A. Chmykhov

Goals

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 05.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 06.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Heilongjiang 5 - 2, 23.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tambov 4 - 2, 03.11.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 24.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 3, 3 goals, 23.03.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 09.09.2016
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 21.03.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Russia U18 4 - 1, 12.03.2016
Russia U18 - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 1, 09.03.2016
Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 5 - 3, 19.02.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Russia U18 2 - 5, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 1, 20.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2019
Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 02.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 24.12.2018
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 4 - 1, 20.12.2018
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 0, 18.12.2018
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 17.11.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 7 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 03.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 3 - 1, 27.02.2018
Sochi - Jokerit 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 19.01.2018
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 2, 18.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2017
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 2 - 3, 11.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 29.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 6, 23.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 6, 11.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - CSKA Moscow 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 04.10.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 18.09.2016

Assists

Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 4, 08.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 06.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 0, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 1, 11.12.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 2 - 1, 08.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 26.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 3, 17.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 2 - 6, 04.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 30.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Trinec U20 6 - 0, 2 assists, 20.08.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 6, 18.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 3, 2 assists, 06.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 3, 3 assists, 23.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 6, 16.03.2017
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 3 - 6, 06.08.2016

Second assists

Davos - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 15.08.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 2 - 4, 02.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 5 - 3, 11.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 1, 24.03.2017
Slovakia U19 - Russia U19 2 - 6, 10.04.2016