Football tournaments

Africa

Africa Cup Of Nations, Africa Cup Of Nations U20, African Championship Women, African Nations Championship, African Nations Championship - Qualification - Additional Qualification, Caf African Championship U17 - Play Offs, Caf African Championship U20 - Play Offs, Caf Champions League, Caf Champions League, Caf Confederations Cup, Caf Super Cup, Cecafa Championship - Play Offs, Cecafa Clubs Cup - Play Offs, Cosafa Cup, Cosafa Cup - 5th-8th Places - Play Offs, Wafu Cup Of Nations - Play Offs, Wafu Cup Of Nations - Second Round, World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

Albania

Super Cup, Super League

Algeria

Algeria Cup, Ligue 1, Super Cup

Andorra

Andorra Cup, Primera Divisió, Super Cup

Angola

Girabola

Argentina

Copa Argentina, Primera B Metropolitana, Primera B Metropolitana - Additional Match, Primera B Nacional, Primera C Metropolitana, Primera D Metropolitana, Primera Division, Super Cup, Torneo Federal A, Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs, Torneos De Verano

Armenia

Armenian Cup, Premier League, Super Cup

Asia

Afc Champions League, Afc Championship U16, Afc Championship U19, Afc Championship U23, Afc Championship Women U16 - Play Offs, Afc Championship Women U19 - Play Offs, Afc Cup, Afc Solidarity Cup, Aff Championship U18, Aff Championship U19, Aff Suzuki Cup, Asian Cup, Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round, Asian Cup Women - 5th-6th Places, Asian Cup Women - Play Offs, Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First Stage, Asian Games - Play Offs, Asian Games Women - Play Offs, Cafa Championship Women, East Asian Championship, East Asian Championship - Qualification - First Stage, East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second Stage, East Asian Championship Women, East Asian Championship Women - First Stage, East Asian Championship Women - Second Stage, Guangdong - Hong Kong Cup, Gulf Cup Of Nations - Play Offs, Olympic Games Women - First Stage, Saff Championship - Play Offs, Southeast Asian Games, World Cup - Qualification

Australia

A-League, Brisbane Premier League, Capital Territory, Ffa Cup, National Premier Leagues Play Offs, National Youth League, National Youth League - Grand Final, Northern Nsw, Npl Nsw, Npl Nsw, Npl Queensland, Npl Queensland, Npl South Australian, Npl Tasmania, Npl Tasmania, Npl Victoria, Npl Victoria, Npl Western Australia, T-League, W-League

Australia & Oceania

Ofc Champions League, Ofc Championship U16 - Play Offs, Ofc Championship U17, Ofc Championship U19 - Play Offs, Ofc Championship U20, Ofc Nations Cup, Ofc Nations Cup Women - Play Offs, World Cup - Qualification - Fourth Stage

Austria

2. Liga, Bundesliga Women, Ofb Cup, Regionalliga, Tipico Bundesliga

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan Cup, Premier League

Bahrain

Bahrain Cup, Premier League

Bangladesh

Premier League

Belarus

Belarusian Cup, Pershaya Liga, Pershaya Liga, Super Cup, Vysshaya Liga

Belgium

1st National Women, Belgian Cup, Belgian Cup Women, First Amateur Division, First Amateur Division, Jupiler League, Proximus League, Proximus League - First Stage, Second Amateur Division, Super Cup, Super League Women

Benin

Championnat National, Championnat National - Final Group

Bermuda

Premier League

Bolivia

Liga De Futbol Prof

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup, Fbih, Premier League, Rs

Brazil

Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs, Brasileiro U20 - Second Stage, Campeonato Alagoano, Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage, Campeonato Baiano, Campeonato Brasiliense, Campeonato Carioca, Campeonato Catarinense, Campeonato Catarinense, Campeonato Cearense, Campeonato Gaucho, Campeonato Gaucho, Campeonato Goiano, Campeonato Maranhense, Campeonato Maranhense - First Stage - Play Offs, Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage - Play Offs, Campeonato Matogrossense, Campeonato Mineiro, Campeonato Mineiro, Campeonato Paraense, Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage, Campeonato Paraibano, Campeonato Paranaense, Campeonato Paranaense, Campeonato Paulista, Campeonato Pernambucano, Campeonato Piauiense, Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage, Campeonato Piauiense - Second Stage, Campeonato Potiguar, Campeonato Potiguar - Play Offs, Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage, Campeonato Sergipano, Campeonato Sergipano, Campeonato Sergipano, Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense, Copa Do Brasil, Copa Do Brasil U20, Copa Do Nordeste, Copa Do Nordeste, Copa Verde, Primeira Liga, Primeira Liga, Sao Paulo Youth Cup, Serie A, Serie B, Série C, Série D

