S. Driussi

Goals

Zenit Petersburg - Yenisey 4 - 1, 2 goals, 26.05.2019
Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 2 goals, 12.05.2019
Terek Grozni - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1, 04.05.2019
Zenit Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala 5 - 0, 2 goals, 14.04.2019
Zenit Petersburg - FK Rostov 2 - 0, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 5 - 3, 3 goals, 23.09.2018
Zenit Petersburg - K. Almaty 1 - 0, 09.09.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Ural 4 - 1, 3 goals, 19.08.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Din. Minsk 8 - 1, 2 goals, 16.08.2018
Genoa - Zenit Petersburg 2 - 3, 17.07.2018
Grasshoppers - Zenit Petersburg 0 - 2, 11.07.2018
Zenit Petersburg - SKA Khabarovsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 13.05.2018
Arsenal Tula - Zenit Petersburg 3 - 3, 2 goals, 22.04.2018
Zenit Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala 1 - 0, 2 goals, 14.04.2018
Zenit Petersburg - RB Leipzig 1 - 1, 15.03.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 1, 28.01.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Ufa 3 - 0, 2 goals, 18.09.2017
Gimnasia L.P. - River Plate 0 - 3, 23.05.2017
Boca Juniors - River Plate 1 - 3, 3 goals, 14.05.2017
River Plate - Temperley 4 - 1, 06.05.2017
River Plate - Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1, 23.04.2017
Tigre - River Plate 0 - 2, 16.04.2017
River Plate - FBC Melgar 4 - 2, 2 goals, 14.04.2017
River Plate - Belgrano 2 - 1, 26.03.2017
Ind. Medellin - River Plate 1 - 3, 16.03.2017
River Plate - Boca Juniors 2 - 4, 2 goals, 11.12.2016
River Plate - Gimnasia L.P. 2 - 0, 02.12.2016
River Plate - Atl. Huracan 1 - 0, 27.11.2016
Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 2 - 2, 30.10.2016
River Plate - Union de Santa Fe 3 - 0, 28.10.2016
Patronato - River Plate 2 - 1, 16.10.2016
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0, 2 goals, 01.10.2016
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 3 - 3, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
River Plate - Banfield 4 - 1, 28.08.2016
River Plate - Santa Fe 2 - 1, 26.08.2016
River Plate - San Lorenzo 3 - 2, 2 goals, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Zenit Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 3 - 1, 13.09.2019
FK Rostov - Zenit Petersburg 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.11.2018
San Lorenzo - River Plate 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 04.06.2017
River Plate - Boca Juniors 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2017
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - River Plate 1 - 2, 18.12.2016

Assists

Zenit Petersburg - FC Tambov 2 - 1, 14.07.2019
Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0, 24.04.2019
Krasnodar - Zenit Petersburg 2 - 3, 20.04.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1, 07.04.2019
Zenit Petersburg - Orenburg 3 - 1, 31.03.2019
Ural - Zenit Petersburg 0 - 1, 02.03.2019
Zenit Petersburg - Fenerbahce 3 - 1, 21.02.2019
Fenerbahce - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 0, 12.02.2019
Arsenal Tula - Zenit Petersburg 4 - 2, 03.12.2018
Zenit Petersburg - FC Copenhagen 1 - 0, 29.11.2018
Zenit Petersburg - FK Rostov 2 - 0, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Bordeaux - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1, 08.11.2018
FK Rostov - Zenit Petersburg 3 - 1, 2 assists, 01.11.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Bordeaux 2 - 1, 25.10.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Krasnodar 2 - 1, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Slavia Prague 1 - 0, 04.10.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 5 - 3, 3 assists, 23.09.2018
FC Copenhagen - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1, 2 assists, 20.09.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 0 - 0, 02.09.2018
Ufa - Zenit Petersburg 0 - 2, 26.08.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Molde 3 - 1, 23.08.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Ural 4 - 1, 3 assists, 19.08.2018
Din. Minsk - Zenit Petersburg 4 - 0, 09.08.2018
Zenit Petersburg - SKA Khabarovsk 6 - 0, 2 assists, 13.05.2018
Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 0 - 0, 29.04.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1, 18.04.2018
Zenit Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala 1 - 0, 2 assists, 14.04.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Krasnodar 1 - 2, 07.04.2018
Ufa - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 2, 2 assists, 01.04.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Amkar 0 - 0, 03.03.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Ural 2 - 1, 02.12.2017
Zenit Petersburg - Rosenborg 3 - 1, 19.10.2017
Zenit Petersburg - Real Sociedad 3 - 1, 28.09.2017
Zenit Petersburg - Ufa 3 - 0, 2 assists, 18.09.2017
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0, 10.09.2017
San Lorenzo - River Plate 2 - 1, 3 assists, 04.06.2017
Boca Juniors - River Plate 1 - 3, 3 assists, 14.05.2017
River Plate - Quilmes 2 - 0, 09.04.2017

Yellow cards

Zenit Petersburg - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 - 2, 28.04.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 21.10.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 5 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 23.09.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 0, 05.05.2018
Arsenal Tula - Zenit Petersburg 3 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 22.04.2018
FK Rostov - Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0, 11.03.2018
San Lorenzo - River Plate 2 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 04.06.2017
Boca Juniors - River Plate 1 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 14.05.2017
River Plate - Boca Juniors 2 - 4, 2 yellow cards, 11.12.2016
River Plate - Banfield 1 - 1, 20.03.2016

Yellow/red cards

Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 21.10.2018

Red cards

River Plate - Boca Juniors 2 - 0, 2 red cards, 29.01.2017