A. Daryin

Goals

Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 3 goals, 20.03.2019
Loko Junior - Golden Dogs 9 - 1, 3 goals, 09.03.2019
Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 2 goals, 03.03.2019
Atlanty - Loko 1 - 4, 2 goals, 24.02.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 8, 4 goals, 17.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 8, 04.02.2019
Loko - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 2, 28.01.2019
Loko - HC Riga 4 - 3, 25.01.2019
Bryansk - Loko Junior 0 - 5, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Bryansk - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 4 goals, 19.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 3 - 3, 2 goals, 10.12.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 3 - 1, 06.12.2018
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 0, 30.11.2018
Loko - Kapitan 3 - 1, 21.11.2018
Loko - Kapitan 3 - 2, 20.11.2018
HC Rostov - Loko Junior 0 - 8, 15.11.2018
Rossosh - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 13.11.2018
Loko - Tayfun 8 - 3, 07.11.2018
Loko - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 3 goals, 31.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Loko 3 - 8, 25.10.2018
Loko - HC MVD 3 - 4, 16.10.2018
Loko - HC MVD 4 - 0, 2 goals, 15.10.2018
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 4, 06.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 4 - 2, 03.10.2018
Loko - Atlanty 5 - 1, 28.09.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 3 goals, 18.09.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 4 - 7, 2 goals, 17.09.2018
Belgorod - Loko Junior 1 - 3, 08.03.2018
Loko Junior - Belgorod 1 - 1, 6 goals, 04.03.2018
Loko Junior - Belgorod 9 - 3, 2 goals, 03.03.2018
Belgorod - Loko Junior 2 - 3, 11.02.2018
Tverichi - Loko Junior 5 - 6, 3 goals, 21.12.2017
Bryansk - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 25.11.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 2 goals, 24.09.2017

Penalties missed

Loko - HC Riga 2 - 2, 24.01.2019
Loko Junior - Belgorod 1 - 1, 6 penalties missed, 04.03.2018

Assists

Loko Junior - Dizelist 1 - 2, 03.04.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 3 assists, 20.03.2019
Loko Junior - Golden Dogs 9 - 1, 3 assists, 09.03.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 8, 4 assists, 17.02.2019
Loko - SKA-Varyagi 1 - 0, 29.01.2019
Bryansk - Loko Junior 0 - 5, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Bryansk - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 4 assists, 19.01.2019
Belgorod - Loko Junior 0 - 2, 2 assists, 17.01.2019
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 1, 08.01.2019
Loko - Tayfun 7 - 1, 06.11.2018
Loko - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 3 assists, 31.10.2018
HC Riga - Loko 0 - 2, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Loko - HC MVD 4 - 0, 2 assists, 15.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 3 - 4, 02.10.2018
Loko - Atlanty 2 - 1, 27.09.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 3 assists, 18.09.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 4 - 7, 2 assists, 17.09.2018
Dizelist - Loko Junior 3 - 2, 31.03.2018
Loko Junior - Belgorod 1 - 1, 6 assists, 04.03.2018
Loko Junior - Belgorod 9 - 3, 2 assists, 03.03.2018
Belgorod - Loko Junior 7 - 2, 12.02.2018
Tverichi - Loko Junior 3 - 2, 22.12.2017
Tverichi - Loko Junior 5 - 6, 3 assists, 21.12.2017
Loko Junior - Polot 3 - 1, 16.10.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 2, 04.10.2017
Loko Junior - Tverichi 3 - 1, 01.10.2017
Loko Junior - Tverichi 5 - 3, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 2 assists, 24.09.2017

Second assists

Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 05.04.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 20.03.2019
Loko Junior - Golden Dogs 9 - 1, 3 second assists, 09.03.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 8, 4 second assists, 17.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 03.02.2019
Belgorod - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 16.01.2019
Tayfun - Loko 1 - 5, 07.10.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 18.09.2018
Novomoskovsk U20 - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 15.09.2018
Loko Junior - Bryansk 4 - 1, 21.02.2018
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 6 - 4, 01.02.2018
Polot - Loko Junior 0 - 2, 16.01.2018
Polot - Loko Junior 3 - 6, 15.01.2018
Tverichi - Loko Junior 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 21.12.2017