A. Chernov

Goals

Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 03.04.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 3 - 0, 2 goals, 19.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 3 goals, 06.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan 2 - 0, 04.02.2019
Novomoskovsk U20 - Bryansk 5 - 1, 02.02.2019
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 19.01.2019
Lada - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik 3 - 1, 2 goals, 17.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 06.12.2018
Heilongjiang - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 6, 04.12.2018
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 17.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 2 goals, 08.11.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 29.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 3 goals, 27.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 17.10.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 12.10.2018
Kunlun Junior - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 2, 24.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 26.03.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 1, 17.03.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 3 goals, 14.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 4 - 2, 06.03.2018
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 8, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 10 - 1, 4 goals, 25.02.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 1, 24.02.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 2, 23.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.02.2018
Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 17.02.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 2 goals, 15.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 4 - 7, 2 goals, 29.01.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 29.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 25.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 4, 3 goals, 13.01.2018
Khimik - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 11.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 06.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 7, 2 goals, 27.12.2017
HC MVD - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 3 goals, 24.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 20.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 2 goals, 14.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan 7 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2017
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 19.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 goals, 12.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS 7 - 0, 10.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC MVD 6 - 0, 29.10.2017
Izhevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 2, 26.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 5, 22.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Heilongjiang 2 - 0, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 1, 19.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 7 - 1, 3 goals, 11.10.2017
HC Riga - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 06.10.2017
HC Riga - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 2 goals, 05.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 6, 26.09.2017
Kunlun Junior - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 2 goals, 18.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 4 - 0, 2 goals, 09.09.2017
Kristall Junior - CSK VVS 1 - 7, 26.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 4 - 3, 2 goals, 15.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 2 - 2, 3 goals, 11.02.2017
HC Riga - Tayfun 2 - 3, 08.02.2017
MHC Spartak - Tayfun 2 - 4, 3 goals, 24.01.2017
Tayfun - Atlanty 1 - 2, 11.01.2017
HC MVD - Tayfun 0 - 4, 25.12.2016
CSK VVS - HC Rostov 1 - 4, 10.12.2016
Almaz - Tayfun 5 - 4, 28.11.2016
Loko - Tayfun 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 12.11.2016
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 3 - 8, 20.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tayfun 6 - 3, 08.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 22.09.2016
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 6, 17.09.2016
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 1, 16.09.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Tayfun 4 - 2, 09.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 5 - 1, 05.09.2016
Leksands - Salavat Ufa 2 - 8, 12.08.2016
Atlanty - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3 - 2, 09.02.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC MVD 3 - 1, 20.01.2016

Penalty goals

Medvescak Zagreb - Podolsk 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2017
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Cherepovets - Podolsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 10.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Podolsk 5 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 25.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 25.01.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 0 - 3, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 20.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 12.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan 3 - 3, 02.02.2018
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 12.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 11.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.01.2017
Loko - Tayfun 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 22.11.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Tayfun 1 - 1, 10.09.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 24.01.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC MVD 2 - 2, 21.01.2016

Assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 3 - 0, 2 assists, 19.03.2019
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 16.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 2 - 1, 09.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 08.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 3 assists, 06.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 5 - 0, 12.01.2019
Lada - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 23.12.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik 3 - 1, 2 assists, 17.12.2018
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 02.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 29.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 3 assists, 27.10.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Penza 3 - 0, 13.10.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 6 - 2, 04.10.2018
Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 1, 26.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 5 - 1, 15.09.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 21.03.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 3 assists, 14.03.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 5, 2 assists, 03.03.2018
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 8, 2 assists, 28.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 10 - 1, 4 assists, 25.02.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 16.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga 4 - 0, 04.02.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 30.01.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 4 - 7, 2 assists, 29.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 9, 26.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 assists, 25.01.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 23.01.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 4, 21.01.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 0, 20.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 4, 3 assists, 13.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 7, 2 assists, 27.12.2017
HC MVD - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 3 assists, 24.12.2017
HC MVD - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 22.12.2017
Sarov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 4, 13.12.2017
Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 07.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan 7 - 2, 2 assists, 03.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 2 assists, 17.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.11.2017
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 assists, 12.11.2017
Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC MVD 5 - 1, 3 assists, 27.10.2017
Kapitan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 19.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 7 - 1, 3 assists, 11.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 2 assists, 18.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 4 - 0, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
Tayfun - Loko 4 - 6, 2 assists, 27.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 7 - 2, 23.02.2017
CSK VVS - Cheboksary 5 - 1, 2 assists, 13.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 2 - 5, 12.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 2 - 2, 3 assists, 11.02.2017
HC Riga - Tayfun 3 - 2, 09.02.2017
Tayfun - HC Riga 1 - 5, 05.02.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 27.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Tayfun 2 - 4, 3 assists, 24.01.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 4 - 1, 20.01.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 2 - 2, 2 assists, 19.01.2017
Tayfun - Atlanty 3 - 4, 10.01.2017
HC MVD - Tayfun 3 - 2, 26.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 24.12.2016
Cherepovets - Podolsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 10.12.2016
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 5, 06.12.2016
Kristall Junior - CSK VVS 2 - 5, 3 assists, 01.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Podolsk 5 - 4, 3 assists, 25.11.2016
CSK VVS - Mordovia 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Cheboksary - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 10.11.2016
CSK VVS - Junior Sputnik 7 - 2, 23.10.2016
Tayfun - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 2, 15.10.2016
Atlanty - Tayfun 2 - 4, 3 assists, 11.10.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga 4 - 4, 21.02.2016
Russia U18 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 - 2, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 31.03.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 0, 04.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Sarov 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 27.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 15.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tambov 2 - 0, 2 second assists, 11.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.12.2018
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 3 - 1, 06.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 27.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 16.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 12.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan 4 - 3, 16.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 4 - 0, 24.11.2017
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC MVD 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 27.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 24.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tayfun 10 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 2 - 3, 22.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 15.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2016
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 3, 07.12.2016
Kristall Junior - CSK VVS 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 01.12.2016
Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1, 17.11.2016
Tayfun - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 10.01.2016