A. Chernikov

Goals

Lida - Zhlobin 4 - 3, 06.04.2019
Lida - Gomel 1 - 1, 28.02.2019
Lida - Zhlobin 2 - 1, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 1, 4 goals, 22.01.2019
Kunlun - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Lida - Molodechno 3 - 0, 18.12.2018
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 goals, 18.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 goals, 01.12.2018
Lida - Soligorsk 3 - 6, 2 goals, 27.11.2018
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 23.11.2018
Kurhan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 0, 14.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Kurhan 0 - 3, 07.11.2018
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 2 goals, 16.10.2018
Kurhan - Ryazan 3 - 2, 16.10.2018
Kurhan - Sarov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 14.10.2018
Soligorsk - Lida 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.10.2018
Tyumen - Kurhan 4 - 3, 08.10.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 07.10.2018
Molodechno - Lida 7 - 3, 04.10.2018
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 25.09.2018
Lida - Neman Grodno 1 - 5, 22.09.2018
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 5, 2 goals, 21.09.2018
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 19.09.2018
Penza - Kurhan 1 - 2, 10.09.2018
Kurhan - Kunlun Junior 2 - 1, 2 goals, 29.08.2018
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.08.2018
Mogilev - Lida 3 - 3, 21.08.2018
Perm - Kurhan 5 - 2, 20.08.2018
Kurhan - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 3, 15.08.2018
Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha 6 - 1, 4 goals, 11.08.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 02.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Molodechno - Gomel 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.03.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 0 - 2, 28.02.2018
Kurhan - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.02.2018
Zhlobin - Molodechno 3 - 5, 25.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
Ryazan - Kurhan 1 - 2, 13.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 09.12.2017
Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 2, 28.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Molodechno - Vitebsk 12 - 2, 3 goals, 28.10.2017
Izhevsk - Sarov 2 - 4, 11.09.2017
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0 - 5, 3 goals, 14.02.2017
Perm - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 12.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Orsk - Izhevsk 2 - 3, 01.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 29.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 27.11.2016
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 2 goals, 07.11.2016
Belarus - Slovenia 3 - 3, 2 goals, 05.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 26.10.2016
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 1, 20.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 3 goals, 15.10.2016
Belarus U20 - Molodechno 3 - 6, 15.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Izhevsk 5 - 3, 07.10.2016
Soligorsk - Molodechno 6 - 4, 06.10.2016
Voronezh - Izhevsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 01.10.2016
Molodechno - Lida 2 - 1, 29.09.2016
Molodechno - Mogilev 7 - 2, 4 goals, 17.09.2016
Molodechno - Brest 4 - 1, 15.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 15.09.2016
Saratov - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 12.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 03.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 30.07.2016
Izhevsk - Tver 5 - 2, 01.04.2016
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 01.03.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 1 - 4, 26.02.2016
Vitebsk - Dinamo U20 6 - 3, 2 goals, 02.02.2016
Dinamo U20 - Vitebsk 2 - 2, 21.01.2016
Dinamo U20 - Mogilev 5 - 1, 2 goals, 14.01.2016
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 2, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 22.01.2019
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.12.2018
Vladivostok - Sochi 4 - 2, 27.11.2018
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 2 - 0, 14.10.2018
Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.10.2018
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 05.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.12.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 27.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 05.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 21.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 31.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 16.03.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 4, 10.03.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 05.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 4, 27.01.2016

Penalties missed

Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 01.12.2018
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.09.2018
CSK VVS - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 14.09.2018
Bars - Kurhan 1 - 1, 12.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 2 - 2, 06.09.2018
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 1 - 1, 11.02.2018
Kurhan - CSK VVS 1 - 1, 20.12.2017

