A. Berlyov

Goals

HC Yugra - Karaganda 2 - 3, 28.02.2019
HC Yugra - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 20.02.2019
HC Yugra - Perm 5 - 1, 29.01.2019
Khimik - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 08.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 26.11.2018
HC Yugra - CSK VVS 3 - 1, 16.11.2018
Izhevsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 2 goals, 04.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 2 goals, 26.10.2018
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 4 goals, 16.10.2018
Voronezh - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 28.08.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 03.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 6 - 1, 2 goals, 30.03.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 28.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 5 - 4, 24.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 15.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Podolsk 2 - 2, 09.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov 4 - 0, 23.01.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 10.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 4 goals, 01.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 17.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 28.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Orsk 3 - 1, 26.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 0, 20.10.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 8, 2 goals, 10.10.2017
CSK VVS - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 08.10.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 09.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 2 goals, 22.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 28.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volzhsk 3 - 0, 15.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 2 goals, 01.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 06.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 4 - 0, 21.10.2016
Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 goals, 17.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 3 - 1, 25.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 4 - 1, 21.09.2016

Penalties missed

Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2018
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 19.11.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 13.09.2017
Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 17.10.2016
Karaganda - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 03.10.2016

Assists

Penza - HC Yugra 1 - 4, 08.02.2019
HC Yugra - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 27.01.2019
Kurhan - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 27.12.2018
Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
HC Yugra - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 24.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 6, 2 assists, 22.11.2018
HC Yugra - Lada 2 - 3, 18.11.2018
HC Yugra - Bars 3 - 1, 14.11.2018
HC Yugra - Penza 2 - 1, 12.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 08.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 2 assists, 26.10.2018
HC Yugra - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 08.10.2018
Voronezh - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 assists, 26.09.2018
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 assists, 20.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 6 - 1, 2 assists, 30.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 0, 13.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 4 - 3, 03.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 1, 2 assists, 19.02.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 4 assists, 03.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 9 - 1, 19.01.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 12.01.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 assists, 21.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 19.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 3 - 0, 2 assists, 09.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 - 2, 03.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 4 - 2, 14.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 24.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 06.03.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 1, 25.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 8 - 0, 19.02.2017
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 05.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 26.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 11.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 1 - 1, 27.10.2016
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 14.09.2016

Second assists

Karaganda - HC Yugra 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.03.2019
HC Yugra - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 25.01.2019
Izhevsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.11.2018
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 4 second assists, 16.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.02.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 4 second assists, 03.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 11.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 09.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 3 - 0, 07.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 24.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov 3 - 2, 13.02.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 03.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 2 - 3, 17.12.2016