Trialist

Goals

Nottingham U23 - Barnsley U23 5 - 1, 27.09.2019
Cardiff U23 - Bolton U23 1 - 0, 09.09.2019
QPR U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 4 - 3, 26.08.2019
Sheffield Utd U23 - Watford U23 1 - 2, 19.08.2019
Betis W - Tottenham W 1 - 2, 13.08.2019
Watford U23 - Hull City U23 5 - 0, 12.08.2019
Kidsgrove - Ramsbottom 6 - 1, 08.08.2019
Carrick Rangers - Moyola 3 - 2, 03.08.2019
Hyde - Frickley 2 - 0, 03.08.2019
Lewes - Whitehawk 3 - 1, 03.08.2019
Leatherhead - Farnborough 0 - 2, 03.08.2019
Melksham - Swindon 0 - 6, 30.07.2019
Cheltenham - Burnley U23 2 - 3, 2 goals, 27.07.2019
Farnborough - Woking 1 - 3, 3 goals, 27.07.2019
Cheshunt - Stevenage 1 - 2, 24.07.2019
Grays - Cray 1 - 4, 24.07.2019
Atherton - Al Ittihad 2 - 0, 24.07.2019
Salisbury - Eastleigh 0 - 7, 2 goals, 23.07.2019
Wingate & Finchley - Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2, 23.07.2019
Ashton Utd - Oldham 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.07.2019
Swindon - Manchester Utd U23 1 - 1, 23.07.2019
Marine - Liverpool U23 1 - 5, 21.07.2019
Bradford PA - Sheffield Wed U23 3 - 1, 20.07.2019
Hastings - Millwall 1 - 2, 20.07.2019
Telford - Coventry 1 - 1, 20.07.2019
Hearts - Cambridge Utd 2 - 3, 20.07.2019
AFC Stoneham - Eastleigh 2 - 1, 19.07.2019
Cheadle Town - Chester 1 - 2, 19.07.2019
Bath City - Newport 1 - 1, 19.07.2019
Kotwica Kornik - Olsztyn 2 - 3, 19.07.2019
Metalist 1925 - Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 3, 19.07.2019
Squires Gate - AFC Fylde 0 - 2, 18.07.2019
Kluczbork - Brzeg 1 - 1, 17.07.2019
Olsztyn - Sroda 2 - 2, 17.07.2019
Swit - Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3, 17.07.2019
Barnet - Crystal Palace 6 - 2, 16.07.2019
Dartford - Gillingham FC 1 - 2, 16.07.2019
Woking - Wycombe 2 - 3, 2 goals, 16.07.2019
Eastbourne Boro - Millwall U23 0 - 2, 16.07.2019
Undy - Newport 2 - 4, 16.07.2019
Worksop - Boston Utd 1 - 3, 15.07.2019
Barnet - Wycombe 1 - 1, 13.07.2019
Barwell - Brackley 0 - 7, 3 goals, 13.07.2019
Brighouse Town - Bradford PA 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.07.2019
Folkestone - Gillingham FC 0 - 4, 13.07.2019
Hampton & Richmond - Boreham Wood 1 - 3, 13.07.2019
Longridge Town - Chorley 0 - 4, 2 goals, 13.07.2019
Stamford - King?s Lynn 1 - 5, 13.07.2019
Michalovce - Sandecja Nowy S. 2 - 2, 13.07.2019
Hull City - Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 1, 12.07.2019
Hitchin - Stevenage 0 - 3, 10.07.2019
Karpaty - Kalush 1 - 0, 10.07.2019
Atherton - Chorley 0 - 2, 09.07.2019
Brechin - Falkirk 0 - 3, 09.07.2019
Burnham FC - Bracknell 1 - 5, 3 goals, 09.07.2019
Concord - Dagenham & Red. 0 - 4, 09.07.2019
Congleton - Macclesfield 1 - 2, 09.07.2019
Slough - Eastleigh 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.07.2019
Stenhousemuir - St. Mirren 1 - 1, 09.07.2019
Wimborne - Weymouth 2 - 3, 2 goals, 08.07.2019
Gainsborough - Lincoln Utd. 1 - 1, 06.07.2019
Brighouse Town - Farsley 1 - 3, 06.07.2019
Charnock Richard - Chorley 1 - 2, 06.07.2019
Dumbarton - Dundee Utd 3 - 2, 2 goals, 06.07.2019
Raith - Spartans 2 - 0, 06.07.2019
Lincoln Utd. - Lincoln City 1 - 4, 06.07.2019
Arbroath - Hibernian 3 - 2, 03.07.2019
Glentoran - St Johnstone 1 - 1, 03.07.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Trinec 2 - 1, 03.07.2019
Hamworthy - Weymouth 1 - 3, 3 goals, 02.07.2019
Gretna 2008 - Motherwell 0 - 7, 02.07.2019
Alloa - Albion Rovers 2 - 1, 29.06.2019
Stranraer - Blyth Spartans 1 - 3, 29.06.2019
Brechin - Dundee FC 1 - 2, 29.06.2019
Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec 1 - 0, 26.06.2019
Coventry U23 - Nottingham U23 3 - 0, 22.03.2019
Saint Louis FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 3 - 1, 23.02.2019
Kaluga - Kamaz 0 - 4, 13.02.2019
Garbarnia - Hutnik Krakow 3 - 2, 13.02.2019
Leczna - Lublin 4 - 1, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Clyde - Berwick 3 - 3, 3 goals, 01.12.2018
Elgin City - Berwick 2 - 4, 2 goals, 10.11.2018
Barnsley U23 - Crewe U23 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
Brechin - Dumbarton 3 - 2, 2 goals, 25.08.2018
Carrick Rangers - Ballymena 1 - 2, 21.07.2018
Oldham - Nottingham 2 - 2, 21.07.2018
Hungerford - Oxford Utd 2 - 3, 18.07.2018
St. Neots - Stevenage 0 - 3, 17.07.2018
United of Manchester - Oldham 0 - 2, 17.07.2018
AFC Fylde - Preston 1 - 6, 14.07.2018
Barrow - Crewe 1 - 0, 14.07.2018
Mickleover - Burton 2 - 1, 13.07.2018
Cham - Aarau 2 - 1, 13.07.2018
Tadcaster - Boston 0 - 1, 12.07.2018
Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza 2 - 1, 11.07.2018
Alloa - Falkirk 1 - 2, 10.07.2018
Ashton Utd - Oldham 1 - 3, 2 goals, 10.07.2018
Barrow - Carlisle 3 - 1, 10.07.2018
Brighouse Town - Halifax 1 - 7, 2 goals, 10.07.2018
Eastbourne Boro - Langney Wanderers 5 - 2, 10.07.2018
Forfar Athletic - Formartine Utd 5 - 0, 10.07.2018
St. Albans - Stevenage 1 - 3, 2 goals, 10.07.2018
Bedford - Peterborough 2 - 4, 07.07.2018
Carlton Town - Coalville 0 - 1, 07.07.2018
Rushall - Walsall 2 - 1, 06.07.2018
Cirencester - Swindon 1 - 3, 2 goals, 04.07.2018
Cumbernauld Colts - Stranraer 0 - 5, 30.06.2018
Garbarnia - Puszcza 0 - 2, 29.06.2018
Garbarnia - Ruch 1 - 0, 27.06.2018
Cowdenbeath - Peterhead 0 - 2, 2 goals, 24.02.2018
Sligo Rovers - Boyle Celtic 8 - 2, 13.06.2017
Hull City U23 - Coventry U23 3 - 1, 13.03.2017