Bulgaria

Bulgarian Cup, Parva Liga, Super Cup, Vtora Liga, Vtora Liga

Burundi

Ligue A

Cambodia

C-League, C-League

Cameroon

Elite One

Canada

Championship, Cis - 5th-8th Places, Csl, U Sports - 5th-8th Places, U Sports - Play Offs

Cape Verde

Campeonato Nacional

Caribbean

Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification - Second Round

Central America

Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification

Chile

Chilean Cup, Primera B - Apertura, Primera Division, Super Cup

China

Fa Cup, Jia League - Relegation, Super Cup, Super League, Yi League - 21th-24th Places, Yi League - Placement Play Offs, Yi League - Play Offs

Colombia

Copa Aguila, Liga Aguila, Super Cup, Torneo Aguila, Torneo Aguila

Costa Rica

Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno

Croatia

1. Hnl, 2. Hnl, Croatian Cup

Cyprus

Cyprus Cup, Division 2, First Division, Super Cup

Czech Republic

1. Liga, Cfl, Czech Cup Women, Division 2, Divisions, First League Women, Jihocesky Kp, Jihomoravsky Kp, Karlovarsky Kp, Kralovehradecky Kp, Liberecky Kp, Mol Cup, Moravskoslezsky Kp, Msfl, Olomoucky Kp, Pardubicky Kp, Plzensky Kp, Prazsky Prebor, Stredocesky Kp, Tipsport Liga, Tipsport Liga, U19 League, Ustecky Kp, Vysocina Kp, Youth League, Zlinsky Kp

Denmark

1st Division, 2nd Division, 3f Ligaen Women, Elitedivisionen Women, Landspokal Cup, Superliga

Dominican Republic

Ldf - Play Offs

Dr Congo

Super Ligue

Ecuador

Serie A

Egypt

Egypt Cup, Premier League, Super Cup

El Salvador

Primera Division

England

Carabao Cup, Championship, Checkatrade Trophy, Efl Cup, Efl Trophy - Play Offs, Fa Community Shield, Fa Cup, Fa Cup Women, Fa Trophy, Isthmian League Premier Division, League One, League Two, National League North, National League South, Northern Premier League, Npl Premier Division, Premier League, Premier League Cup, Premier League Cup, Premier League International Cup, Premier League U18, Premier League U18 - First Stage, Premier League U21, Premier League U21, Premier League U23, Professional Development League, Ryman League, Ryman League, Southern Premier League, Vanarama National League, Vanarama National League, Women’S Championship, Women’S Fa Cup, Women’S Super League, Wsl 1 Women, Wsl 2 Women

Estonia

Esi Liiga, Esiliiga, Esiliiga, Estonian Cup, Meistriliiga, Super Cup

Eswatini

Mtn Premier League

Europe

Atlantic Cup, Baltic Cup, Baltic Cup U21, Champions League, Champions League Women, Copa X, Czech-Slovak Super Cup, Elite League U20, Emirates Cup, Euro, Euro U17, Euro U17 - Qualification - Second Stage, Euro U19, Euro U19 - 5th-6th Places, Euro U19 - First Stage, Euro U19 - Qualification - Second Stage, Euro U19 Women - First Stage, Euro U19 Women - Play Offs, Euro U19 Women - Second Stage, Euro U19 Women - Second Stage, Euro U21 - Qualification, Euro Women, Euro Women - Qualification - Second Stage, Europa League, Premier League (Crimea), Uefa Nations League - League A - Play Offs, Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification, Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary, Uefa Super Cup, Uefa Youth League, Uefa Youth League, Uefa Youth League - Group Stage, Uhren Cup, World Cup - Qualification - Promotion, World Cup Women - Qualification - First Stage, World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage, World Cup Women - Qualification - Third Stage

Faroe Islands

Faroe Islands Cup, Premier League, Super Cup

Finland

Kakkonen, Liiga Cup, Liiga Women - Relegation, Suomen Cup, Veikkausliiga, Ykkonen

France

Cfa, Cfa, Coupe De France, Coupe De La Ligue, Division 1 Women, Ligue 1, Ligue 2, National, Super Cup

