R. Rodriguez

Goals

Recreativo Huelva - Betis B 3 - 3, 17.08.2019
Conil - Betis B 1 - 2, 08.08.2019
Costa Rica W - Peru W 3 - 1, 2 goals, 01.08.2019
Uerdingen - Unterhaching 2 - 2, 2 goals, 30.07.2019
Chicago W - Sky Blue W 1 - 2, 07.07.2019
Seattle Reign W - Sky Blue W 2 - 1, 18.05.2019
Sky Blue W - Washington Spirit W 2 - 3, 11.05.2019
Wilstermann - Destroyers 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.02.2019
Real Potosi - Destroyers 3 - 2, 11.02.2019
Miguelito - San Francisco 2 - 1, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Miguelito - Costa del Este 5 - 2, 03.02.2019
Destroyers - Always Ready 2 - 0, 2 goals, 30.01.2019
Langreo - Durango 4 - 1, 21.10.2018
Langreo - Izarra 4 - 0, 07.10.2018
Plaza Amador - Santa Gema 1 - 1, 01.09.2018
Costa Rica W - Panama W 3 - 1, 2 goals, 31.08.2018
Costa Rica W - Nicaragua W 4 - 1, 29.08.2018
Costa Rica W - El Salvador W 11 - 0, 27.08.2018
Tauro - Santa Gema 0 - 1, 18.03.2018
Betis B - Ontinyent 2 - 0, 07.02.2018
Sky Blue W - North Carolina Courage W 1 - 1, 24.09.2017
Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2 - 4, 23.09.2017
Portland Thorns W - Sky Blue W 1 - 3, 18.06.2017
Sky Blue W - Houston Dash W 2 - 1, 20.05.2017
Sky Blue W - Kansas City W 1 - 0, 2 goals, 30.04.2017
Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 5 - 2, 15.01.2017
Grotta - Fjallabyggd 1 - 1, 03.09.2016
Fjallabyggd - IR Reykjavik 2 - 3, 14.08.2016
Fjallabyggd - Vestri 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.07.2016
B. Monchengladbach - Zurich 1 - 2, 15.07.2016
Sud America - Defensor Sp. 2 - 0, 06.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Uerdingen 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.08.2019
Miguelito - San Francisco 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.02.2019

Assists

Costa Rica W - Argentina W 3 - 1, 01.09.2019
Uerdingen - Braunschweig 1 - 2, 01.09.2019
Houston Dash W - Sky Blue W 1 - 2, 25.08.2019
Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi 4 - 1, 2 assists, 25.06.2017

Own goals

Mexico U17 - El Salvador U17 5 - 1, 12.05.2019

Yellow cards

Sky Blue W - Chicago W 0 - 3, 15.09.2019
Sky Blue W - North Carolina Courage W 1 - 2, 07.09.2019
Preussen Munster - Uerdingen 1 - 1, 24.08.2019
Guarani - Deportivo Santani 2 - 1, 11.08.2019
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Uerdingen 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 03.08.2019
Uerdingen - Unterhaching 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 30.07.2019
Guadalupe - Zeledon 1 - 2, 28.07.2019
Zeledon - Limon 2 - 0, 21.07.2019
Deportivo Santani - Diaz 1 - 1, 21.07.2019
Saudi Arabia U20 - Panama U20 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 31.05.2019
Sport Boys - Destroyers 1 - 1, 06.05.2019
Nacional Potosi - Destroyers 7 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 16.03.2019
Wilstermann - Destroyers 3 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 27.02.2019
Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0, 17.02.2019
Destroyers - Always Ready 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 30.01.2019
San Carlos - Zeledon 2 - 2, 24.01.2019
Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 0, 11.11.2017
Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi 4 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 25.06.2017
Houston Dash W - Sky Blue W 1 - 3, 13.05.2017
Sky Blue W - Kansas City W 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 30.04.2017
Alajuelense - Belen 1 - 3, 20.03.2016

Red cards

Nacional Potosi - Destroyers 7 - 2, 2 red cards, 16.03.2019
Zeledon - Limon 3 - 0, 13.02.2019
Pasaquina - Aguila 1 - 1, 22.03.2017