A. Bogdanov

Goals

Narva - Tartu Kalev-Valk 4 - 5, 31.03.2019
Tallinn - Narva 3 - 7, 2 goals, 23.03.2019
Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan 4 - 1, 11.03.2019
Progress Glazov - Rossosh 2 - 6, 09.03.2019
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 3 - 4, 03.03.2019
Progress Glazov - Novomoskovsk U20 3 - 1, 17.02.2019
Progress Glazov - Golden Dogs 15 - 0, 5 goals, 13.02.2019
Progress Glazov - Golden Dogs 5 - 6, 2 goals, 12.02.2019
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 0 - 3, 02.02.2019
Junior Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 0, 28.01.2019
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 1 - 2, 14.01.2019
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 4, 27.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 5 - 4, 3 goals, 23.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 5 - 3, 3 goals, 22.12.2018
Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 2 - 3, 13.12.2018
Chelny - Junior Kurgan 3 - 3, 3 goals, 09.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 2 - 3, 10.11.2018
Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 1, 23.10.2018
Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 10, 22.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 3 - 2, 10.10.2018
Mordovia - Junior Kurgan 4 - 1, 20.09.2018
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 2, 08.04.2018
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 5, 2 goals, 31.03.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.03.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 2, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Batyr - Munayshi 7 - 0, 3 goals, 25.01.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 0 - 3, 18.01.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 2 - 7, 2 goals, 17.01.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 2, 19.11.2017
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 2, 05.11.2017
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 4, 04.11.2017
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 - 1, 4 goals, 21.10.2017
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 2 - 3, 03.10.2017
Batyr - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 6, 23.03.2017
Batyr - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 22.03.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Batyr 5 - 1, 19.03.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Batyr 6 - 6, 2 goals, 18.03.2017
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 3 goals, 12.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 3, 09.03.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Batyr 7 - 3, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 3 - 4, 22.02.2017
Batyr - Progress Glazov 7 - 0, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 5 - 1, 12.02.2017
Batyr - Junior Kurgan 6 - 4, 3 goals, 05.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 5 - 2, 30.01.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 7 - 6, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Mechel - Batyr 5 - 6, 2 goals, 11.12.2016
Mechel - Batyr 0 - 5, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 4, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 4, 3 goals, 22.11.2016
Batyr - Junior Kurgan 1 - 2, 14.11.2016
Batyr - Mechel 6 - 4, 10.11.2016
Gornyak Uchaly - Batyr 7 - 5, 26.10.2016
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 3 - 5, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Batyr - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 8, 15.10.2016
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 10.10.2016

Penalties missed

Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 3 - 3, 08.01.2019
Chelny - Junior Kurgan 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 09.12.2018
Sarmaty - Reaktor 1 - 1, 29.10.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 1 - 1, 06.10.2018
Junior Kurgan - Chelny 2 - 2, 25.09.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 05.04.2018
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 - 2, 01.04.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 22.03.2018
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 22.10.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Batyr 6 - 6, 2 penalties missed, 18.03.2017
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 12.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 22.11.2016

Assists

Tartu Kalev-Valk - Narva 9 - 5, 2 assists, 06.04.2019
Narva - Tallinn 5 - 2, 2 assists, 24.03.2019
Narva - Tallinn 6 - 7, 17.03.2019
Tallinn - Narva 2 - 4, 16.03.2019
Progress Glazov - Rossosh 3 - 5, 10.03.2019
Progress Glazov - Golden Dogs 15 - 0, 5 assists, 13.02.2019
Junior Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 4 - 0, 27.01.2019
Progress Glazov - Polot 4 - 1, 20.01.2019
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 2 - 1, 15.01.2019
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 5, 26.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 5 - 4, 3 assists, 23.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Altay Barnaul 5 - 8, 27.11.2018
Junior Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 2, 2 assists, 11.11.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Junior Kurgan 0 - 5, 27.10.2018
Junior Kurgan - HC Rostov 3 - 5, 20.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 2 - 4, 2 assists, 09.10.2018
Kristall Saratov - Junior Sputnik 0 - 5, 16.09.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Junior Kurgan 3 - 4, 14.08.2018
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 5, 2 assists, 31.03.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 1 - 2, 21.03.2018
Batyr - Progress Glazov 3 - 1, 07.03.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 2, 2 assists, 25.02.2018
Batyr - Munayshi 7 - 0, 3 assists, 25.01.2018
Batyr - Munayshi 4 - 0, 24.01.2018
Progress Glazov - Batyr 4 - 3, 14.12.2017
Batyr - Progress Glazov 5 - 8, 01.12.2017
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 3 - 3, 2 assists, 08.03.2017
Batyr - Progress Glazov 7 - 0, 2 assists, 14.02.2017
Batyr - Junior Kurgan 6 - 4, 3 assists, 05.02.2017
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 2 - 5, 12.01.2017
Progress Glazov - Batyr 6 - 4, 25.12.2016
Progress Glazov - Batyr 3 - 2, 24.12.2016
Junior Kurgan - Batyr 6 - 3, 2 assists, 14.12.2016
Mechel - Batyr 5 - 6, 2 assists, 11.12.2016
Mechel - Batyr 0 - 5, 2 assists, 10.12.2016
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 - 3, 01.12.2016
Gornyak Uchaly - Batyr 4 - 3, 25.10.2016
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 3 - 5, 2 assists, 21.10.2016
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 6 - 1, 2 assists, 11.10.2016
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 3, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
Saratov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 19.01.2016

Second assists

Narva - Tallinn 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.03.2019
Tallinn - Narva 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 23.03.2019
HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 4 - 3, 23.03.2019
Lipetsk - Progress Glazov 4 - 5, 24.02.2019
Junior Kurgan - Altay Barnaul 4 - 3, 16.02.2019
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 23.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 22.12.2018
Chelny - Junior Kurgan 3 - 4, 08.12.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 4 - 1, 17.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 05.04.2018
Munayshi - Batyr 1 - 4, 15.11.2017
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 12.03.2017
Batyr - Progress Glazov 2 - 7, 13.02.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 5 - 6, 24.01.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 7 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.11.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 1 - 2, 21.11.2016
Batyr - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.10.2016
Progress Glazov - Batyr 5 - 7, 03.10.2016