, 2 assists, 18.03.2018
Arboga - Skedvi/Saters 9 - 1, 18.03.2018
Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 1, 16.03.2018
Skedvi/Saters - Amals 3 - 5, 16.03.2018
Vasby - Visby/Roma 3 - 6, 25.02.2018
Visby/Roma - Kristianstads 6 - 1, 02.02.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 3 - 4, 2 assists, 02.02.2018
Vasteras - Mariestads 5 - 1, 31.01.2018
Valbo - Visby/Roma 2 - 4, 30.01.2018
Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 1, 26.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 1, 3 assists, 23.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 2 assists, 19.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner 3 - 4, 3 assists, 05.01.2018
Malmo - Skellefteå 5 - 4, 02.01.2018
Visby/Roma - Vasby 6 - 4, 29.12.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 6 - 3, 3 assists, 10.12.2017
Riessersee - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 2, 01.12.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 6 - 1, 4 assists, 17.11.2017
Huddinge - Visby/Roma 4 - 5, 12.11.2017
Arlanda - Visby/Roma 1 - 4, 05.11.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 4 - 3, 03.11.2017
Visby/Roma - Vasby 5 - 3, 2 assists, 20.10.2017
Valbo - Visby/Roma 3 - 2, 14.10.2017
Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 5, 3 assists, 08.10.2017
Vasteras - Arboga 3 - 3, 3 assists, 06.10.2017
Visby/Roma - Huddinge 1 - 4, 29.09.2017
Forshaga - Arboga 4 - 3, 2 assists, 27.09.2017
Visby/Roma - Arlanda 4 - 2, 22.09.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Freiburg 2 - 0, 17.09.2017
Almtuna - AIK 2 - 5, 14.03.2017
Hudiksvalls - Asploven 3 - 4, 04.03.2017
AIK - Almtuna 6 - 4, 19.02.2017
Visby/Roma - Asploven 6 - 3, 18.02.2017
Visby/Roma - Huddinge 3 - 1, 03.02.2017
AIK - Södertälje 4 - 1, 2 assists, 01.02.2017
Visby/Roma - Hudiksvalls 3 - 0, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Almtuna - AIK 2 - 3, 11.01.2017
AIK - IF Bjorkloven 3 - 2, 28.12.2016
Visby/Roma - Sollentuna 2 - 3, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Visby/Roma - Tumba 4 - 1, 2 assists, 28.10.2016
Asploven - Solleftea 9 - 3, 2 assists, 23.10.2016
Hudiksvalls - Visby/Roma 3 - 2, 16.10.2016
Visby/Roma - Arlanda 4 - 3, 14.10.2016
Sundsvall - Asploven 2 - 5, 2 assists, 02.10.2016
Asploven - Brunflo 7 - 2, 25.09.2016
Asploven - Ostersund 6 - 2, 2 assists, 24.09.2016
Asploven - Borlange 7 - 1, 13.03.2016
Djurgården - Orebro 3 - 5, 09.01.2016
Kalix Ungdoms - Tranas 5 - 3, 3 assists, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 6 - 3, 26.03.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Ravensburg 4 - 0, 24.02.2019
Leksands - Vasteras 3 - 6, 21.02.2019
Kallinge/Ronneby - Visby/Roma 4 - 2, 18.02.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.02.2019
Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 1, 08.02.2019
Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 4, 20.01.2019
Kassel - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 2, 26.12.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Freiburg 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.12.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Ravensburg 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.12.2018
Skellefteå - Malmo 9 - 0, 2 second assists, 15.11.2018
Skellefteå - IFK Helsinki 3 - 4, 16.10.2018
Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuchse 1 - 4, 16.09.2018
Amals - Skedvi/Saters 6 - 9, 4 second assists, 29.03.2018
Skedvi/Saters - Munkfors 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 21.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 4 - 3, 13.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Riessersee 3 - 5, 12.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 05.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Crimmitschau 3 - 4, 26.12.2017
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.12.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 10.12.2017
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Lausitzer Fuchse 6 - 1, 19.11.2017
Nykoping - Visby/Roma 2 - 3, 19.11.2017
Visby/Roma - Hammarby 3 - 1, 10.11.2017
Arboga - Grums 3 - 3, 08.11.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 3 - 4, 29.10.2017
Surahammars - Arboga 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 27.10.2017
Nacka - Visby/Roma 2 - 6, 22.10.2017
Visby/Roma - Vasby 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.10.2017
Borlange - Arboga 3 - 2, 15.10.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Heilbronner 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.10.2017
Kassel - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 4, 22.09.2017
AIK - Vasterviks IK 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
Visby/Roma - Hudiksvalls 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 22.01.2017
Asploven - Visby/Roma 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 15.01.2017
Visby/Roma - Pitea 2 - 3, 07.01.2017
Kalix Ungdoms - Asploven 3 - 5, 29.12.2016
Visby/Roma - Vallentuna 3 - 2, 09.12.2016
AIK - Almtuna 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.11.2016
Sundsvall - Asploven 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 02.10.2016
Asploven - Lejon 4 - 1, 18.09.2016
Visby/Roma - Hudiksvalls 3 - 2, 15.01.2016
Vasterviks IK - Visby/Roma 5 - 1, 10.01.2016