Fyr Of Macedonia

Division 1, Division 1, First League, Macedonian Cup

Gabon

Championnat D1

Georgia

Georgian Cup, Super Cup, Umaglesi Liga, Umaglesi Liga

Germany

2. Bundesliga, 3. Liga, Bundesliga, Bundesliga Women, Dfb Junioren Pokal, Dfb Pokal, Dfb Pokal Women, Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs, Junioren Bundesliga South, Junioren Bundesliga West, Junioren Bundesliga West, Oberliga, Regionalliga, Super Cup, Telekom Cup, Telekom Cup - Winter

Gibraltar

Gibraltar Cup, Premier Division

Greece

Division C - Groups, Football League, Greek Cup, Super League

Guatemala

Liga Nacional

Haiti

Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture

Honduras

Liga Nacional

Hong Kong

Fa Cup, Premier League, Premier League, Senior Shield

Hungary

Hungarian Cup, Merkantil Bank Liga, Nb I Women, Otp Bank Liga

Iceland

Division 2, Fotbolti.Net Cup, Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places, Icelandic Cup, Inkasso-Deildin, Inkasso-Deildin, League Cup, Pepsideild, Reykjavik Cup, Super Cup

India

Calcutta Premier Division A, Federation Cup - Play Offs, Hero Super Cup, I-League, Isl, Santosh Trophy - Play Offs

Indonesia

Isc, Liga 1, Liga 1, Liga 2, Liga 2 - Play Offs, President Cup

Iran

Division 1, Hazfi Cup, Persian Gulf Pro League, Super Cup

Iraq

Super League

Ireland

Division 1 - Play Offs, Fai Cup, League Cup, Premier Division, Super Cup

Israel

Leumit League, Ligat Ha'Al, State Cup, Super Cup, Toto Cup, Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs

Italy

Coppa Italia, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Coppa Italia Primavera, Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs, Lega Pro, Primavera, Primavera - Final Stage - Play Offs, Primavera 1, Primavera 2, Serie A, Serie A Women, Serie A Women - Additional Match, Serie B, Serie D, Serie D, Super Cup, Super Cup (Lega Pro), Super Cup (Serie C), Trofeo Tim

Ivory Coast

Ligue 1

Jamaica

Premier League, Premier League

Japan

Emperors Cup, Empress'S Cup Women, Football Championships Women, J-League, J-League Division 2, Nabisco Cup, New Year Cup, Super Cup, Ybc Levain Cup, Youth Sahara Cup

Jordan

Jordan Cup - Play Offs, Premier League, Shield Cup, Super Cup

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan Cup, Premier League, Super Cup

Kenya

Premier League, Top 8 Cup

Kosovo

Kosovar Cup, Super Cup, Superliga

Kuwait

Emir Cup, Premier League, Super Cup

Kyrgyzstan

Top Liga

Latvia

1. Liga - Promotion Group, Latvian Cup, League Cup, League Cup - 5th-8th Places, Synottip Virsliga

Lebanon

Premier League, Premier League, Super Cup

Liberia

Lfa First Division - Play Offs

Libya

Premier League, Premier League - Second Stage

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein Cup

Lithuania

A Lyga, I Lyga, I Lyga, Lithuanian Cup, Super Cup

Luxembourg

Luxembourg Cup, National Division, National Division

Malawi

Super League

Malaysia

Fa Cup, Malaysia Cup, Premier League, Super League

Maldives

Dhivehi Premier League, Dhivehi Premier League - First Stage, Dhivehi Premier League - Second Stage, Male League - Relegation

Malta

Division 1, Fa Trophy, Premier League, Summer Cup, Summer Cup - 5th-6th Places, Super Cup

Mauritania

Championnat D1, Super D1

Mexico

Campeón De Campeones, Copa Mexico, Liga De Ascenso, Liga Mx Women - Apertura - Play Offs, Primera Division , Super Cup

Moldova

Divizia Nationala, Divizia Nationala - Additional Match, Divizia Nationala - Placement Play Offs, Moldovan Cup, Super Cup

Montenegro

Division 2, Montenegrin Cup, Prva Crnogorska Liga

Morocco

Botola Pro, Coupe Du Trone, Elite 2

Mozambique

Mocambola

Myanmar

National League

Namibia

Mtc Premiership, Mtc Premiership

Netherlands

Derde Divisie, Eerste Divisie, Eredivisie, Eredivisie Women, Knvb Beker, Knvb Beker Women, Reserve League, Super Cup, Tweede Divisie, Tweede Divisie

