A. Bondarev

Goals

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 3, 2 goals, 10.11.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 3 goals, 21.10.2016
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 15.09.2016

Penalty goals

Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.03.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 25.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 16.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 05.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 05.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 19.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 09.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 28.11.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 11.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 13.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 04.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 21.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 15.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 13.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 24.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 1, 22.02.2016

Assists

Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 20.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 0, 2 assists, 25.02.2019
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 26.01.2019
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 02.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 10.09.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 2 assists, 21.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 22.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 29.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Zvolen - Donbass 2 - 3, 19.08.2016
Romania - Ukraine 1 - 6, 17.04.2016

Second assists

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 15.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 14.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 26.12.2016