Penalty goals

Gillingham FC - Millwall 1 - 2, 21.07.2019
Dorchester - Yeovil 1 - 1, 20.07.2019
Staveley Miners - Chesterfield 4 - 4, 13.07.2019
Kidderminster - West Brom 1 - 2, 16.07.2016

Assists

Leicester U23 - Liverpool U23 0 - 6, 14.04.2019
Annan - Stirling 2 - 2, 17.11.2018
Stirling - Berwick 3 - 0, 03.11.2018
Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath 0 - 0, 25.11.2017
Cowdenbeath - Annan 1 - 1, 18.11.2017
Rochdale - Bromley 4 - 0, 04.11.2017

Own goals

Buxton - Widnes 3 - 0, 09.08.2019
Barrow - Blackburn 1 - 2, 06.07.2019
Stirling - Annan 1 - 2, 22.09.2018
Torquay - Forest Green 1 - 4, 10.07.2018
Brackley - Milton Keynes Dons 5 - 2, 28.07.2016

Yellow cards

Clyde - Berwick 3 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 01.12.2018
Clyde - Stirling 1 - 1, 10.11.2018
Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers 1 - 1, 22.09.2018
Cowdenbeath - Stirling 1 - 2, 10.02.2018

Red cards

Limerick - Galway 0 - 0, 20.01.2018
Berwick - Forfar Athletic 3 - 2, 3 red cards, 18.02.2017