New Zealand

Football Championship, National League Women - Play Offs

Nicaragua

Primera Division

Nigeria

Aiteo Cup - Group Stage, Aiteo Cup - Play Offs, Nnl, Npfl, Npfl Pre-Season - Play Offs, Premier League

North & Central America

Campeones Cup, Caribbean Cup, Caribbean Cup - Qualification - 5th-7th Places, Caribbean Cup - Qualification - First Stage, Caribbean Cup - Qualification - Second Stage, Caribbean Cup - Qualification - Third Stage, Central American & Caribbean Games - Play Offs, Central American & Caribbean Games Women - Play Offs, Cfu Club Championship, Cfu Club Championship - 4th-5th Places, Cfu Club Championship - Final Stage, Concacaf Champions League, Concacaf Championship U17 - Final Stage, Concacaf Championship U17 - First Stage, Concacaf Championship U17 - Second Stage, Concacaf Championship U20, Concacaf Championship Women - Play Offs, Concacaf Championship Women U17 - Play Offs, Concacaf Championship Women U20 - Play Offs, Concacaf League, Concacaf Nations League - Qualification, Copa Centroamericana, Gold Cup, World Cup - Qualification

Northern Ireland

Charity Shield, Irish Cup, Irish League Cup, Nifl Championship, NIFL Championship, Nifl Premiership

Norway

Division 2, Division 3 - Group 6, Junior Elite Tournament - Play Offs, Junior U19, Nm Cup, Norway Cup Women, Obos-Ligaen, Super Cup, Tippeligaen, Toppserien Women

Oman

Professional League, Professional League, Sultan Cup, Super Cup

Pakistan

Premier League

Palestine

West Bank League

Panama

Lpf - Apertura, Lpf - Clausura

Paraguay

Primera Division

Peru

Copa Peru, Copa Peru - Final Group, Primera Division, Segunda Division - Additional Match, Segunda Division - Promotion Group

Philippines

Pfl

Poland

Central Youth League, Division 1, Division 2, Division 2, Ekstraklasa, Ekstraliga Women, Iii Liga, Iii Liga, Iii Liga - Group I, Iii Liga - Group Ii, Iii Liga - Group Iii, Iii Liga - Group Iii - Placement Play Offs, Iii Liga - Group Iv, Iii Liga - Group V, Iii Liga - Group Vi, Iii Liga - Group Vii, Iii Liga - Group Viii, Polish Cup, Super Cup

Portugal

Campeonato De Portugal, Campeonato De Portugal Prio, Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage, League Cup, Liga Bpi Women, Liga Revelacao U23, Primeira Liga, Segunda Liga, Super Cup, Taça De Portugal

Qatar

Crown Prince Cup, Division 2, Division 2, Premier League, Qsl Cup, Sheikh Jassim Cup

Republic Of The Congo

Ligue 1

Réunion

Regionale 1

Romania

Cupa Ligii, Liga 1, Liga 2, Liga 2/Serie 1, Liga 2/Serie 2, Romanian Cup, Romanian Cup Women, Super Cup, Superliga Women

Russia

Division 2, Fnl, Fnl, Fnl Cup, Fnl Cup - Placement Play Offs, Pfl - Center, Pfl - South, Pfl - West, Premier League, Russian Cup, Super Cup, Youth League

San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese, Campionato Sammarinese - Second Stage, Coppa Titano, Super Cup

Saudi Arabia

Division 1, Division 1, Saudi Professional League, Super Cup

Scotland

Betfred Cup, Challenge Cup, Championship, Fa Cup, Football League Play Offs, Highland League, League One, League Two, Lowland League, Premiership

Senegal

Ligue 1

Serbia

Prva Liga, Serbian Cup, Super Liga

Seychelles

Division One

Sierra Leone

Premier League

Singapore

League Cup, Premier League, Premier League, Singapore Community Shield, Singapore Cup

Slovakia

2. Liga, Divison C, Divison C Central, Divison C West, Fortuna Liga, Fortuna Liga - Europa League - Play Offs, Slovak Cup

Slovenia

2. Snl, Prva Liga, Slovenian Cup, Super Cup

Somalia

Nation Link Telecom Championship

South Africa

First Division, Mtn 8 Cup, Multichoice Diski, Multichoice Diski Shield - Play Offs, Nedbank Cup, Premier League, Telkom Knockout, Telkom Knockout

