T. Fronek

Goals

Varnsdorf - Chrudim 3 - 3, 3 goals, 04.08.2019
Chrudim - Trinec 1 - 2, 04.05.2019
Chrudim - Jihlava 4 - 3, 2 goals, 28.04.2019
Znojmo - Chrudim 6 - 1, 08.03.2019
Trinec - Chrudim 2 - 1, 20.10.2018
Chrudim - Hradec Kralove 1 - 0, 29.09.2018
Chrudim - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0, 2 goals, 25.09.2018
Prepere - Chrudim 2 - 4, 2 goals, 22.08.2018
Chrudim - Znojmo 4 - 1, 2 goals, 11.08.2018
Slavia Prague U21 - Chrudim 0 - 4, 11.07.2018
Pisek - Prevysov 1 - 0, 2 goals, 26.05.2018
Pisek - Kraluv Dvur 3 - 0, 2 goals, 09.05.2018
Pisek - Brozany 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.04.2018
Jirny - Pisek 1 - 1, 2 goals, 15.04.2018
Benatky - Pisek 1 - 2, 2 goals, 30.03.2018
Pisek - Vysehrad 2 - 0, 24.03.2018
Pisek - Zapy 5 - 0, 18.11.2017
Pisek - Nymburk 6 - 0, 21.10.2017
Pisek - Stechovice 5 - 0, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Zapy - Pisek 3 - 4, 14.06.2017
Litomericko - Pisek 0 - 2, 20.05.2017
Pisek - Domazlice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.05.2017
Horovicko - Pisek 1 - 5, 2 goals, 28.04.2017
Pisek - Stechovice 3 - 3, 25.03.2017
Liberec - Pisek 3 - 1, 08.02.2017
Sigma Olomouc - Mas Taborsko 1 - 2, 20.09.2016

Penalty goals

Varnsdorf - Chrudim 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 04.08.2019
Dobrovice - Pisek 1 - 2, 09.09.2017

Assists

Chrudim - Zizkov 1 - 2, 25.05.2019
Prostejov - Chrudim 0 - 0, 18.05.2019
Chrudim - Vlasim 2 - 1, 11.05.2019
Chrudim - Vitkovice 1 - 2, 17.04.2019
Chrudim - Mas Taborsko 2 - 1, 06.04.2019
Sokolov - Chrudim 0 - 1, 30.03.2019
Slavia Prague - Chrudim 3 - 1, 16.11.2018
Chrudim - Prostejov 4 - 0, 10.11.2018
Chrudim - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0, 2 assists, 25.09.2018
Vitkovice - Chrudim 2 - 1, 21.09.2018
Brozany - Chrudim 1 - 2, 29.08.2018
FK Pardubice - Chrudim 4 - 0, 18.08.2018
Zapy - Pisek 1 - 0, 2 assists, 06.06.2018
Pisek - Prevysov 1 - 0, 2 assists, 26.05.2018
Pisek - Kraluv Dvur 3 - 0, 2 assists, 09.05.2018
Pisek - Brozany 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.04.2018
Jirny - Pisek 1 - 1, 2 assists, 15.04.2018
Dobrovice - Pisek 0 - 1, 2 assists, 31.05.2017

Yellow cards

Chrudim - Vysehrad 3 - 2, 31.08.2019
Varnsdorf - Chrudim 3 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 04.08.2019
Chrudim - Varnsdorf 0 - 1, 15.09.2018
Mas Taborsko - Chrudim 0 - 1, 02.09.2018
Chrudim - Sokolov 1 - 2, 25.08.2018
Zapy - Pisek 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 06.06.2018
Chrudim - Pisek 2 - 0, 11.11.2017
Cizova - Pisek 1 - 1, 07.10.2017
Brozany - Pisek 4 - 3, 24.09.2017
Dobrovice - Pisek 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 31.05.2017
Pisek - Domazlice 4 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 10.05.2017
Pisek - Olympia HK 1 - 2, 22.04.2017