Assists

Lida - Mogilev 9 - 1, 2 assists, 09.04.2019
Mogilev - Lida 1 - 5, 3 assists, 28.03.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 3 - 2, 12.03.2019
Lida - Neman Grodno 2 - 3, 11.03.2019
Lida - Zhlobin 2 - 1, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
Vladivostok - Kunlun 3 - 2, 06.02.2019
Podolsk - Vladivostok 0 - 4, 04.02.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 24.01.2019
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 1, 4 assists, 22.01.2019
Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 13.01.2019
Lida - Gomel 1 - 3, 06.01.2019
Kunlun - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Kunlun - Vladivostok 2 - 3, 03.01.2019
Belarus U20 - Lida 0 - 4, 24.11.2018
Izhevsk - Kurhan 2 - 3, 23.11.2018
Lida - Belarus U20 1 - 0, 25.10.2018
Kurhan - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 1, 23.10.2018
Kurhan - Tambov 1 - 0, 12.10.2018
Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3, 2 assists, 09.10.2018
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 03.10.2018
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 25.09.2018
Lada - Kurhan 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
CSK VVS - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 assists, 14.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 0 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2018
Lida - Belarus U20 4 - 5, 3 assists, 13.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Kurhan - Nomad Astana 2 - 1, 28.08.2018
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 0, 24.08.2018
Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha 6 - 1, 4 assists, 11.08.2018
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 0, 03.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 05.04.2018
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 3 - 2, 16.02.2018
Kurhan - Heilongjiang 3 - 1, 18.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 27.12.2017
Kurhan - Sarov 1 - 0, 24.12.2017
Kurhan - Penza 6 - 2, 22.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.12.2017
Zhlobin - Molodechno 2 - 6, 02.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 28.11.2017
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 3 - 5, 25.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Izhevsk 2 - 4, 08.11.2017
Molodechno - Vitebsk 12 - 2, 3 assists, 28.10.2017
Tyumen - Izhevsk 1 - 2, 18.10.2017
Kurhan - Izhevsk 3 - 7, 16.10.2017
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 1, 07.10.2017
Zhlobin - Molodechno 4 - 2, 07.10.2017
Voronezh - Izhevsk 3 - 4, 22.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 25.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 22.02.2017
Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 14.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 5 - 0, 2 assists, 27.12.2016
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 5 - 5, 08.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 2 assists, 04.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 03.12.2016
Izhevsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 21.11.2016
Brest - Molodechno 1 - 6, 17.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 12.11.2016
Molodechno - Vitebsk 4 - 1, 10.11.2016
Izhevsk - Perm 6 - 5, 09.11.2016
Belarus - Slovenia 3 - 3, 2 assists, 05.11.2016
Voronezh - Izhevsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 01.10.2016
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 4 - 3, 01.10.2016
Vitebsk - Molodechno 1 - 5, 22.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Molodechno - Mogilev 7 - 2, 4 assists, 17.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 31.08.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 27.08.2016
Molodechno - Vitebsk 7 - 0, 04.08.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 18.04.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 17.04.2016
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 8 - 1, 17.01.2016
Dinamo U20 - Mogilev 5 - 1, 2 assists, 14.01.2016

Second assists

Molodechno - Lida 5 - 3, 02.03.2019
Gomel - Lida 1 - 4, 23.02.2019
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 1, 4 second assists, 22.01.2019
Lida - Zhlobin 4 - 1, 10.01.2019
Soligorsk - Lida 3 - 3, 09.12.2018
Lida - Soligorsk 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 27.11.2018
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 23.11.2018
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.10.2018
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.10.2018
Kurhan - Voronezh 5 - 1, 18.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.10.2018
Soligorsk - Lida 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.10.2018
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.09.2018
CSK VVS - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 14.09.2018
Lida - Belarus U20 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 13.09.2018
Lida - Novopolotsk 3 - 2, 26.08.2018
Kurhan - Gornyak Rudny 4 - 2, 04.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 03.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 10.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Molodechno - Soligorsk 6 - 3, 23.01.2018
Khimik - Izhevsk 0 - 2, 03.11.2017
Molodechno - Vitebsk 12 - 2, 3 second assists, 28.10.2017
Molodechno - Zhlobin 5 - 2, 19.10.2017
Karaganda - Izhevsk 1 - 1, 14.10.2017
Izhevsk - CSK VVS 3 - 1, 14.09.2017
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0 - 5, 3 second assists, 14.02.2017
Zhlobin - Molodechno 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.11.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 23.10.2016
Izhevsk - Volzhsk 2 - 3, 23.09.2016
Zhlobin - Molodechno 1 - 3, 08.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 13.08.2016