Z. Dedic

Goals

AC Wolfsberger - Wattens 2 - 2, 3 goals, 28.09.2019
LASK Linz - Tirol 1 - 1, 17.08.2019
Altach - Tirol 3 - 2, 03.08.2019
Treibach - Tirol 1 - 2, 19.07.2019
Tirol - St. Pauli 3 - 2, 2 goals, 10.07.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 4 - 0, 2 goals, 25.05.2019
Altach - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4, 3 goals, 27.04.2019
Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2, 2 goals, 30.03.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Altach 1 - 0, 2 goals, 10.11.2018
Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1, 2 goals, 03.11.2018
Altach - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2, 11.08.2018
Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1, 27.07.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Terek Grozni 2 - 0, 23.06.2018
Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.05.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 3 - 1, 2 goals, 11.05.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 2 - 0, 04.05.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz 4 - 0, 3 goals, 13.04.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 2 - 1, 2 goals, 30.03.2018
Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3, 3 goals, 16.03.2018
Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2, 09.03.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - A. Lustenau 2 - 1, 4 goals, 02.03.2018
BW Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2, 2 goals, 24.11.2017
Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Wien 3 - 0, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
A. Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 4, 3 goals, 29.09.2017
FAC Wien - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1, 3 goals, 08.09.2017
Dusseldorf - Paderborn 2 - 2, 20.01.2017
Paderborn - VfL Osnabruck 3 - 1, 17.12.2016
Preussen Munster - Paderborn 0 - 1, 10.12.2016
Paderborn - Fortuna Koln 1 - 1, 26.11.2016
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Paderborn 2 - 3, 3 goals, 14.10.2016
Paderborn - Chemnitzer 4 - 2, 3 goals, 21.09.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Kaiserslautern 1 - 4, 29.04.2016
Dnipro - FSV Frankfurt 0 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2016

Penalty goals

Mattersburg - Wattens 0 - 2, 14.09.2019
Tirol - St. Polten 1 - 1, 11.08.2019
Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 1, 20.04.2019
Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 5, 16.02.2019
A. Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck 4 - 2, 25.10.2017
A. Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 29.09.2017
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Paderborn 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 14.10.2016

Penalties missed

Wacker Innsbruck - A. Lustenau 2 - 1, 4 penalties missed, 02.03.2018

Assists

AC Wolfsberger - Wattens 2 - 2, 3 assists, 28.09.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 4 - 0, 2 assists, 25.05.2019
Altach - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4, 3 assists, 27.04.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Admira 1 - 3, 2 assists, 13.04.2019
Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2, 2 assists, 30.03.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Salzburg 0 - 2, 17.03.2019
Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 2, 09.12.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Vienna 0 - 1, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1, 2 assists, 03.11.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna 0 - 0, 27.10.2018
Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1, 20.10.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 1 - 0, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 2 - 1, 01.09.2018
Rapid Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1, 26.08.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Wien 0 - 2, 25.05.2018
Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 2, 2 assists, 18.05.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 3 - 1, 2 assists, 11.05.2018
A. Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2, 2 assists, 27.04.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz 4 - 0, 3 assists, 13.04.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2 - 0, 3 assists, 02.04.2018
Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3, 3 assists, 16.03.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 1 - 1, 01.12.2017
BW Linz - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2, 2 assists, 24.11.2017
Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1, 03.11.2017
Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 1 - 1, 20.10.2017
Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 1 - 0, 2 assists, 13.10.2017
Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1, 15.09.2017
FAC Wien - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1, 3 assists, 08.09.2017
Fortuna Koln - Paderborn 0 - 1, 28.04.2017
Paderborn - Magdeburg 1 - 1, 11.02.2017

Yellow cards

AC Wolfsberger - Wattens 2 - 2, 3 yellow cards, 28.09.2019
Sturm Graz - Tirol 2 - 0, 25.08.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Admira 1 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 13.04.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Vienna 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 02.12.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Altach 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 10.11.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2 - 0, 3 yellow cards, 02.04.2018
Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 16.03.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - A. Lustenau 2 - 1, 4 yellow cards, 02.03.2018
FAC Wien - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 08.09.2017
Hallescher - Paderborn 1 - 1, 05.04.2017
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Paderborn 2 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 14.10.2016
Paderborn - Chemnitzer 4 - 2, 3 yellow cards, 21.09.2016