South America

Copa América, Copa América Women, Copa América Women - Final Group, Copa Antel, Copa Bandes, Copa Libertadores, Copa Libertadores Women - Play Offs, Copa Suat, Copa Sudamericana, Recopa Sudamericana, South American Championship U17, South American Championship U17 - Final Group, South American Championship U20, South American Championship U20 - Final Group, South American Championship Women U17, South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group, South American Championship Women U20, South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group, World Cup - Qualification

South Korea

K League 2, K League Challenge, K-League Classic, Korean Cup, National League, Wk League Women - Play Offs

Spain

Copa De La Reina Women, Copa Del Rey, Copa Federacion, La Liga, Primera Division Women, Segunda Division, Segunda Division B, Super Cup, Superliga Women, Tercera Division - Group 11, Tercera Division - Group 18

Sri Lanka

Champions League

Sudan

Premier League

Swaziland

Mtn Premier League

Sweden

Allsvenskan, Allsvenskan Women, Division 1, Division 2, Elitettan Women, Superettan, Svenska Cupen, Svenska Cupen Women

Switzerland

1.Liga Classic, 1.Liga Promotion, Challenge League, Nationalliga A Women, Super League, Swiss Cup

Syria

Premier League, Syria Cup

Tajikistan

Vysshaya Liga

Thailand

Champions Cup, Thai Fa Cup, Thai Premier League

Togo

Championnat National

Trinidad And Tobago

Pro League

Tunisia

Ligue Professionnelle 1, Tunisia Cup

Turkey

1. Lig, 2. Lig White Group, 3. Lig Group 2, Ptt 1. Lig, Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs, Super Cup, Super Lig, Tff 1. Lig, Tff 2. Lig, Tff 3. Lig, Tff 3. Lig Play Offs, Turkish Cup

Turkmenistan

Yokary Liga, Yokary Liga

Uganda

Premier League, Primeira Liga

Ukraine

Druha Liga, Persha Liga, Premier League, Super Cup, Ukrainian Cup, Youth League

United Arab Emirates

Arabian Gulf Cup, Arabian Gulf Cup, Presidents Cup, Super Cup, Uae League

Uruguay

Primera Division, Super Cup

Usa

Carolina Challenge Cup, Mls, Mls - All Stars, Nasl - Play Offs, Nasl - Spring Season, North American Soccer League, Nwsl Women, Us Open Cup, Usl, Usl, Usl - Play Offs

Uzbekistan

Professional Football League, Super League, Uzbekistan Cup

Venezuela

Copa Venezuela - Play Offs, Primera Division

Vietnam

V-League

Wales

Cymru Alliance, Fa Cup, League Cup, Premier League

World

Algarve Cup Women, Algarve Cup Women - Placement Play Offs, Arab Club Champions Cup, Arab Club Championship, Audi Cup, Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Cee Cup - Play Offs, China Cup, Cis Cup, Club Friendly, Club Friendly Women, Cotif Tournament, Cotif Tournament - Play Offs, Desert Diamond Cup, Fifa Club World Cup, Fifa Confederations Cup - Play Offs, Friendly International, Friendly International Women, International Champions Cup, International Tournament (Cyprus) Women, International Tournament (Cyprus) Women - Placement Play Offs, Islamic Solidarity Games - Play Offs, Istria Cup Women, Istria Cup Women - Placement Play Offs, Kings Cup (Thailand), Kirin Cup (Japan), Mediterranean Games - 5th-8th Places, Mediterranean Games - Play Offs, Mobile Mini Sun Cup - Play Offs, Nordic Tournament U17, Nordic Tournament U17 - Placement Group, Nordic Tournament U17 - Placement Play Offs, Olympic Games, Olympic Games Women, Premier League Asia Trophy, Shebelieves Cup, Shebelieves Cup Women, Slovakia Cup, Slovakia Cup - Placement Play Offs, Suruga Bank Championship, Toulon Tournament, Toulon Tournament - Placement Play Offs, Tournament Of Nations Women, Trofeo Colombino, Uafa Cup, Universiade, Universiade Women, Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places, Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places, Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places, Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Placement Play Offs, Viareggio Cup, World Cup - Play Offs, World Cup - Qualification - Promotion, World Cup U17 - Play Offs, World Cup U20 - Play Offs, World Cup Women, World Cup Women U17, World Cup Women U20, World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places, World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places, World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places, World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places, World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

Zambia

Super League, Super League

Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer League, Premier Soccer League