A. Dubinin

Goals

Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 10 - 1, 3 goals, 20.01.2019
Katowice - Jastrzebie 5 - 3, 16.01.2019
MMKS Podhale - Jastrzebie 1 - 1, 13.01.2019
Jastrzebie - MMKS Podhale 4 - 0, 28.12.2018
Katowice - Jastrzebie 3 - 3, 27.12.2018
Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 0, 04.11.2018
Jastrzebie - MMKS Podhale 1 - 4, 30.09.2018
Jastrzebie - PZHL Katowice U23 3 - 2, 12.09.2018
Jastrzebie - Bytom 3 - 0, 2 goals, 11.09.2018
Jastrzebie - Sumperk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 30.08.2018
Poruba - Jastrzebie 1 - 2, 15.08.2018
Mordovia - Kristall Saratov 3 - 1, 11.03.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 15.02.2018
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 2 - 9, 3 goals, 27.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Kurgan 5 - 1, 2 goals, 21.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 0, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 9 - 2, 08.01.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 2 - 6, 2 goals, 24.12.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 2 - 2, 20.12.2017
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2017
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 4 - 2, 2 goals, 02.12.2017
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 23.11.2017
Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 2, 21.11.2017
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 3, 18.11.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 6 - 3, 4 goals, 11.11.2017
Chelny - Mordovia 4 - 5, 3 goals, 01.11.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 7 - 4, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Poprad 5 - 0, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Mordovia - Junior Kurgan 2 - 1, 18.10.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 8, 3 goals, 07.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Nitra 6 - 4, 06.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Fehervar AV19 5 - 4, 04.10.2017
Mordovia - HC Rostov 3 - 1, 16.09.2017
Mordovia - HC Rostov 2 - 2, 15.09.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 4 - 4, 3 goals, 11.04.2017
Mordovia - Slavutych 2 - 3, 26.03.2017
Cheboksary - Mordovia 3 - 4, 2 goals, 15.03.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 8 - 0, 12.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 1 - 5, 05.03.2017
Khimik - Sarov 2 - 5, 5 goals, 17.02.2017
Slavutych - Mordovia 2 - 4, 2 goals, 04.02.2017
Sarov - Perm 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.01.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 10 - 1, 3 goals, 22.01.2017
HC Rostov - Mordovia 6 - 1, 14.01.2017
Mordovia - CSK VVS 2 - 1, 08.01.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 10 - 1, 19.12.2016
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 goals, 18.12.2016
Mordovia - Chelny 3 - 2, 2 goals, 15.12.2016
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 26.11.2016
CSK VVS - Mordovia 0 - 5, 4 goals, 15.11.2016
Mordovia - CSK VVS 7 - 2, 3 goals, 06.11.2016
Sarov - Voronezh 2 - 1, 03.11.2016
Kristall Junior - Mordovia 1 - 12, 01.11.2016
Volzhsk - Sarov 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.10.2016
Tambov - Mordovia 1 - 3, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 3 goals, 05.10.2016
Sarov - Saratov 3 - 0, 01.08.2016

Penalties missed

Jastrzebie - Tychy 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.11.2018
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 07.04.2018
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 14.01.2018
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 3, 21.09.2017
Sarov - Perm 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 21.01.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.12.2016
Penza - Sarov 2 - 2, 14.10.2016
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 05.10.2016

Assists

Bytom - Jastrzebie 1 - 4, 27.01.2019
Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 10 - 1, 3 assists, 20.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Jastrzebie 1 - 4, 06.01.2019
Krakow - Jastrzebie 1 - 4, 2 assists, 02.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie 1 - 4, 30.11.2018
Jastrzebie - Tychy 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Jastrzebie - Torun 5 - 2, 21.09.2018
Tambov - Mordovia 3 - 4, 28.03.2018
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 12.03.2018
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 2 - 9, 3 assists, 27.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Kurgan 5 - 1, 2 assists, 21.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 13.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 0, 2 assists, 09.01.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 4 - 2, 23.12.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 0 - 5, 23.11.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 5 - 4, 12.11.2017
Mordovia - Chelny 6 - 3, 4 assists, 11.11.2017
Chelny - Mordovia 2 - 5, 02.11.2017
Chelny - Mordovia 4 - 5, 3 assists, 01.11.2017
Cheboksary - Mordovia 3 - 5, 28.10.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 23.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Poprad 5 - 0, 2 assists, 20.10.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 8, 3 assists, 07.10.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 6 - 1, 30.09.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 4 - 4, 3 assists, 11.04.2017
Slavutych - Mordovia 1 - 3, 29.03.2017
Cheboksary - Mordovia 3 - 4, 2 assists, 15.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 5 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 0 - 7, 19.02.2017
Khimik - Sarov 2 - 5, 5 assists, 17.02.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 4 - 3, 23.01.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 10 - 1, 3 assists, 22.01.2017
Sarov - Penza 3 - 2, 09.01.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 6 - 4, 07.12.2016
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 6, 2 assists, 30.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 18.11.2016
CSK VVS - Mordovia 0 - 5, 4 assists, 15.11.2016
CSK VVS - Mordovia 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Mordovia - CSK VVS 7 - 2, 3 assists, 06.11.2016
Sarov - Ryazan 3 - 1, 01.11.2016
HC Rostov - Mordovia 3 - 1, 17.10.2016
Sarov - Tyumen 1 - 1, 03.10.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 5 - 3, 2 assists, 23.09.2016

Second assists

Torun - Jastrzebie 2 - 5, 22.01.2019
Jastrzebie - Opole 4 - 1, 04.01.2019
Krakow - Jastrzebie 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.01.2019
Bytom - Jastrzebie 3 - 9, 2 second assists, 20.11.2018
Jastrzebie - Bytom 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 11.09.2018
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.04.2018
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 4, 15.01.2018
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.01.2018
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 15.12.2017
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 0 - 5, 11.12.2017
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.12.2017
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.12.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.10.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 11.04.2017
Slavutych - Mordovia 4 - 2, 05.02.2017
Sarov - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 1, 31.01.2017
Bars - Sarov 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Mordovia - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 05.11.2016
Volzhsk - Saratov 5 - 3, 04.02.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 3 - 3, 24.01.2016