T. Barseghyan

Goals

Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe 1 - 3, 2 goals, 31.08.2019
Atyrau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 3, 3 goals, 10.08.2019
K. Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 5 - 1, 14.07.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol 3 - 1, 2 goals, 19.06.2019
FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda 4 - 1, 16.06.2019
Greece - Armenia 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.06.2019
Armenia - Liechtenstein 3 - 0, 08.06.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - I. Pavlodar 2 - 0, 31.05.2019
Okzhetpes - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 2, 18.05.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol 5 - 1, 2 goals, 12.05.2019
Rabotnicki - Vardar 0 - 2, 22.09.2018
Armenia - Liechtenstein 2 - 1, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Vardar - Makedonija GP 1 - 0, 26.08.2018
Renova - Vardar 0 - 1, 2 goals, 19.08.2018
Shkendija - Vardar 2 - 2, 2 goals, 11.08.2018
Vardar - Balzan 2 - 4, 26.06.2018
Maribor - Vardar 3 - 3, 2 goals, 21.06.2018
Vardar - Akademija Pandev 3 - 2, 16.05.2018
Vardar - Pelister 2 - 3, 3 goals, 13.05.2018
Renova - Vardar 1 - 1, 3 goals, 06.05.2018
Vardar - Pobeda 3 - 0, 18.02.2018
Zaglebie - Vardar 0 - 3, 31.01.2018
Vardar - Rabotnicki 1 - 0, 13.12.2017
Vardar - Shkupi 1 - 1, 30.11.2017
Vardar - Shkupi 1 - 0, 01.10.2017
Vardar - Renova 2 - 1, 20.09.2017
Vardar - Renova 2 - 0, 21.05.2017
Rabotnicki - Vardar 2 - 2, 14.05.2017
Vardar - Makedonija GP 6 - 0, 07.05.2017
Shkupi - Vardar 0 - 2, 23.04.2017
Vardar - Pelister 3 - 1, 09.04.2017
Makedonija GP - Vardar 0 - 5, 2 goals, 18.03.2017
Vardar - Shkendija 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
El Salvador - Armenia 0 - 4, 02.06.2016
Ararat Yerevan - Gandzasar 0 - 2, 18.05.2016
Gandzasar - Alashkert 2 - 2, 23.04.2016

Penalty goals

Atyrau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 10.08.2019

Assists

Armenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina 4 - 2, 08.09.2019
Armenia - Italy 1 - 3, 2 assists, 05.09.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz 1 - 1, 2 assists, 23.06.2019
Greece - Armenia 2 - 3, 2 assists, 11.06.2019
Armenia - Gibraltar 0 - 1, 13.10.2018
North Macedonia - Armenia 2 - 0, 2 assists, 09.09.2018
Pyunik Yerevan - Vardar 1 - 0, 2 assists, 12.07.2018
Vardar - Pelister 2 - 3, 3 assists, 13.05.2018
Renova - Vardar 1 - 1, 3 assists, 06.05.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Vardar 2 - 1, 23.11.2017
Real Sociedad - Vardar 3 - 0, 02.11.2017
Rabotnicki - Vardar 3 - 1, 25.10.2017
Rosenborg - Vardar 3 - 1, 28.09.2017
Vardar - Pobeda 4 - 0, 30.04.2017
Shkendija - Vardar 3 - 1, 26.04.2017
Vardar - Shkupi 3 - 0, 19.02.2017

Yellow cards

Armenia - Italy 1 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 05.09.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe 1 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 31.08.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 2, 25.08.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes 0 - 1, 03.08.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 23.06.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy 0 - 0, 20.04.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana 0 - 0, 07.04.2019
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1, 15.03.2019
Armenia - North Macedonia 4 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 16.10.2018
North Macedonia - Armenia 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 09.09.2018
Belasica - Vardar 1 - 1, 01.09.2018
Renova - Vardar 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 19.08.2018
Shkendija - Vardar 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 11.08.2018
Vardar - Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 2, 19.07.2018
Pyunik Yerevan - Vardar 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 12.07.2018
Vardar - Pelister 2 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 13.05.2018
Renova - Vardar 1 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 06.05.2018
Sileks - Vardar 0 - 2, 29.04.2018
Shkendija - Vardar 1 - 1, 14.02.2018
Vardar - Rosenborg 1 - 1, 07.12.2017
Renova - Vardar 0 - 1, 05.04.2017
Makedonija GP - Vardar 0 - 5, 2 yellow cards, 18.03.2017
Vardar - Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0, 12.03.2017

Yellow/red cards

Akademiya Ontustik - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 2, 10.04.2019